Electrical Parts & Accessories
-
Egis Contactor 250A, 12/24V - 7021
Egis Mobile Electric
$141.40 $113.81Contactor 250A, 12/24VThis 250A Egis contactor is perfect for reducing installation costs and weight by eliminating large cable runs to manual switches through robust remote switching of high-ampere...- Part Number:
- CW-103453
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$141.40 $113.81 -
Egis Contactor 500A 12/24V w/Aux Contacts - 7022
Egis Mobile Electric
$139.30 $113.02Contactor 500A 12/24V with Aux ContactsFeatures:Sealed Enclosure - Hermetically sealed against dust and moisture penetration. High-temperature rated for all installation locations.18-8 stainless...- Part Number:
- CW-114510
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$139.30 $113.02 -
Egis Cover for Dual Bus 10 Circuits - 6103
Egis Mobile Electric
$15.60 $9.90Cover for Dual Bus 10 CircuitsFeatures:Integrated protective transparent cover that snaps on & off.Breakaway tabs that allow terminal entry.This product may not be returned to the original point of...- Part Number:
- CW-114241
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$15.60 $9.90 -
Egis Dual Battery Charge Manager - 12V - 7614
Egis Mobile Electric
$238.40 $179.93Dual Battery Charge Manager - 12VOne Product Handles Two Functions for both auxiliary battery charge management and timed load shedding for add-on circuits.Prevents add-on equipment from draining...- Part Number:
- CW-114178
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$238.40 $179.93 -
Egis Dual XD - NMEA 2000 - Relay/Relay w/Knobs - 8 Position DT - 9821-8550
Egis Mobile Electric
$311.30 $258.74Dual XD - NMEA 2000 - Relay/Relay with Knobs - 8 Position DTFeatures:Bullet-proof Construction: Sealed to IP67/IP6K9K, high-temperature electronics and materials allow mounting anywhere. Stainless...- Part Number:
- CW-108560
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$311.30 $258.74 -
Egis Dual XD Flex 2 - Relay/Relay w/Knobs - 8820-1550
Egis Mobile Electric
$282.30 $235.33Dual XD Flex 2 - Relay/Relay with KnobsFeatures:Bullet-proof Construction: Sealed to IP67/IP6K9K, high-temperature electronics and materials allow mounting anywhere. Stainless steel cable lug studs...- Part Number:
- CW-108557
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$282.30 $235.33 -
Egis PDM 14 Circuit + Ground 175A 12V w/Kill Switch - 2601
Egis Mobile Electric
$256.00 $213.34PDM 14 Circuit + Ground 175A 12V with Kill SwitchDesigned for professional installers, this is a compact solution that combines battery protection, power switching, circuit protection, a ground bus,...- Part Number:
- CW-113518
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$256.00 $213.34 -
Egis PT Series 30A Time Delay Relay - 24V - 5601-24
Egis Mobile Electric
$105.50 $79.78PT Series 30A Time Delay Relay - 24VPrevents dead batteries from add-on equipment, maximizing operational readiness and saving maintenance costs.Delivers power to equipment after engine off or at the...- Part Number:
- CW-114180
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$105.50 $79.78 -
Egis PT2 - Time Delay Relay 30A - 12V - 5601
Egis Mobile Electric
$105.50 $79.78PT2 - Time Delay Relay 30A - 12VPrevents dead batteries from add-on equipment, maximizing operational readiness and saving maintenance costs.Delivers power to equipment after engine off or at the...- Part Number:
- CW-114176
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$105.50 $79.78 -
Egis Relay 12V 150A w/Resistor - 901087
Egis Mobile Electric
$59.10 $49.88Relay 12V 150A with ResistorThis is an automotive-rated relay/industry standard drop-in replacement for Tyco/Amp. The relay switch carries high-amp electrical currents in high ambient...- Part Number:
- CW-103443
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$59.10 $49.88 -
Egis Relay 12V, 75A - 901488
Egis Mobile Electric
$30.60 $24.13Relay 12V, 75AThis 12V, 75-amp relay is great for automotive applications. Bi-furcated contacts ensure long-term reliability and increased operating efficiency.Applications:Bi-furcated contact...- Part Number:
- CW-103446
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$30.60 $24.13 -
Egis Relay 12V, 75A w/Dual Diode - 901643
Egis Mobile Electric
$30.60 $24.13Relay 12V, 75A with Dual DiodeThis 12V, 75-amp dual-diode relay is great for automotive applications. Bi-furcated contacts ensure long-term reliability and increased operating efficiency. The...- Part Number:
- CW-103448
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$30.60 $24.13 -
Egis Relay 24V, 150A w/Resistor - 901819
Egis Mobile Electric
$59.10 $47.90Relay 24V, 150A with ResistorThis is a 24V automotive-rated relay/industry standard drop-in replacement for Tyco/Amp. The relay switch carries high-amp electrical currents in high ambient...- Part Number:
- CW-103451
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$59.10 $47.90 -
Egis Single XD - NMEA 2000 - Relay w/Knobs - 4 Position DT - 9811-4500
Egis Mobile Electric
$178.10 $151.24Single XD - NMEA 2000 - Relay with Knobs - 4 Position DTFeatures:Bullet-proof Construction: Sealed to IP67/IP6K9K, high-temperature electronics and materials allow mounting anywhere. Stainless steel...- Part Number:
- CW-108559
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$178.10 $151.24 -
Egis TDR Series Dual Output Time Delay Relay 12V (2 x 80A) - 7616
Egis Mobile Electric
$177.10 $149.74TDR Series Dual Output Time Delay Relay 12V (2 x 80A)This 12V dual-time relay can prevent dead batteries due to added equipment loads on after-engine stops or from multiple systems connected to a...- Part Number:
- CW-103459
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$177.10 $149.74 -
Egis TH3 Dual Relay 2 x 80A - 12V - 7422
Egis Mobile Electric
$78.60 $59.45TH3 Dual Relay 2 x 80A - 12VFeatures:Replaces Manual Battery Switches: Reduces battery cable run lengths and resulting voltage dropConnect to the Ignition Signal for simple battery charge management...- Part Number:
- CW-114514
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$78.60 $59.45 -
Egis TH3 Dual Relay 2 x 80A - 24V - 7422-24
Egis Mobile Electric
$78.60 $59.45TH3 Dual Relay 2 x 80A - 24VFeatures:Replaces Manual Battery Switches: Reduces battery cable run lengths and resulting voltage dropConnect to the Ignition Signal for simple battery charge management...- Part Number:
- CW-114517
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$78.60 $59.45 -
Egis TH3 Relay 160A - 12V - 7421
Egis Mobile Electric
$75.80 $57.27TH3 Relay 160A - 12VFeatures:Replaces Manual Battery Switches: Reduces battery cable run lengths and resulting voltage dropConnect to the Ignition Signal for simple battery charge management between...- Part Number:
- CW-114513
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$75.80 $57.27 -
Egis TH3 Relay 160A - 24V - 7421-24
Egis Mobile Electric
$75.80 $57.27TH3 Relay 160A - 24VFeatures:Replaces Manual Battery Switches: Reduces battery cable run lengths and resulting voltage dropConnect to the Ignition Signal for simple battery charge management between...- Part Number:
- CW-114516
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$75.80 $57.27 -
Egis TH3 Universal Voltage Sensing Relay w/OPT Time Delay 160A - 7618
Egis Mobile Electric
$155.86 $119.89TH3 Universal Voltage Sensing Relay with OPT Time Delay 160AFeatures:Four Functions in One Flexible Device: Time Delay Relay, Low Voltage Disconnect, Automatic Charging Relay/Battery Isolator, or a...- Part Number:
- CW-114515
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$155.86 $119.89