Electrical Parts & Accessories
-
Blue Sea 1821 Universal Temperature Sensor
Blue Sea Systems
$23.99 $15.18Blue Sea Systems 1821 Universal Temperature Sensor Use with the P12 Charger, M2 OLED, and Mini OLED MetersIncludes double-sided tapeWaterproof designTemperature Range: -40°F to 300°F (-40°C to...- Part Number:
- CW-64340
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$23.99 $15.18 -
Blue Sea 3131 Surface Mount Circuit Breaker Enclosure
Blue Sea Systems
$73.45Blue Sea Systems 3131 Surface Mount Circuit Breaker Enclosure 3131 Surface Mount Circuit Breaker EnclosureSurface mount option for mounting single and double pole circuit breakersSurface mount box...- Part Number:
- CW-67218
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$73.45 -
Blue Sea 4364 Water Resistant USB Accessory Panel - 15A Circuit Breaker, 2x Blank Apertures
Blue Sea Systems
$34.99 $26.76Blue Sea Systems 4364 Water Resistant USB Accessory Panel - 15A Circuit Breaker, 2x Blank Apertures 4364 Water Resistant USB Accessory Panel - 15A Circuit Breaker, 2x Blank AperturesEasy to install...- Part Number:
- CW-75134
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$34.99 $26.76 -
Blue Sea 4367 Water Resistant USB Accessory Panel - 15A Circuit Breaker, 3x Blank Apertures
Blue Sea Systems
$24.51Blue Sea Systems 4367 Water Resistant USB Accessory Panel - 15A Circuit Breaker, 3x Blank Apertures 4367 Water Resistant USB Accessory Panel - 15A Circuit Breaker, 3x Blank AperturesEasy to install...- Part Number:
- CW-75137
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$24.51 -
Blue Sea 7160 Short Stop Circuit Breaker Boot
Blue Sea Systems
$10.43Blue Sea Systems 7160 Short Stop Circuit Breaker Boot 7160 Short Stop Circuit Breaker BootPre-cut for easy wiring from any angleMeets ABYC insulation requirements Manufacturer: Blue Sea SystemsPart...- Part Number:
- CW-68723
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$10.43 -
Blue Sea 7903 Battery Switch Key Lock Replacement - Red
Blue Sea Systems
$7.16Blue Sea Systems 7903 Battery Switch Key Lock Replacement - Red Replacement Key Lock for Battery Switch Manufacturer: Blue Sea SystemsPart number: 7903UPC: 632085079031 WARNING: This product can...- Part Number:
- CW-64374
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$7.16 -
Bluewater 19mm Electronic Deutsch Connector w/4-Wire Pigtal - 4' Lead - 9057-4914-148
Bluewater
$19.4819mm Electronic Deutsch Connector with 4-Wire Pigtal - 4' LeadThe proprietary Deutsch style connectors are designed for fast, clean, and reliable switch installations in the most demanding...- Part Number:
- CW-102954
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$19.48 -
Bluewater 2 Position Bus/Base Cover Only - 312311-B-021
Bluewater
$3.672 Position Bus/Base Cover OnlyBluewater Bus/Base Cover for Dual Stud Busbar 3/8".- Part Number:
- CW-110980
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$3.67 -
Bluewater 22mm Electronic Deutsch Connector w/4-Wire Pigtal - 4' Lead - 9053-3914-148
Bluewater
$19.4822mm Electronic Deutsch Connector with 4-Wire Pigtal - 4' LeadThe proprietary Deutsch style connectors are designed for fast, clean, and reliable switch installations in the most demanding...- Part Number:
- CW-102955
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$19.48 -
Bluewater Electronic Deutsch Connector w/5-Wire Pigtal - Nav/Anchor
Bluewater
$10.00Bluewater Electronic Deutsch Connector w/5-Wire Pigtal - Nav/Anchor3 options: choose the size and length.22mm Electronic Deutsch Connector with 5-Wire Pigtal - Nav/Anchor - 1' LeadThe proprietary...- Part Number:
- CWO-BLUEWATER-ELECTRONIC-DEUTSCH-CONNECTOR-W-5-WIRE-PIGTAL-N
$10.00 -
Bluewater Motor Reversing Module - 2300-1001-B
Bluewater
$45.00Motor Reversing ModuleThe forward and reverse module automatically reverses the direction of the motor when the appropriate control circuit is energized with a pulse from a control switch. Dynamic...- Part Number:
- CW-111609
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$45.00 -
Bluewater Terminal Block Tweezer f/Terminal Strip - 16000-03-0T
Bluewater
$5.73Terminal Block Tweezer for Terminal StripSpecially designed for terminal strip maintenance, the precision Terminal Block Tweezer allows for safe and easy disconnection of terminals within Snap 30A...- Part Number:
- CW-110839
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$5.73 -
Connect-Ease 12V Battery Jet Ski w/Charging Port - RCE12VJSKI
Connect-Ease
$59.95 $57.7512V Battery Jet Ski with Charging PortDesigned specifically for the jet ski or personal watercraft enthusiast in mind, theConnect-Ease RCE12VJSKI lithium-compatible kit allows quick and easy...- Part Number:
- CW-104737
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$59.95 $57.75 -
Connect-Ease 12V Connect System w/8 Gauge ACC System - RCE12VATV
Connect-Ease
$60.87 $57.7512V Connect System with 8 Gauge ACC SystemDesigned specifically for ATV use, the Connect-Ease® RCE12VATV lithium-compatible kit allows quick and easy connection of your single, 12-volt ATV battery...- Part Number:
- CW-104736
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$60.87 $57.75 -
Connect-Ease 12V Parallel Battery Connection System - RCE12VBPK
Connect-Ease
$79.99 $74.0712V Parallel Battery Connection SystemThis 12V parallel battery connection kit creates the perfect parallel connection for use in extended battery power needs, such as 12V trolling motors, ATVs, RVs,...- Part Number:
- CW-104686
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$79.99 $74.07 -
Connect-Ease 12V Single Trolling Motor Kit 8 Gauge - RCE12VB8
Connect-Ease
$19.9912V Single Trolling Motor Kit 8 GaugeFeatures:8 Gauge marine grade equipment connectionPlug & Play Connections Lithium CompatibleSuitable for use t-40° to 221° UL1977 120 Amp RatingLithium Compatible- Part Number:
- CW-104731
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$19.99 -
Connect-Ease 12V Starting Motor w/Accessory Complete Kit - RCE12VBM6CK
Connect-Ease
$159.99 $136.8612V Starting Motor with Accessory Complete KitThis kit sets your boat up for perfect connections every time for your starting motor, and multiple accessories and allows for quick maintenance,...- Part Number:
- CW-104716
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$159.99 $136.86 -
Connect-Ease 12V Trolling Motor Connection w/Charging - RCE12VBCHK
Connect-Ease
$59.99 $50.5312V Trolling Motor Connection with ChargingUsers can do this by themselves since this versatile product allows them to connect any 12V trolling motor, MotorGuide, MinnKota, onboard charging systems,...- Part Number:
- CW-104685
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$59.99 $50.53 -
Connect-Ease 24V 6 Gauge Heavy Duty Series System - RCE24VHD
Connect-Ease
$109.99 $82.1524V 6 Gauge Heavy Duty Series SystemAlways on the cutting edge of rigging and power solutions, CONNECT-EASE has been watching the trolling motor landscape change significantly as Minn Kota,...- Part Number:
- CW-104692
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$109.99 $82.15 -
Connect-Ease 24V Parallel Kit f/2 24V Batteries to 1 Motor - RCE224VCHK
Connect-Ease
$169.95 $143.3324V Parallel Kit for 2 24V Batteries to 1 MotorThe Connect-Ease “Double Time” 24V parallel kit allows the combination of two 24-volt lithium batteries for much longer trolling motor runtime. Perfect...- Part Number:
- CW-104693
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$169.95 $143.33