Electrical Parts & Accessories
-
Pacer Turquoise 22-24 AWG Wire Ferrule - 6mm Length - 25 Pack - TFRL24-6MM-25
Pacer
$5.37 $4.11Turquoise 22-24 AWG Wire Ferrule - 6mm Length - 25 PackWire fraying can quickly become a problem when dealing with IEC (European)-style terminal blocks. As the wire frays, the connection becomes...- Part Number:
- CW-102744
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$5.37 $4.11 -
Pacer Wire Ferrule
Pacer
$3.04Pacer Wire Ferrule8 options: choose the gauge, color, size and pack.Wire fraying can quickly become a problem when dealing with IEC (European)-style terminal blocks. As the wire frays, the connection...- Part Number:
- CWO-PACER-WIRE-FERRULE
$3.04 -
Perko Base Only For 1124 Light 1124Dp099A
Perko
$86.49 $72.51Perko Base Only For 1124 Light 1124Dp099A- Part Number:
- 9-1124DP099A
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Spare Base & Vertical Socket Assembly
$86.49 $72.51 -
Perko Spare Knob & Stud with Circlip 1144A00Black
Perko
$16.49Perko Spare Knob & Stud with Circlip 1144A00Black- Part Number:
- 9-1144A00BLK
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Spare Thumb Screw
$16.49 -
ProMariner C13 Plug Adapter - US - 90100
ProMariner
$14.99 $12.66C13 Plug Adapter - USProSportHD Global IEC 6' power cord is compatible with available c13 plug adapters.WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California to...- Part Number:
- CW-83406
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$14.99 $12.66 -
ProMariner ProNautic 1260P Remote Temperature Sensor Probe - 63106
ProMariner
$16.99 $16.14ProNautic 1260P Remote Temperature Sensor Probe Replacement for the ProNauticP temperature probe that comes standard with the ProNauticP. Once the temperature sensor is connected to the charger, it...- Part Number:
- CW-86499
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$16.99 $16.14 -
ProMariner ProNautic P Helm Remote Control - 63100
ProMariner
$139.99 $92.23ProNautic P Helm Remote Control & Digital DisplayPart #: 63100Features:Designed for use with ProNauticP Series Battery ChargersCable Length: 10 meters (33 feet)Designed for indoor use onlyWARNING:...- Part Number:
- CW-43119
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$139.99 $92.23 -
ProMariner ProTournament Elite Wired Remote - 53600
ProMariner
$39.99ProTournament Elite Wired RemoteRemotely monitor the charge status of the ProTournament Elite Battery Charger.Features:Intuitive tri-color design allows for quick identification of battery charger...- Part Number:
- CW-96530
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$39.99 -
ProMariner Remote Bank Status Monitor Mite/Sport/Tournament - 51060
ProMariner
$72.99 $60.11ProMariner Remote Bank Status Monitor Mite/Sport/TournamentProduct DescriptionProMariner's Universal Remote Battery Bank Status Monitor can be conveniently located to monitor the charge status of up...- Part Number:
- CW-33291
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$72.99 $60.11 -
ProMariner Universal AC Plug - Black - 51300
ProMariner
$17.99 $14.86Universal AC Plug - BlackNo need to cut, strip or splice wires! Mount in an easy-to-reach location for safe AC power cord connection. Watertight and UV resistant cover.Features:Converts plug holder...- Part Number:
- CW-86211
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$17.99 $14.86 -
ProMariner Universal AC Plug - White - 51310
ProMariner
$17.99 $14.86Universal AC Plug - WhiteNo need to cut, strip or splice wires! Mount in an easy-to-reach location for safe AC power cord connection. Watertight and UV resistant cover.Features:Converts plug holder...- Part Number:
- CW-86212
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$17.99 $14.86 -
ProMariner Universal DC Cable Extender - 5' - 51805
ProMariner
$38.99 $27.56Universal DC Cable Extender - 5'Universal design for all marine chargers with ring terminal cables. No cutting, stripping or splicing required.WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals...- Part Number:
- CW-80099
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$38.99 $27.56 -
Samlex 10A Solar Charge Contoller - 12/24V - MSK-10A
Samlex America
$72.60 $58.1010A Solar Charge Contoller - 12/24VFeatures:Advanced micro-controller with Series Type PWM Charging10A charging for 12V / 24V Lead Acid, Sealed AGM Batteries with auto mbattery voltage detection10A...- Part Number:
- CW-87818
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$72.60 $58.10 -
Samlex 200A Inverter Installation Kit f/2000W Inverter - DC-2000-KIT
Samlex America
$337.80 $270.30200A Inverter Installation Kit f/2000W InverterSamlex’s Inverter Installation Kit contains a pair of heavy duty cables and a fuse assembly that is used to connect the inverter to the battery bank...- Part Number:
- 705-DC2000KIT
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$337.80 $270.30 -
Samlex 28" Adjustable Solar Panel Tilt Mount - ADJ-28
Samlex America
$154.20 $123.3028" Adjustable Solar Panel Tilt MountSamlex Solar RV panel ADJ-28, tilt mounts are adjustable to fit any of the Samlex solar panels from the off-grid Solar Charging Kits. Features:Convenient -...- Part Number:
- CW-78259
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$154.20 $123.30 -
Samlex 300A Inverter Installation Kit f/2500W Inverter - DC-2500-KIT
Samlex America
$521.10 $498.57300A Inverter Installation Kit f/2500W InverterSamlex’s Inverter Installation Kit contains a pair of heavy duty cables and a fuse assembly that is used to connect the inverter to the battery bank...- Part Number:
- 705-DC2500KIT
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$521.10 $498.57 -
Samlex 400A Inverter Installation Kit f/3500W Inverter - DC-3500-KIT
Samlex America
$795.20 $636.20400A Inverter Installation Kit f/3500W InverterSamlex’s Inverter Installation Kit contains a pair of heavy duty cables and a fuse assembly that is used to connect the inverter to the battery bank...- Part Number:
- CW-67216
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$795.20 $636.20 -
Samlex BGW-40 Waterproof Battery Guard - 40 Amps
Samlex America
$166.50 $133.20BGW-40 Waterproof Battery Guard - 40 AmpsThe Battery Guard Waterproof BGW-40 is an intelligent, user-programmable, fully waterproof battery guard. The battery guard prevents the excessive discharge...- Part Number:
- 705-BGW40
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$166.50 $133.20 -
Samlex MSK-EXT Extension Cable - 33' (10M)
Samlex America
$72.80MSK-EXT Extension Cable - 33' (10M)Extension cable for use with MSK Series Portable Solar Charging Kits. Features:Extension cable for use with MSK Series Portable Solar Charging Kits33 ft, 10mWire...- Part Number:
- 705-MSKEXT
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$72.80 -
Samlex Waterproof Battery Guard - 200 Amps - BGW-200
Samlex America
$387.00 $309.60Waterproof Battery Guard - 200 AmpsThe complete universal programmable Battery Guard (BGW) prevents the excessive discharge of the battery (which would damage the battery) and protects electronic...- Part Number:
- 705-BGW200
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$387.00 $309.60