Electrical Parts & Accessories
-
Mastervolt EasyView 5 Touch Screen Monitoring and Control Panel - 77010310
Mastervolt
$528.99 $348.10EasyView 5Waterproof system monitor with daylight display and intuitive touch control.Controlling your Mastervolt system has never been easier. The EasyView 5 features a sharp, waterproof display...- Part Number:
- CW-65823
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$528.99 $348.10 -
Mastervolt MasterBus Cable - 0.2M - 77040020
Mastervolt
$30.99MasterBus Cable - 0.2M Suitable for data traffic and powering peripheral equipment, this is the only cable you need for your MasterBus network. MasterBus compatible products come standard with two...- Part Number:
- CW-63361
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$30.99 -
Mastervolt MasterBus Cable - 0.5M - 77040050
Mastervolt
$35.99MasterBus Cable - 0.5M Suitable for data traffic and powering peripheral equipment, this is the only cable you need for your MasterBus network. MasterBus compatible products come standard with two...- Part Number:
- CW-63362
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$35.99 -
Mastervolt MasterBus Cable - 1M - 77040100
Mastervolt
$41.99MasterBus Cable - 1M Suitable for data traffic and powering peripheral equipment, this is the only cable you need for your MasterBus network. MasterBus compatible products come standard with two...- Part Number:
- CW-63363
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$41.99 -
Mastervolt MasterBus Cable - 3M - 77040300
Mastervolt
$46.99MasterBus Cable - 3M Suitable for data traffic and powering peripheral equipment, this is the only cable you need for your MasterBus network. MasterBus compatible products come standard with two...- Part Number:
- CW-63364
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$46.99 -
Mastervolt MasterBus Cable - 6M - 77040600
Mastervolt
$50.99MasterBus Cable - 6MSuitable for data traffic and powering peripheral equipment in harsh environments, this is the only cable you need for your MasterBus network. MasterBus compatible products come...- Part Number:
- CW-89455
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$50.99 -
Mastervolt MasterBus Terminator - 77040000
Mastervolt
$10.99MasterBus TerminatorTerminators ensure interference-free operation of the MasterBus network, prevent reflection of data signals, and ensure high communication speeds.- Part Number:
- CW-100332
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$10.99 -
Mastervolt PowerCombi MasterBus Interface - 77032900
Mastervolt
$206.99 $145.34PowerCombi MasterBus InterfaceBy adding the PowerCombi MasterBus Interface to your installation, you can control the PowerCombi via the MasterBus communication network. A RJ45 communication cable is...- Part Number:
- CW-80123
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$206.99 $145.34 -
Mastervolt PowerCombi Remote Control Panel - 77010700
Mastervolt
$156.99 $135.89PowerCombi Remote Control PanelControl and monitor your PowerCombi inverter/charger via this easy to use remote monitor.The LCD display is used for setting up the inverter/charger operation, as well...- Part Number:
- CW-80104
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$156.99 $135.89 -
Mastervolt SmartRemote - 77010600
Mastervolt
$208.99 $146.67SmartRemoteChecking your Mastervolt product has never been easierThe SmartRemote completes any MasterBus or CZone* system. With its good looks and compact size, the SmartRemote is ideal as a remote...- Part Number:
- CW-82923
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$208.99 $146.67 -
Mastervolt Temperature Sensor f/PowerCombi - 41500700
Mastervolt
$30.99 $28.29Temperature Sensor for PowerCombiMastervolt Temp Sensor specifically for PowerCombi.WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including di(2-ethylhexyl)phthalate (dehp) which is known to the...- Part Number:
- CW-80120
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$30.99 $28.29 -
Newmar APS-160 Automatic Power Selector - 160A
Newmar Power
$542.00 $486.71APS-160 Automatic Power Selector - 160AThe Automatic Power Selector (APS) is a solid-state device that enables the installation of a seamless, redundant power system for critical electronic loads. It...- Part Number:
- CW-102413
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$542.00 $486.71 -
Newmar APS-70 Automatic Power Selector - 70A
Newmar Power
$198.00 $188.10APS-70 Automatic Power Selector - 70AThe Automatic Power Selector (APS) is a solid-state device that enables the installation of a seamless, redundant power system for critical electronic loads. It...- Part Number:
- CW-102412
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$198.00 $188.10 -
Newmar ERC-12-15 Emergency Relay
Newmar Power
$223.00 $210.18ERC-12-15 Emergency RelayThe Emergency Relay/Charger is a device for assuring immediate backup power to communications equipment in the event AC power is temporarily lost to the power supply or the...- Part Number:
- CW-102460
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$223.00 $210.18 -
Newmar ERC-12-35 Emergency Relay
Newmar Power
$332.00 $297.99ERC-12-35 Emergency RelayThe Emergency Relay/Charger is a device for assuring immediate backup power to communications equipment in the event AC power is temporarily lost to the power supply or the...- Part Number:
- CW-102461
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$332.00 $297.99 -
Newmar NS-12-20 StartGuard
Newmar Power
$365.00 $334.10NS-12-20 StartGuardThe abrupt DC system voltage drop that accompanies engine starting can cause micro-processor-driven electronics aboard vehicles or vessels to "dump" programmed memory. StartGuard...- Part Number:
- CW-102320
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$365.00 $334.10 -
Newmar PC-10 Power Conditioner Noise Filter
Newmar Power
$118.00 $114.53PC-10 Power Conditioner Noise FilterThe interference or electronic “noise” generated by alternators, ignition systems, motors, etc. can render a vehicle or vessel’s radio or other electronic...- Part Number:
- CW-102347
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$118.00 $114.53 -
Pacer Beige 2 AWG Wire Ferrule - 16mm Length - 10 Pack - TFRL2-16MM-10
Pacer
$12.47 $10.27Beige 2 AWG Wire Ferrule - 16mm Length - 10 PackWire fraying can quickly become a problem when dealing with IEC (European)-style terminal blocks. As the wire frays, the connection becomes weaker, and...- Part Number:
- CW-102756
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$12.47 $10.27 -
Pacer Deutsch Stamped & Formed Contacts f/14-18 AWG Wire - Socket Cavity Style - 25 Pack - T14DT-SF-25
Pacer
$18.17 $14.72Deutsch Stamped & Formed Contacts for 14-18 AWG Wire - Socket Cavity Style - 25 PackDeutsch stamped and formed contacts are for use with almost the entire line of Deutsch connectors and are ideal for...- Part Number:
- CW-109811
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$18.17 $14.72 -
Pacer Ivory 8 AWG Wire Ferrule - 12mm Length - 10 Pack - TFRL8-12MM-10
Pacer
$3.30 $2.72Ivory 8 AWG Wire Ferrule - 12mm Length - 10 PackWire fraying can quickly become a problem when dealing with IEC (European)-style terminal blocks. As the wire frays, the connection becomes weaker, and...- Part Number:
- CW-102752
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$3.30 $2.72