Electrical Parts & Accessories
-
Xantrex PV Branch Connector - 1 Pair - 708-0050
Xantrex
$29.69 $24.34PV Branch Connector - 1 PairFeatures:1 PairPV Branch Connector- Part Number:
- 262-7080050
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$29.69 $24.34 -
Xantrex PV Extension Cable - 15' - 708-0030
Xantrex
$104.59PV Extension Cable - 15'Features:Length: 15'PV Extension Cable- Part Number:
- 262-7080030
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$104.59 -
Xantrex PV Single Connector - 1 Pair - 708-0040
Xantrex
$20.39 $17.52PV Single Connector - 1 PairXantrex PV Single Connecter (1 Pair) is available to buy in increments of 1.- Part Number:
- 262-7080040
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$20.39 $17.52 -
Xantrex Remote Battery Temperature Sensor - 708-0080
Xantrex
$25.29 $23.06Remote Battery Temperature SensorSends precise information to the charger or charge controller, which automatically adjusts voltage to ensure full battery charge depending on the ambient temperature...- Part Number:
- CW-77486
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$25.29 $23.06 -
Xantrex Solar Starter Cable Kit - 708-0150
Xantrex
$163.11 $147.71Solar Starter Cable KitXantrex's Solar Starter Cable Kit provides weather-resistant, certified cables for connecting a solar panel to a charge controller, and from the charge controller to the...- Part Number:
- CW-87988
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$163.11 $147.71 -
Xantrex Telephone to Network Cable Adapter - 808-9010
Xantrex
$24.38Telephone to Network Cable AdapterThe Freedom SW Remote Adapters (TEL to Xanbus cable) allow Xanbus-enabled devices to establish a Xanbus network using a 4 pin RJ11(a regular telephone cable) or a 6...- Part Number:
- CW-56669
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$24.38