Winter De-Icers
-
Martyr Anodes De-Icer Aerator Anode Zinc CMDEICERZ
Martyr Anodes
$15.99 $11.99Martyr Anodes Anode De-Icer Zinc Cmdeicerz Aluminum for salt and brackish waterMagnesium for fresh waterZinc for salt water- Part Number:
- 194-CMDEICERZ
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Material:
- Zinc
- ID:
- 1/2"
- Diameter: Interior:
- 1/2"
$15.99 $11.99 -
Kasco Marine Boat C10 De-Icer Thermostat and Controller 110225
KASCO MARINE INC
$150.00Kasco 110225 C10 De-Icer Thermostat and ControllerThe C-10 controller uses an adjustable air temperature thermostat to turn the de-icer on or off when the temperature reaches a set point. Operates...- Part Number:
- 353-110225
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- C10 Adjustable Portable Thermostat
- Voltage:
- 120
$150.00 -
Kasco Marine Boat C20 De-Icer Timer Thermostat and Controller 120350
KASCO MARINE INC
$335.00Kasco 120350 C20 De-Icer Timer, Thermostat and ControllerThe C-20 time and temperature controller allows you to determine at what temperature and time of day the de-icer turns on. Operates between...- Part Number:
- 353-120350
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- C20 Timer/Thermostat Controller
- Voltage:
- 120
$335.00 -
Kasco Marine Boat De-Icer 2400 "K" Prop Bagged 240175
KASCO MARINE INC
$31.45Kasco 240175 2400 "K" Prop Bagged2400 "K" Prop Bagged- Part Number:
- 353-240175
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- 2400 "K" Prop Bagged
$31.45 -
Kasco Marine Boat De-Icer 2400/3400 Zinc Anode 243465
KASCO MARINE INC
$18.87Kasco 243465 2400/3400 Zinc Anode2400/3400 Zinc Anode- Part Number:
- 353-243465
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- 2400 / 3400 Zinc Anode
$18.87 -
Kasco Marine Boat De-Icer 3/4hp Replacement Propeller 340130
KASCO MARINE INC
$38.50Kasco 340130 De-Icer 3/4hp Replacement PropellerDe-Icer 3/4hp Replacement Propeller- Part Number:
- 353-340130
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- De-Icer 3/4hp Replacement Propeller
$38.50 -
Kasco Marine Boat De-Icer 4400 "M" Prop - 4-blade 440405
KASCO MARINE INC
$66.75Kasco 440405 4400 "M" Prop - 4-blade4400 "M" Prop - 4-blade- Part Number:
- 353-440405
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- 4400 "M" Prop - 4-blade
$66.75 -
Kasco Marine Boat Dock Pier De-Icer, 120V (1 HP) 25 FT Cord Curt 4400D25
KASCO MARINE INC
$1,223.00Curt 4400D25 Kasco De-Icer, 120V, 1 HP, 25' CordDe-icers push warm bottom water to the surface creating an ice-free area of protection around your boat, dock, pier, or other in-water property. They...- Part Number:
- 353-4400D025
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Amps:
- 9.1
- HP:
- 1
- Thrust:
- 42 lbs.
- Volts:
- 120
- Description:
- De-Icer w/25' Cord
- Rating:
- 1
- Voltage:
- 120
$1,223.00 -
Kasco Marine Boat Dock Pier De-Icer, 120V, 1/2 HP, 25 FT Cord Curt 2400D25
KASCO MARINE INC
$1,016.00Curt 2400D25 Kasco De-Icer, 120V, 1/2 HP, 25' CordDe-icers push warm bottom water to the surface creating an ice-free area of protection around your boat, dock, pier, or other in-water property. They...- Part Number:
- 353-2400D025
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Amps:
- 5.7
- HP:
- 1/2
- Thrust:
- 31 lbs.
- Volts:
- 120
- Description:
- De-Icer w/25' Cord
- Rating:
- 1/2
- Voltage:
- 120
$1,016.00 -
Kasco Marine Boat Dock Pier De-Icer, 120V, 3/4 HP, 25 FT Cord Curt 3400D25
KASCO MARINE INC
$1,110.00Curt 3400D25 Kasco De-Icer, 120V, 3/4 HP, 25' CordDe-icers push warm bottom water to the surface creating an ice-free area of protection around your boat, dock, pier, or other in-water property. They...- Part Number:
- 353-3400D025
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Amps:
- 6.7
- HP:
- 3/4
- Thrust:
- 37 lbs.
- Volts:
- 120
- Description:
- De-Icer w/25' Cord
- Rating:
- 3/4
- Voltage:
- 120
$1,110.00 -
Martyr Anodes De-Icer / Aerator Anode Aluminum CMDEICERA
Martyr Anodes
$15.99 $11.99Martyr Anodes Anode De-Icer Aluminum Cmdeicera Aluminum for salt and brackish waterMagnesium for fresh waterZinc for salt water- Part Number:
- 194-CMDEICERA
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Material:
- Aluminum
- ID:
- 1/2"
- Diameter: Interior:
- 1/2"
$15.99 $11.99