Electrical Parts & Accessories
-
Connect-Ease 3 12V Battery Parallel Quick Connect System - RCE312VRV
Connect-Ease
$189.87 $169.223 12V Battery Parallel Quick Connect SystemThe Connect-Ease RCE312VRV allows connecting three 12-volt batteries in parallel to increase users' runtime when away from any wired, plug-in power source...- Part Number:
- CW-104733
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$189.87 $169.22 -
Connect-Ease 3 12V Battery Parallel System w/Solar - RCE312SLR
Connect-Ease
$199.79 $169.223 12V Battery Parallel System with SolarThe Connect-Ease allows connecting three 12-volt batteries in parallel to provide users increased runtime when away from any wired, plug-in power source. The...- Part Number:
- CW-104735
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$199.79 $169.22 -
Connect-Ease 36V Trolling Motor Separated Battery System - RCE36VB5CHK
Connect-Ease
$149.99 $117.4436V Trolling Motor Separated Battery SystemThis is a 5 ft. extension on the RCE36VB5CHK kit. Designed for boats with two batteries in one compartment and the third in a different compartment...- Part Number:
- CW-104697
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$149.99 $117.44 -
Connect-Ease 4 12V Battery Parallel Quick Connect System - RCE412VRV
Connect-Ease
$265.78 $245.184 12V Battery Parallel Quick Connect System4 12V parallel Quick connect Battery system for extended weekend RV or off-the-grid fun. 6 gauge marine grade tinned wire with 60 to 110 amp capability.The...- Part Number:
- CW-104734
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$265.78 $245.18 -
Connect-Ease Multi 4 Lead Accessory f/Main Battery - RCE12VB4
Connect-Ease
$39.99 $25.98Multi 4 Lead Accessory for Main BatteryThe Multi 4 connector is for connecting your fishing, ice fishing, or other accessories. Connect an onboard charger, depth finders, downriggers, radios, lights,...- Part Number:
- CW-104721
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$39.99 $25.98 -
Connect-Ease Multi 4 Lead Accessory Fuse f/Main Battery - RCE12VB4F
Connect-Ease
$49.99 $43.31Multi 4 Lead Accessory Fuse for Main BatteryElectronics and boating accessory connector with integrated fuses (4) for 12V Systems, with 1 10 gauge inline fuse and 3 14 gauge inline fuses, includes 3...- Part Number:
- CW-104722
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$49.99 $43.31 -
Connect-Ease Outboard Motor Dual Battery Kit 6 AWG - RCE12VBM6PK
Connect-Ease
$259.99 $188.64Outboard Motor Dual Battery Kit 6 AWGConnect another battery for increased fishing time, and power all of your electronics all day without the worry of draining your starting battery.This unique...- Part Number:
- CW-104718
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$259.99 $188.64 -
Dolphin Charger Temperature Sensor - 99047
Dolphin Charger
$62.00 $53.72Temperature SensorDolphin Charger Temperature Sensor for Pro Chargers and Bat View.- Part Number:
- CW-105888
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$62.00 $53.72 -
Dometic™ NRX Refrigerator AC/DC Converter - 9620013451
Dometic
$175.79 $149.62NRX Refrigerator AC/DC ConverterDometic™'s AC/DC converter is needed for AC applications.- Part Number:
- CW-109062
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$175.79 $149.62 -
Egis Automatic Charging Relay Plus - 160A - 24V - 7610-24
Egis Mobile Electric
$161.60 $124.08Automatic Charging Relay Plus - 160A - 24VThis 160A Egis automatic charging relay eliminates dead-start batteries by sharing charging on either of two batteries and isolating batteries when no charge...- Part Number:
- CW-103484
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$161.60 $124.08 -
Egis Automatic Timer Disconnect 160A - 12V - 7615
Egis Mobile Electric
$164.00 $125.86Automatic Timer Disconnect 160A - 12VPrevents auxiliary loads from draining batteries, maximizing operational readiness by eliminating dead batteries, and reducing the total lifetime cost of vehicle...- Part Number:
- CW-114179
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$164.00 $125.86 -
Egis Cable Cap Lug Insulator 2/0 AWG - Red - 4287
Egis Mobile Electric
$5.60Cable Cap Lug Insulator 2/0 AWG - RedFeatures:Protects Wiring Terminations against accidental shorts or incidental contact.Commonly Used On starters, solenoids, alternators, generators, windlasses,...- Part Number:
- 642-4287
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$5.60 -
Egis Cable Cap Stud Insulator - 10-18 AWG - Red *3-Pack - 4212
Egis Mobile Electric
$4.30Cable Cap Stud Insulator - 10-18 AWG - Red *3-PackFeatures:Protects Wiring Terminations against accidental shorts or incidental contact.Commonly Used On starters, solenoids, alternators, generators,...- Part Number:
- CW-114236
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$4.30 -
Egis Cable Cap Stud Insulator - 2/0 - 2 AWG - Red - 4228
Egis Mobile Electric
$5.60Cable Cap Stud Insulator - 2/0 - 2 AWG - RedFeatures:Protects Wiring Terminations against accidental shorts or incidental contact.Commonly Used On starters, solenoids, alternators, generators,...- Part Number:
- CW-114237
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$5.60 -
Egis Cable Cap Stud Insulator - 4/0 - 3/0 AWG - Red - 4232
Egis Mobile Electric
$5.00Cable Cap Stud Insulator - 4/0 - 3/0 AWG - RedFeatures:Protects Wiring Terminations against accidental shorts or incidental contact.Commonly Used On starters, solenoids, alternators, generators,...- Part Number:
- 642-4232
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$5.00 -
Egis Connection Kit, MX-150 12-Position Female w/14 Terminals + 8 Cavity Plugs *Bulk Pack - 4611B
Egis Mobile Electric
$8.40Connection Kit, MX-150 12-Position Female with 14 Terminals + 8 Cavity Plugs *Bulk PackMX-150 12 Position Connection Kit with 14-16 AWG Terminals.This product may not be returned to the original...- Part Number:
- CW-113678
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$8.40 -
Egis Contactor 100A 12V Side Mount - 7023
Egis Mobile Electric
$69.90 $56.73Contactor 100A 12V Side MountFeatures:Reduce Installation Costs and Weight by eliminating large cable runs to manual switches through robust remote switching of high-amperage engine & auxiliary loads...- Part Number:
- CW-114511
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$69.90 $56.73 -
Egis Contactor 100A 24V Side Mount - 7025
Egis Mobile Electric
$69.90 $56.73Contactor 100A 24V Side MountFeatures:Reduce Installation Costs and Weight by eliminating large cable runs to manual switches through robust remote switching of high-amperage engine & auxiliary loads...- Part Number:
- CW-114512
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$69.90 $56.73 -
Egis Contactor 100A, 12V w/Aux Contacts - 7024
Egis Mobile Electric
$85.00 $64.33Contactor 100A, 12V with Aux ContactsThis 100A Egis contactor is perfect for reducing installation costs and weight by eliminating large cable runs to manual switches through robust remote switching...- Part Number:
- CW-103455
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$85.00 $64.33 -
Egis Contactor 100A, 24V w/Aux Contacts - 7026
Egis Mobile Electric
$84.40 $63.82Contactor 100A, 24V with Aux ContactsThis 100A Egis contactor is perfect for reducing installation costs and weight by eliminating large cable runs to manual switches through robust remote switching...- Part Number:
- CW-103456
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$84.40 $63.82