Fuel
-
Racor Vacuum Gauge Kit T-Handle Rk19671
Racor
$151.19 $143.73Racor Vacuum Gauge Kit T-Handle Rk19671 T-Handle Vacuum Gauge; -30 to 0 inHg, Bottom Mount, Stainless Steel T-handle- Part Number:
- 62-RK19671
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$151.19 $143.73 -
Racor Filter-Replacement 320R-490Rrac01 10M S3227
Racor
$42.49 $32.31Racor Filter-Replacement 320R-490Rrac01 10M S3227 Aquabloc® II filter replacement elements are offered as retrofits to Racor clear or metal bowl filter assemblies Long-life with 98% filtration...- Part Number:
- 62-S3227
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Element
- Micron:
- 10
- For:
- 320R-RAC-01 - 490R-RAC-01
- Application:
- O/B
$42.49 $32.31 -
Sierra Filterh2O Sep-Yamaha 10M Lg 18-7866
Sierra
$25.89 $25.19Sierra Filterh2O Sep-Yamaha 10M Lg 18-7866Sierra fuel water separators remove over 98.8% of emulsified water from your gasoline. Sierra's 10 micron filters are over 90% efficient at removing...- Part Number:
- 47-7866
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- High Capacity - 6"
- Replaces:
- Yamaha - MAR-FUELF-IL-TR
$25.89 $25.19 -
Racor Bowl Kit-Clr 900/3Ma-1000/3Ma Rk 11-1606-1
Racor
$159.39 $93.10Racor Bowl Kit-Clr 900/3Ma-1000/3Ma Rk 11-1606-1- Part Number:
- 62-RK1116061
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Clear Bowl with Water Sensor Plug
- Fits:
- 500/900/1000 Series
$159.39 $93.10 -
Starbrite Star Tron Gas Additive 8 Oz 93008
Starbrite
$20.09 $14.99Starbrite Star Tron Gas Additive 8 Oz 93008 • Cures & prevents ethanol fuel problems• Makes any engine run more smoothly, start more easily• Eliminates & prevents gum, varnish and carbon deposits- Part Number:
- 74-93008
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Size:
- 8 fl. oz.
- Treats:
- 125 gal.
$20.09 $14.99 -
Sierra Carb Repair Kit MerCruiser #1395-9650 18-7226
Sierra
$107.59 $69.99Sierra Carb Repair Kit MerCruiser #1395-9650 18-7226- Part Number:
- 47-7226
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- OEM #:
- Mercruiser 1395-9650
$107.59 $69.99 -
Sierra Fuel Connector-Suzuki #65750-94404 18-80419
Sierra
$24.99 $17.64Sierra Fuel Connector-Suzuki #65750-94404 18-80419- Part Number:
- 47-80419
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Connector:
- Hose - Female
- Fits:
- Suzuki
- Application:
- Fits - DF25-DF140. Mates with 18-80425
- Replaces:
- 65750-87J10 - 65750-87J11
- Thread:
- 5/16" NPT
- Hose:
- -
$24.99 $17.64 -
Sierra MerCruiser Carb Kit 18-7098-1
Sierra
$92.99 $64.99Sierra MerCruiser Carb Kit 18-7098-1- Part Number:
- 47-70981
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- OEM #:
- Mercruiser 3302-804844002
$92.99 $64.99 -
Racor Snapp Replacement Element with Drain 2M R23298-02
Racor
$58.99 $37.99Racor Snapp Replacement Element with Drain 2M R23298-02 For E10 gasoline, diesel and bio-diesel. For small engines up to 26 gph. Easily install the permanent, pivoting bracket anywhere inside or...- Part Number:
- 62-R2329802
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- w/o bracket
- GPH:
- 26
- Micron:
- 2
- Ports:
- 3/8"
- Size:
- 3.8" x 7.8" H
$58.99 $37.99 -
Seachoice Fuel Line Valve-3 Way- 3/8 20761
Seachoice
$32.78 $26.99Seachoice Fuel Line Valve-3 Way- 3/8 20761 Female ports • Brass • Positive lock with audible click- Part Number:
- 50-20761
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Size:
- 3/8" x 3/8" x 3/8" NPT
$32.78 $26.99 -
Attwood Marine Twlocmerc Fitb-Net Setlp 8899Lp6
Attwood Marine
$21.00 $15.99Attwood Marine Twlocmerc Fitb-Net Setlp 8899Lp6 Attwood fuel tank fittings and hose fittings are suitable for use with leaded, unleaded, ethanol blended and alcohol-blended fuels. Clamps are not...- Part Number:
- 23-8899LP6
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Connector:
- Hose & TankTwist Fitting Set
w/90 Deg - Elbow (88826 & 88926) - Fits:
- -
- Material:
- -
- Thread:
- 1/4" NPT
- Hose:
- -
- OEM #:
- 30185A3 - 22831A3
$21.00 $15.99 -
GROCO 1/2" 4-Way Tank Selector Kit TS-350-T
Groco
$304.00 $236.201/2" 4-Way Tank Selector Kit Features: For fuel or water. Four Positions: Tank-1, Tank-2, Tanks 1 & 2, Off. Full 1/2” flow. Audible “click” at each handle position. For thru panel...- Part Number:
- 34-TS350T
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$304.00 $236.20 -
Racor Replacement Element 10 Mic Ul S3204Tul
Racor
$58.99 $47.16Racor Replacement Element 10 Mic Ul S3204Tul Aquabloc® II filter replacement elements are offered as retrofits to Racor clear or metal bowl filter assemblies Long-life with 98% filtration...- Part Number:
- 62-S3204TUL
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Micron:
- 10
- Fits:
- 445MAM
$58.99 $47.16 -
Seachoice Anti-Syphon Valve 1/4Nptx3/8 20991
Seachoice
$14.85 $12.99Seachoice Anti-Syphon Valve 1/4Nptx3/8 20991 Coast Guard industry standards require anti-siphon protection on all gasoline powered boatsThis valve combines anti-syphon protection with a convenient...- Part Number:
- 50-20991
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Thread:
- 1/4" NPT
- Hose:
- 3/8" ID
$14.85 $12.99 -
GROCO 3/4" NPT Bronze Inline Fuel Valve FV-750
Groco
$60.00 $52.883/4" NPT Bronze Inline Fuel Valve Features: Selectable handle rotation Full flow Mount foot included C83600 bronze construction Stainless steel handle and hardware 400 WOG PTFE seats and...- Part Number:
- 34-FV750
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Thread NPT:
- 3/4"
- A:
- 4.1
- B:
- 2.22
- C:
- 2.10
- D:
- 2.33
$60.00 $52.88 -
Attwood Marine OMC Female Tankfitting Lp 8889Lp6
Attwood Marine
$7.84 $6.18Attwood Marine OMC Female Tankfitting Lp 8889Lp6 Attwood fuel tank fittings and hose fittings are suitable for use with leaded, unleaded, ethanol blended and alcohol-blended fuels. Clamps are not...- Part Number:
- 23-8889LP6
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Connector:
- Hose Fitting - Female
- Fits:
- 88836
- Material:
- Molded acetal
- Thread:
- -
- Hose:
- 3/8" ID
- OEM #:
- OMC 176445 3/8"
$7.84 $6.18 -
Racor Seal Service Kit 500 Rk 15211
Racor
$74.59 $57.56Racor Seal Service Kit 500 Rk 15211- Part Number:
- 62-RK15211
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Seal Service Kit
- Fits:
- 500 Series
$74.59 $57.56 -
Sierra Fuel Connector-Suzuki #65750-87J10 18-80418
Sierra
$21.29 $15.99Sierra Fuel Connector-Suzuki #65750-87J10 18-80418- Part Number:
- 47-80418
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Connector:
- Hose - Female
- Fits:
- Suzuki
- Application:
- Fits - DT4-DT140 - Mates with 18-8087 & 18-80409
- Replaces:
- 65750-94404
- Thread:
- -
- Hose:
- -
$21.29 $15.99 -
Sierra Fuel Sender Gasket 64082
Sierra
$9.79 $8.29Sierra Fuel Sender Gasket 64082- Part Number:
- 11-64082
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Replacement Gasket
$9.79 $8.29 -
Attwood Marine Repl Cover&Retainer F/1670 Black 911526-1
Attwood Marine
$13.94 $7.36Attwood Marine Repl Cover&Retainer F/1670 Black 911526-1- Part Number:
- 23-9115261
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Replacement Cover f/1670 - Black
$13.94 $7.36