Electrical Parts & Accessories
-
SmartPlug BF30 Female Connector/Gasket Kit - PKF30G
SmartPlug
$42.00 $37.80BF30 Female Connector/Gasket Kit This SmartPlug service kit provides electrical components, hardware and gaskets. Compatible With:BF30 SmartPlug Features:Ease of Use – Easily replaces missing or...- Part Number:
- CW-76169
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$42.00 $37.80 -
SmartPlug BF32 Female Connector/Gasket Kit - PKF32G
SmartPlug
$51.00 $45.90BF32 Female Connector/Gasket Kit This SmartPlug service kit provides electrical components, hardware and gaskets.Compatible With:BF32 SmartPlug Features:Ease of Use – Easily replaces missing or...- Part Number:
- CW-79107
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$51.00 $45.90 -
SmartPlug BF50 Female Connector/Gasket Kit - PKF50G
SmartPlug
$59.00 $53.10BF50 Female Connector/Gasket Kit This SmartPlug service kit provides electrical components, hardware and gaskets. Compatible With:BF50 SmartPlug Features:Ease of Use – Easily replaces missing or...- Part Number:
- CW-76170
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$59.00 $53.10 -
SmartPlug Male Inlet/Gasket Kit - PKMGKT
SmartPlug
$45.00 $40.50Male Inlet/Gasket KitThe SmartPlug service kits provide all the electrical components, hardware, and gaskets required to replace or repair the products.Compatible With:Fits all non-metallic inlet...- Part Number:
- CW-83453
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$45.00 $40.50 -
SmartPlug Single Jack Coax TV/Internet Connector - KSJCOAX
SmartPlug
$22.00 $19.80Single Jack Coax TV/Internet ConnectorBuild or expand a SmartPlug data port with this single-jack coax TV/internet connector. Features:Single TV/internet connector portSpecifications:Material:...- Part Number:
- CW-102824
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$22.00 $19.80 -
SmartPlug Single Jack HDMI Connector - KSJHDMI
SmartPlug
$22.00 $19.80Single Jack HDMI ConnectorBuild or expand a SmartPlug data port with this single-jack HDMI connector.Features:Single HDMI connector portSpecifications:Material: Non-metallicColor: Black- Part Number:
- CW-102827
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$22.00 $19.80 -
SmartPlug Single Jack J35 Ethernet Connector - KSJETH
SmartPlug
$22.00 $19.80Single Jack J35 Ethernet ConnectorBuild or expand a SmartPlug data port with this single-jack J35 Ethernet connector.Features:Single Ethernet cable connector portSpecifications:Material:...- Part Number:
- CW-102828
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$22.00 $19.80 -
Star brite Liquid Electrical Tape - Green - 1 oz - 84156
Starbrite
$11.99Liquid Electrical Tape - Green - 1 ozCreates an airtight, waterproof, and UV-resistant seal on electrical connections and wires. Designed for bilge pumps, outdoor wiring, marine applications, and...- Part Number:
- CW-113202
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$11.99 -
Star brite Liquid Electrical Tape - Green - 4 oz - 84106
Starbrite
$13.99Liquid Electrical Tape - Green - 4 oz Creates an airtight, waterproof, and UV-resistant seal on electrical connections and wires. Designed for bilge pumps, outdoor wiring, marine applications, and...- Part Number:
- CW-113196
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$13.99 -
Star brite Liquid Electrical Tape - Red - 1 oz - 84155
Starbrite
$11.99Liquid Electrical Tape - Red - 1 ozCreates an airtight, waterproof, and UV-resistant seal on electrical connections and wires. Designed for bilge pumps, outdoor wiring, marine applications, and small...- Part Number:
- CW-113201
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$11.99 -
Star brite Liquid Electrical Tape - White - 1 oz - 84157
Starbrite
$11.99Liquid Electrical Tape - White - 1 ozCreates an airtight, waterproof, and UV-resistant seal on electrical connections and wires. Designed for bilge pumps, outdoor wiring, marine applications, and...- Part Number:
- CW-113203
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$11.99 -
T-H Marine HydroWave Mini 12V Adapter Conversion Kit - HW-ASSY-MINI12VK
T-H Marine
$43.99 $38.03HydroWave Mini 12V Adapter Conversion KitAllows your HydroWave Mini to perform for a longer period of time on a larger power supply than the standard 9 volt power supply. WARNING: This product can...- Part Number:
- CW-82055
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$43.99 $38.03 -
Xantrex 50' RJ12-6 Cable f/Freedom Remote Panel Optional - 31-6262-00
Xantrex
$25.6750' RJ12-6 Cable for Freedom Remote Panel OptionalXantrex 50' remote cable for Prowatt SW Remote ControlFor use with ProWatt Series50' length, replaces 25' cable supplied with unitIncludes...- Part Number:
- CW-72321
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$25.67 -
Xantrex C-Series Digital Remote w/50' Cable - CM/R-50
Xantrex
$126.44 $113.34C-Series Digital Remote with 50' CableMeter, digital volt, C-Series remote with 50' cableUsed with C35/40/60 Charge ControllersWARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including Diisononyl...- Part Number:
- CW-69949
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$126.44 $113.34 -
Xantrex DC Battery Cables (4G) + Fuse L-Kit - 809-0820
Xantrex
$355.24 $317.29DC Battery Cables (4G) + Fuse L-KitPre-terminated DC battery cables and fuse block kit for a fast and easy installation between your inverter and battery.Specifications:- Part Number:
- CW-108017
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$355.24 $317.29 -
Xantrex DC Battery Cables (4G) + Fuse M-Kit - 809-082G
Xantrex
$253.74 $228.02DC Battery Cables (4G) + Fuse M-KitPre-terminated DC battery cables and fuse block kit for a fast and easy installation between your inverter and battery.Specifications:- Part Number:
- CW-108016
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$253.74 $228.02 -
Xantrex DC Battery Cables (4G) + Fuse S-Kit - 809-084G
Xantrex
$202.99 $189.73DC Battery Cables (4G) + Fuse S-KitPre-terminated DC battery cables and fuse block kit for a fast and easy installation between your inverter and battery.Specifications:600-800W Inverters8’ foot 4AWG...- Part Number:
- CW-108015
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$202.99 $189.73 -
Xantrex DC Battery Cables (4G) + Fuse XL-Kit - 809-0840
Xantrex
$385.19 $379.22DC Battery Cables (4G) + Fuse XL-KitPre-terminated DC battery cables and fuse block kit for a fast and easy installation between your inverter and battery.Specifications:- Part Number:
- CW-108018
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$385.19 $379.22 -
Xantrex Freedom Communication Card Mating Connector Assembly w/10" Lead - 808-0820
Xantrex
$31.63Freedom Communication Card Mating Connector Assembly with 10" LeadThe Xantrex 808-0820 20-Pin Communications Harness connects to the 20-pin CC port of Freedom XC PRO Series Inverter/Chargers,...- Part Number:
- CW-104366
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$31.63 -
Xantrex Freedom X GFCI Option - 808-9817
Xantrex
$35.93Freedom X GFCI OptionFeatures:Adds fault protected outlet to the Freedom X/XCIncludes factory wired connectorWARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including Diisononyl Phthalate (DINP)...- Part Number:
- CW-67058
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$35.93