Electrical Accessories
-
Sierra Ato Fuse Panel 4-Gang Fs40430
Sierra
$38.09 $34.73Sierra Ato Fuse Panel 4-Gang Fs40430For ATO/ATC fuses Interlocking modules snap together 1/4" tin plated copper tab terminals Rated 30 Amp per circuit; 160 amp max for block- Part Number:
- 11-FS40430
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Gang:
- 4
- Fuse:
- ATO/ATC
- Neg Bus:
- Yes
- Size:
- 3-1/2" x 3-1/4"
$38.09 $34.73 -
Sierra Ignitn Switch 16Awg 3Pos Mgnto Mp41070-2
Sierra
$42.19 $34.18Sierra Ignitn Switch 16Awg 3Pos Mgnto Mp41070-2All amperage ratings are at 12V DC.Polyester Switches: Provide maximum corrosion protection and eliminate potential shorts. Inner seal between cylinder...- Part Number:
- 11-MP410702
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- Magneto
- Material:
- Polyester
- Max Panel Thickness:
- 5/8"
- Terminals:
- 6 Wire
- Boot:
- No
- Mtg Hole:
- 7/8"
$42.19 $34.18 -
Ancor 2 Ga. 5/16 Tinned Lug (2) 252265
Ancor
$11.79 $6.40Ancor 2 Ga. 5/16 Tinned Lug (2) 252265Heavy duty, pure copper for maximum current flow and tinned for corrosion resistance and easy soldering. Closed end to seal out moisture.- Part Number:
- 639-252265
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Cable Size:
- #2
- Fastener:
- 5/16"
- Pack:
- 2
$11.79 $6.40 -
Ancor Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink Tubing (ALT) - 1/2" x 6" - 5-Pack - Black 305106
Ancor
$28.89 $16.77Ancor Heatshrink Tubing 305106 Insulates and protects connections from mechanical abuse, wire pullout and abrasion. Heat activated adhesive lining provides impervious seal to salt water, oil, acids,...- Part Number:
- 639-305106
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Size:
- 1/2" x 6"
- Color:
- Black
- Pack:
- 5
$28.89 $16.77 -
Perko Light Bow Windshield Mount 1123Dp2Chr
Perko
$174.19 $152.40Perko Light Bow Windshield Mount 1123Dp2ChrUSCG certified for use on sail or power driven vessels under 20 meters (65.6 ft.) in length. 3-mile visibility. Black plastic and chrome plated zinc alloy...- Part Number:
- 9-1123DP2CHR
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Housing:
- Black-Chrome
- Mount:
- Horizontal
- Height:
- 20-1/2"
$174.19 $152.40 -
Sea-Dog Line Deluxe LED Courtesy Light-Large (White) 401420-1
SEA-DOG LINE
$61.35 $52.08Sea-Dog Line Deluxe LED Courtesy Light-Large (White) 401420-1 These Large Deluxe LED Courtesy Lights are available with outward or downward directed light. Feature 3 low amp, long life blue or white...- Part Number:
- 354-4014201
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Plastic/Investment Cast 316 Stainless Steel
- Type:
- Down
- LED Color:
- White
- A:
- 3-15/16"
- B:
- 11/16"
- C:
- 7/16"
- Volts:
- 9-28
- Lumens:
- 60
$61.35 $52.08 -
Sea-Dog Line LED Flush Mount Oval Courtesy Light -White 401275-1
SEA-DOG LINE
$26.25 $23.89Sea-Dog Line LED Flush Mount Oval Courtesy Light -White 401275-1 These LED Flush Mount Oval Courtesy Lights feature a special lens design that aims the light downward while the stainless steel cover...- Part Number:
- 354-4012751
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Oval Plastic/Stamped Stainless Steel
- LED Color:
- White
- A:
- 2-1/2"
- B:
- 1-1/4"
- C:
- 1-1/8"
- Lumens:
- 10
- Stainless Cover:
- Yes
$26.25 $23.89 -
Sea-Dog Line Light Bulb #906 Wedge Base 1 441906-1
SEA-DOG LINE
$4.45 $4.23Sea-Dog Line Light Bulb #906 Wedge Base 1 441906-1Nickel plated brass base.- Part Number:
- 354-4419061
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Trade #:
- 906
- A:
- 1-3/8"
- B:
- 9/16"
- Pack:
- 2
$4.45 $4.23 -
Sea-Dog Line Polarized Electrical Connector 426234-1
SEA-DOG LINE
$29.85 $29.28Sea-Dog Line Polarized Electrical Connector 426234-1As a safety feature, 4 polarized pins are sized to be connected in only one way. Machined Brass/Injection Molded Thermo Plastic.- Part Number:
- 354-4262341
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Fastener:
- #6 RH
- A:
- 2-1/16"
- B:
- 1-7/8"
- Pins:
- 4
- Amps:
- 5
$29.85 $29.28 -
Seachoice Battery Tray-27 Series 22041
Seachoice
$16.86 $16.00Seachoice Battery Tray-27 Series 22041 Meets USCG regulations for keeping batteries in placeComplete with stainless steel hold down rods, nuts & washers.- Part Number:
- 50-22041
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Fits:
- Group 27
- Size:
- ID: 12-5/8" x 7-1/4" x 1-1/4"
$16.86 $16.00 -
Sierra Rotoswitch Off/L2 On/L1&L2 On Mp78830
Sierra
$22.59 $22.17Sierra Rotoswitch Off/L2 On/L1&L2 On Mp78830Rotoswitch® provides illumination with different colors providing immediate visual information of switch position. Unique ergonomic design; styling and...- Part Number:
- 11-MP78830
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- -45 Deg -:
- -
- 0 Deg -:
- Off
- +45 Deg -:
- On (2)
- +90 Deg -:
- On (1&2)
- Type:
- SPDT
$22.59 $22.17 -
Sierra Switch Contura 3 ON-OFF Il SPST B-G Rk19700Tp
Sierra
$21.59 $21.55Sierra Switch Contura 3 ON-OFF Il SPST B-G Rk19700TpNon-corrosive plastic constructionProtects against dust and prolonged spray to IP66 and IP68 standardsMeets UL 1500; ISO 8846 ignition protection...- Part Number:
- 11-RK19700TP
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Positions:
- On/Off
- Color:
- Gray & Black
- Type:
- SPST
- Terminals:
- 3 Blade
$21.59 $21.55 -
Sierra Toggle Switch On Off Tg40300
Sierra
$21.09 $20.87Sierra Toggle Switch On Off Tg40300Lights through tip of handle. Non-corrosive plastic construction. Illuminates white when panel lights are ON; changes to red when switch is ON. Brass blade...- Part Number:
- 11-TG40300
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Positions:
- On/Off
- Terminals:
- 4 Blade
- Type:
- SPST
- Pkg.:
- Retail
$21.09 $20.87 -
Ancor #1 1/2" 2Pk Batt Lug Tinned 252277
Ancor
$16.89 $9.72Ancor #1 1/2" 2Pk Batt Lug Tinned 252277 Heavy duty, pure copper for maximum current flow and tinned for corrosion resistance and easy soldering. Closed end to seal out moisture.- Part Number:
- 639-252277
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Cable Size:
- #1
- Fastener:
- 1/2"
- Pack:
- 2
$16.89 $9.72 -
Ancor 2 Ga. 3/8 Tinned Lug (2) 252266
Ancor
$11.79 $9.99Ancor 2 Ga. 3/8 Tinned Lug (2) 252266Heavy duty, pure copper for maximum current flow and tinned for corrosion resistance and easy soldering. Closed end to seal out moisture.- Part Number:
- 639-252266
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Cable Size:
- #2
- Fastener:
- 3/8"
- Pack:
- 2
$11.79 $9.99 -
Attwood Marine All-Round Light Frosted 24" 5110-24-7
Attwood Marine
$40.92 $25.39Attwood Marine All-Round Light Frosted 24" 5110-24-7 360°, visibility, for boats up to 39.4' (12 meters) in length. Provides 360°, illumination. Aluminum pole. Includes 8-watt wedge-base lamp...- Part Number:
- 23-5110247
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- 2-Pin Locking Collar
- Height:
- 24"
$40.92 $25.39 -
Attwood Marine HD Battery Tray 27 Series 9098-5
Attwood Marine
$15.05Attwood Marine HD Battery Tray 27 Series 9098-5 Made of heavy-duty, non-corrosive, black plastic, this tray has an adjustable-height crossbar (up to 9.5") and includes (2) retaining bolts. Ideal for...- Part Number:
- 23-90985
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Fits:
- Series 27/27M/27F
- ID:
- 12-1/8" x 6-3/4"
$15.05 -
Attwood Marine LED Antiglare Light Fd 54" 5540-54A7
Attwood Marine
$119.53 $92.78Attwood Marine LED Antiglare Light Fd 54" 5540-54A72-mile, 360°, visibility for boats up to 39.4 feet. 3 watts at 12VDC and rated for 50;000+ hours of use. LED lights are completely sealed and...- Part Number:
- 23-554054A7
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Height:
- 54"
$119.53 $92.78 -
Attwood Marine Light Base-Rect Black 3-Pin 910V3Pb-7
Attwood Marine
$31.59 $22.48Attwood Marine Light Base-Rect Black 3-Pin 910V3Pb-7 LightArmor&trade, Plug-In Light Bases feature a threaded design for a secure, rattle-free fit with LightArmor Pole Lights. No matter what pole...- Part Number:
- 23-910V3PB7
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- Rectangle
- Finish:
- Black
- Pins:
- 3
$31.59 $22.48 -
Attwood Marine Standard Battery Box-Black-Series 24 9065-1
Attwood Marine
$18.58 $14.25Attwood Marine Standard Battery Box-Black-Series 24 9065-1 Vented. Four cable openings, enlarged to .55" diameter. Large handles with rolled edges. Meet ABYC standard E-10 and USCG specification #...- Part Number:
- 23-90651
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Fits:
- Group 24
- OD:
- 14" L x 9-5/8" W x 10-5/8" H
$18.58 $14.25