Electrical Accessories
-
Sea-Dog Line Top Mount Side Lights 400165
SEA-DOG LINE
$58.95 $54.95Sea-Dog Line Top Mount Side Lights 400165 These Top Mount Side Lights are for replacement of existing lighting (not for new construction). Constructed of corrosion resistant stamped 304 stainless...- Part Number:
- 354-400165
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Stamped 304 Stainless Steel
- A:
- 2-5/16"
- B:
- 1-3/8"
- C:
- 3/4"
- Volts:
- 12
$58.95 $54.95 -
Seachoice Water Dragon W/SS Cov 6Led Blue 50-03601
Seachoice
$213.47 $178.49Seachoice Water Dragon W/SS Cov 6Led Blue 50-03601 Anodized die-cast aluminum body • Thermal overheat protection • Operates at 9 - 30V DC &bu- Part Number:
- 50-03601
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Lumens:
- 2700
- LEDs:
- 6
- LED Color:
- Blue
- Bezel:
- Stainless Steel
$213.47 $178.49 -
Ancor 2-1/2 S/S Cushion Clamps (10 404252
Ancor
$28.09 $23.23Ancor 2-1/2 S/S Cushion Clamps (10 404252Temperature, water, fuel, oil and acid resistant. T304 stainless steel for corrosion resistance. Meets ABYC Specs. 10/pack.- Part Number:
- 639-404252
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Size:
- 2-1/2" ID
- Pack:
- 10
$28.09 $23.23 -
Attwood Marine Switch-2P Push Pull 7563-6
Attwood Marine
$14.88 $13.40Attwood Marine Switch-2P Push Pull 7563-6Fits 3/8" diameter. Chrome-plated knob, brass case. Include screw terminals for connection without a wire lug. For 12-volt D.C. only. Not external ignition...- Part Number:
- 23-75636
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Positions:
- 2
- Panel Thickness:
- 1"
$14.88 $13.40 -
Perko Bi-Color Bow Light Chrome Plated 0227DP0CHR
Perko
$68.19 $54.58Perko Chrome Bow Light 0227Dp0Chr USCG Certified for use on power driven vessels under 20 meters (65.6 ft.) in length. 2-mile visibility. Chrome plated zinc alloy with black plastic base and gold...- Part Number:
- 9-0227DP0CHR
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Housing:
- Chrome
- Size:
- 3-1/4" L x 2-5/16" W x 5/8" H
$68.19 $54.58 -
Perko Spare White Lens 2/Cd 0278Dp0Wht
Perko
$25.89 $24.22Perko Spare White Lens 2/Cd 0278Dp0Wht 0281DPAWHT Fits 0915, 0945, 0963, 0964, 09650278DP0WHT Fits 1123, 1124, 1125, 1181, 1183, 1184, 1196, 1197, 1201- Part Number:
- 9-0278DP0WHT
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Lens - Clear
- Size:
- 1" ID x 1-1/4" OD x 1-1/2" H
- Pack:
- 2
$25.89 $24.22 -
Perko Stealth Replacement Round White 48 1347Dp6Chr
Perko
$158.87Perko Stealth Replacement Round White 48 1347Dp6Chr2 Mile universal replacement reduced glare design. 12V. Black plastic top with clear fluted lens. 3/4" Anodized aluminum pole w/40°, adjustable head...- Part Number:
- 9-1347DP6CHR
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- Straight Pole
- Height:
- 48"
$158.87 -
Sea-Dog Line LED Snap-In Courtesy (Light Blue) 401354-1
SEA-DOG LINE
$30.25 $29.69Sea-Dog Line LED Snap-In Courtesy Light Blue 401354-1 These LED Snap-In Courtesy Lights utilize one white or blue low amp LED, keeping power consumption to less than 1 watt. Constructed of durable...- Part Number:
- 354-4013541
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Aluminum
- LED Color:
- Blue
- A:
- 1-1/2"
- B:
- 13/16"
- C:
- 1"
- Lumens:
- 6
$30.25 $29.69 -
Sea-Dog Line Power Socket Complete - 12 Vol 426112-1
SEA-DOG LINE
$16.75 $15.89Sea-Dog Line Power Socket Complete - 12 Vol 426112-1 Made from stamped brass and injection molded nylon & ABS. Maximum rating is 12 volts and 16 amps.- Part Number:
- 354-4261121
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Socket & Plug
- A:
- 2-1/4"
- B:
- 1-1/4"
- C:
- 1-1/2"
- D:
- 1-1/16"
- E:
- 1-7/8"
$16.75 $15.89 -
Seachoice Toggle Switch-2 Pos Off/On 12001
Seachoice
$9.49Seachoice Toggle Switch-2 Pos Off/On 12001 Black plastic paddle and locking ring with lever seal and knurled cap nutSealed to resist water penetrationRequires 15/32" mounting hole- Part Number:
- 50-12001
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Positions:
- 2 - On/Off
- Terminals:
- 2
- Rating:
- 15A @ 12V DC
10A @ 24V DC
$9.49 -
Ancor 12V 25W Medium Screw Bulb (2) 531025
Ancor
$13.39 $9.43Ancor 12V 25W Medium Screw Bulb (2) 531025- Part Number:
- 639-531025
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Fig.:
- 2
- Trade #:
- 25A17/12
- Volts:
- 12
- Watts:
- 25
- Pack:
- 2
$13.39 $9.43 -
Attwood Marine 2-Pin Socket Only For #911339 910836B-1
Attwood Marine
$10.59 $10.21Attwood Marine 2-Pin Socket Only For #911339 910836B-1- Part Number:
- 23-910836B1
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Replacement 2 pin socket
$10.59 $10.21 -
Attwood Marine 3 Position Toggle Switch 14255-3
Attwood Marine
$13.79 $12.35Attwood Marine 3 Position Toggle Switch 14255-3 These metal toggle switches have 1/4" spade terminals. Rated for 10-amps, 12-volts DC only. Plastic body and housing with metal toggle and ring. Not...- Part Number:
- 23-142553
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Positions:
- On/off/on
- Terminals:
- 1/4" Spade
- Type:
- SPDT
- Max Panel Thickness:
- 1/4"
$13.79 $12.35 -
Attwood Marine Lightbase-Teardrop Black Om 2Pin 910T2Psb-7
Attwood Marine
$46.56 $34.91Attwood Marine Lightbase-Teardrop Black Om 2Pin 910T2Psb-7 LightArmor&trade, Plug-In Light Bases feature a threaded design for a secure, rattle-free fit with LightArmor Pole Lights. No matter what...- Part Number:
- 23-910T2PSB7
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- Teardrop
- Finish:
- 316 S.S.
- Pins:
- 2
$46.56 $34.91 -
Perko Bracket with Knob & Plug -Horz Mount 1052Dp0Chr
Perko
$40.79Perko Bracket with Knob & Plug -Horz Mount 1052Dp0Chr Fold-down adjustable angle base with plastic adapters for "V" or flat mounting surfaces complete with knob and end plug. Chrome plated zinc...- Part Number:
- 9-1052DP0CHR
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Mount:
- Horizontal
- Size:
- 2" L x 1-1/2" W
- Fits:
- 1134 - 1634
$40.79 -
Perko Clear Lens with Gasket F/939 265 0284Dp0Clr
Perko
$15.99 $14.39Perko Clear Lens with Gasket F/939 265 0284Dp0Clr- Part Number:
- 9-0284DP0CLR
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Spare Lens & Gasket
$15.99 $14.39 -
Perko Stern Pole 42 1440Dp5Chr
Perko
$63.29 $62.19Perko Stern Pole 42 1440Dp5Chr2-mile visibility. Stowaway, 2-pin plug-in type, clear fluted lens w/gold plated contacts. Black top style. Certified for use on power driven vessels under 20 meters (65...- Part Number:
- 9-1440DP5CHR
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Height:
- 42"
- Rake:
- 0 Deg -
- Base:
- 1045 - 1047
$63.29 $62.19 -
Sea-Dog Line LED Strip Light (White) 401450-1
SEA-DOG LINE
$17.25 $16.56Sea-Dog Line LED Strip Light (White) 401450-1 Constructed of corrosion resistant lightweight plastic. These lights feature low amp draw LEDs. Installs with two #10 RH fasteners (included). Circuit...- Part Number:
- 354-4014501
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Size:
- 3-15/16" x 3/4"
- LEDs:
- 6
- LED Color:
- White
- Volts:
- 12
- Lumens:
- 12
$17.25 $16.56 -
Seachoice Bayonet Socket-Brass-4 Lead 8321
Seachoice
$11.11Seachoice Bayonet Socket-Brass-4 Lead 8321 Double Contact1" body.- Part Number:
- 50-08321
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Chrome Plated Brass with 4" Wire Lead
$11.11 -
Seachoice Rock Switch On-Off SPST Ill White 10971
Seachoice
$11.95 $11.06Seachoice Rock Switch On-Off SPST Ill White 10971 Rated 16A @ 12VRequires .86" x 1.45" cut out- Part Number:
- 50-10971
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Positions:
- On/Off
- Color:
- White
- Type:
- SPST
- Terminals:
- 3
$11.95 $11.06