Electrical Accessories
-
Sea-Dog Line Round Fuse Holder (Spade Termi 420503-1
SEA-DOG LINE
$5.58Sea-Dog Line Round Fuse Holder (Spade Termi 420503-1- Part Number:
- 354-4205031
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- A:
- 3/8"
- B:
- 9/16"
- Amps:
- 15
- Volts:
- 12
$5.58 -
Seachoice 40A Manual Reset Breaker 50-13071
Seachoice
$13.17 $12.99Seachoice 40A Manual Reset Breaker 50-13071 12/24V DC • Type III manual reset • Plastic body with molded mounting brackets • Two 10- Part Number:
- 50-13071
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Amps:
- 40
$13.17 $12.99 -
Seachoice Replacement Socket For 0515 5141
Seachoice
$14.07 $13.92Seachoice Replacement Socket For 0515 5141- Part Number:
- 50-05141
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Replacement Socket
- Fits:
- Post 2010 Models
$14.07 $13.92 -
Ancor 10/2 White Tinned Duplex 100' 121110
Ancor
$352.09 $183.69Ancor 10/2 White Tinned Duplex 100' 121110 Made to surpass the highest UL boat cable standards. The outer jacket is made to remove easily but still provide the best abrasion resistance. The inner...- Part Number:
- 639-121110
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Gauge:
- 43375
- Length:
- 100'
$352.09 $183.69 -
Attwood Marine Battery Tray 27M-with Cross Bar 9091-5
Attwood Marine
$17.94 $11.45Attwood Marine Battery Tray 27M-with Cross Bar 9091-5 Heavy-duty, non-corrosive, black plastic. Includes adjustable-height crossbar and two retaining bolts. Meets ABYC Standard E-10 and USCG...- Part Number:
- 23-90915
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Fits:
- Series 27/27M
- ID:
- 12-1/8" L x 6-3/4" W x 8-3/4" H
$17.94 $11.45 -
Sea-Dog Line Bulb #1156 441156-1
SEA-DOG LINE
$4.45 $4.30Sea-Dog Line Bulb #1156 441156-1Nickel plated brass base.- Part Number:
- 354-4411561
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Trade #:
- 1156
- A:
- 1-15/16"
- B:
- 1"
- Watts:
- 26.9 W
- Card:
- 2
$4.45 $4.30 -
Seachoice Mini Livewell Lights SS Red 50-05501
Seachoice
$22.31 $20.73Seachoice Mini Livewell Lights SS Red 50-05501 Can be used in harsh environments with moisture exposureExcellent for lighting walk-ways, steps, seating and lounging areasThe light comes with a very...- Part Number:
- 50-05501
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- LED Color:
- Red
$22.31 $20.73 -
Seachoice Rock Mom On-Off-On DPDT Ill Bk 11001
Seachoice
$13.75 $12.77Seachoice Rock Mom On-Off-On DPDT Ill Bk 11001 Rated 16A @ 12VRequires .86" x 1.45" cut out- Part Number:
- 50-11001
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Positions:
- Mom/Off/On
- Color:
- Black
- Type:
- DPST
- Terminals:
- 5
$13.75 $12.77 -
Sierra 3 Pos.Ignition Switch Searay Mp41030
Sierra
$29.49 $28.75Sierra 3 Pos.Ignition Switch Searay Mp41030All amperage ratings are at 12V DC.Polyester Switches: Provide maximum corrosion protection and eliminate potential shorts. Inner seal between cylinder lock...- Part Number:
- 11-MP41030
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- Conventional
- Material:
- Polyester
- Max Panel Thickness:
- 5/8"
- Terminals:
- 3 Screw
- Boot:
- Yes
- Mtg Hole:
- 7/8"
$29.49 $28.75 -
Attwood Marine Boat Flush Transom Stern Light 3-inch Round Incandescent with 7.5-Watt Lamp 6356D7
Attwood Marine
$45.44 $26.62Attwood Marine Flush Stern Light 3 Round 6356D7 Stainless steel with plastic body and watertight lamp socket. Provide 2-mile visibility for craft up to 164' in length. 7-1/2 watt lamp and two...- Part Number:
- 23-6356D7
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- Round
- Size:
- 3" dia.
$45.44 $26.62 -
Attwood Marine Group 24 Battery Holder 9092-5
Attwood Marine
$12.87 $10.18Attwood Marine Group 24 Battery Holder 9092-5 A simple-to-install battery tray that fits into a limited space. For batteries up to 10-1/2" in height. Provides simple installation for changing or...- Part Number:
- 23-90925
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Fits:
- Group 24
- ID:
- 12-3/8" L x 7-1/8" W
$12.87 $10.18 -
Perko 12V-10W Festoon Bulb (2/Cd) 0071Dp0Clr
Perko
$17.99Perko 12V-10W Festoon Bulb (2/Cd) 0071Dp0Clr Spare bulbs for Perko navigation lights. 2 per pack.- Part Number:
- 9-0071DP0CLR
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- 10 W Bulb
- Size:
- 1-1/8"L x 3/8" dia.
- Volts:
- 12
- Pack:
- 2
$17.99 -
Sierra Coil ed Lanyard For 4097 Switch Mp40990
Sierra
$19.59Sierra Coil ed Lanyard For 4097 Switch Mp40990- Part Number:
- 11-MP40990
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Replacement Lanyard
$19.59 -
Sierra Marine Boat Ignition Switch MP39730
Sierra
$33.89 $33.28Sierra Switch Mp39730 All amperage ratings are at 12V DC. Polyester Switches: Provide maximum corrosion protection and eliminate potential shorts. Inner seal between cylinder lock and contact...- Part Number:
- 11-MP39730
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- Magneto
- Material:
- Polyester
- Max Panel Thickness:
- 5/8"
- Terminals:
- 7 Screw
- Boot:
- No
- Mtg Hole:
- 7/8"
$33.89 $33.28 -
Perko Black Plastic Push Button Switc 0701Dp
Perko
$14.49Perko Black Plastic Push Button Switc 0701Dp Non-magnetic black plastic with weather resistant cover. 6" wire leads. 3/8" neck length, 3/8" neck diameter. Max. panel thickness: 1/8".- Part Number:
- 9-0701DP
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Amps:
- 10
$14.49 -
Seachoice Liquid Electrical Tape 14201
Seachoice
$11.71 $10.55Seachoice Liquid Electrical Tape 14201 Forms a protective dielectric coating on electrical connectionsSeals out moisture, prevents corrosionAdheres to all metal, plastic, vinyl, rubber, and...- Part Number:
- 50-14201
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Size:
- 4 oz.
- Color:
- Black
$11.71 $10.55 -
Seachoice Red Replacement Bulb 9871
Seachoice
$5.36Seachoice Red Replacement Bulb 9871 SEACHOICE APPLICATION CHART • Bulb No Applications • 02501: 02941, 02931, 04981, 05071, 05091, 05471, 05611, 0- Part Number:
- 50-09871
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Red Bulb DC Bayonet Base 12V - 10W
- Pack:
- 1
$5.36 -
Seachoice Round Panel Mt Fuse Holder 12601
Seachoice
$8.48Seachoice Round Panel Mt Fuse Holder 12601 Panel mountFor 1/4" x 1-1/4" fuses(fuses not included), with bayonet-type knob spring pressure contactComplete with gasket and nut- Part Number:
- 50-12601
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$8.48 -
Sierra Ignition Switch Mp39820-1
Sierra
$50.69 $48.87Sierra Ignition Switch Mp39820-1All amperage ratings are at 12V DC.Polyester Switches: Provide maximum corrosion protection and eliminate potential shorts. Inner seal between cylinder lock and...- Part Number:
- 11-MP398201
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- Conventional
- Material:
- Brass
- Max Panel Thickness:
- 1-1/8"
- Terminals:
- 2 Screw
- Boot:
- Yes
- Mtg Hole:
- 7/8"
$50.69 $48.87 -
Sierra Oil Pressure Switch Universal Op72533
Sierra
$28.29 $27.96Sierra Oil Pressure Switch Universal Op72533For I/O and inboard installations which require a method to shut off the fuel pump when the engine fails or is shut down. This switch senses low oil...- Part Number:
- 11-OP72533
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$28.29 $27.96