Marine Sanitation
-
Thetford AquaMax Holding Tank Treatment - Spring Shower Scent
Thetford Marine
$12.01AquaMax® Holding Tank Treatment - 32oz - Spring Shower ScentAquaMax® Holding Tank Treatment’s advanced enzyme-powered formulas neutralize odors and accelerate waste digestion to prevent clumping,...- Part Number:
- CWO-THETFORD-AQUAMAX-TANK-TREATMENT
$12.01 -
Thetford Compass Eco Toilet - High, White - 12V - T-COM012NW/E/NA
Thetford Marine
$1,049.95 $801.01Compass Eco Toilet - High, White - 12VThe narrow footprint and smart back of the Compass toilet give maximum space and maximum flexibility wherever it is installed on board. It can go straight to a...- Part Number:
- CW-111848
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,049.95 $801.01 -
Thetford Compass Touch Toilet - High, White - 12V - T-COM012NW/TSFT/NA
Thetford Marine
$1,399.95 $1,106.90Compass Touch Toilet - High, White - 12VThe narrow footprint and smart back of the Compass toilet give maximum space and maximum flexibility wherever it is installed on board. It can go straight to a...- Part Number:
- CW-111849
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,399.95 $1,106.90 -
Thetford Compass Touch Toilet - Low, White - 12V - T-COM012PW/TSFT/NA
Thetford Marine
$1,199.95 $912.02Compass Touch Toilet - Low, White - 12VThe narrow footprint and smart back of the Compass toilet give maximum space and maximum flexibility wherever it is installed on board. It can go straight to a...- Part Number:
- CW-111851
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,199.95 $912.02 -
Thetford Freshwater Solenoid Kit f/Nano Toilets - 12V - T-PF.P128
Thetford Marine
$149.95 $118.18Freshwater Solenoid Kit for Nano Toilets - 12VFeatures:Allows use of onboard pressurized freshwater system and freshwater pump to be used for flushing functionCompatible with Tecma Nano, Compass ECO...- Part Number:
- CW-99802
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$149.95 $118.18 -
Thetford Hold Down Kit f/Small Porta Potti - 92921111
Thetford Marine
$34.99 $30.68Hold Down Kit for Small Porta PottiThis hold-down kit will fit Thetford Porta Potti model numbers 92868, 92865, 92871, 92859 and 92862This product may not be returned to the original point of...- Part Number:
- CW-99560
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$34.99 $30.68 -
Thetford Marine 9241507 Porta Potti Floor Plate
Thetford Marine
$37.29 $37.19Thetford Marine 9241507 Porta Potti Floor PlateDesigned for Porta Potti® 565E, 550E, and Curve. Secures your Porta Potti to the floor during travels. Prevents your portable toilet from...- Part Number:
- 363-9241507
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$37.29 $37.19 -
Thetford MSD Spout - 40158
Thetford Marine
$24.99MSD SpoutRotating pour-out spoutThis product may not be returned to the original point of purchase. Please contact the manufacturer directly with any issues or concerns.- Part Number:
- CW-90181
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$24.99 -
Thetford Nano Eco Compact Toilet Raw Water Kit w/Inlet Pump - 12V - T-NAN012PW/TSFT/NA-RWKIT
Thetford Marine
$1,674.85 $1,175.42Nano Eco Compact Toilet Raw Water Kit with Inlet Pump - 12VFrom the experts in macerating toilets, Nano toilet utilizes Turbine Technology to produce a powerful, clog-resistant flush. This model is...- Part Number:
- CW-108192
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,674.85 $1,175.42 -
Thetford Nano Touch Compact Toilet - 12V - T-NAN012PW/TSFT/NA
Thetford Marine
$1,299.95 $915.37Nano Touch Compact Toilet - 12VThe Tiny Turbo Toilet!From the experts in macerating toilets, Nano toilet utilizes Turbine Technology to produce a powerful, clog-resistant flush. This model is the...- Part Number:
- CW-99459
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,299.95 $915.37 -
Thetford Nano Touch Compact Toilet Freshwater Kit - 12V - T-NAN012PW/TSFT/NA-FWKIT
Thetford Marine
$1,354.90 $915.26Nano Touch Compact Toilet Freshwater Kit - 12VFrom the experts in macerating toilets, Nano toilet utilizes Turbine Technology to produce a powerful, clog-resistant flush. This model is the ultimate...- Part Number:
- CW-108190
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,354.90 $915.26 -
Thetford Nano Touch Compact Toilet Raw Water Kit (No Inlet Pump) - 12V - T-NAN012PW/TSFT/NA-RWKITNP
Thetford Marine
$1,349.90 $911.37Nano Touch Compact Toilet Raw Water Kit (No Inlet Pump) - 12VThe Tiny Turbo Toilet!From the experts in macerating toilets, Nano toilet utilizes Turbine Technology to produce a powerful,...- Part Number:
- CW-108194
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,349.90 $911.37 -
Thetford Porta Potti 135 Marine Toilet w/Hold Down Kit - 92861
Thetford Marine
$139.95 $121.16Porta Potti 135 Marine Toilet with Hold Down KitWhether you’re a day tripper or a week-long cruiser, our marine portables are compact, convenient and designed with marine-specific features and...- Part Number:
- CW-69564
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$139.95 $121.16 -
Thetford Porta Potti 335 Marine Toilet w/Hold Down Kit - 92828
Thetford Marine
$159.95 $145.47Porta Potti 335 Marine Toilet with Hold Down KitThe Porta Potti 335 with the Hold Down Kit is a super compact portable toilet which is perfect to use on boats! The toilet is delivered with a special...- Part Number:
- CW-69565
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$159.95 $145.47 -
Thetford Porta Potti 345 Marine Toilet - 92814
Thetford Marine
$191.44 $157.70Porta Potti 345 Marine ToiletThe Porta Potti 345 is a medium sized portable model with high capacity waste holding tank.Features:White finishManual flush, piston pumpIntegrated pour-out...- Part Number:
- CW-69566
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$191.44 $157.70 -
Thetford Porta Potti 550P MSD - 92856
Thetford Marine
$259.95 $223.05Porta Potti 550P MSDPart #: 92856Features:Refreshed, modern appearanceCleaner seat and cover designMore-ergonomic carrying handleLid latch now standardRedesigned valve handle, fill cap and pumpSame...- Part Number:
- CW-42905
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$259.95 $223.05 -
Thetford Porta Potti 565E Curve Portable Toilet - 92306
Thetford Marine
$262.35 $208.24Porta Potti 565E Curve Portable ToiletThe Thetford Porta Potti® Curve Portable Toilet is durable, easy to use and to clean. High Profile, sleek, modern and homelike design with a comfortable seat...- Part Number:
- CW-70529
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$262.35 $208.24 -
Thetford SmartTote 12 Gallon 2-Wheel Portable Waste Tote w/Heavy-Duty Wheels - 40505
Thetford Marine
$84.99SmartTote 12 Gallon 2-Wheel Portable Waste Tote with Heavy-Duty Wheels12-gal capacity portable waste tote featuring heavy-duty wheels.Features:Heavy-duty rubber wheels with solid center hubs and...- Part Number:
- CW-109904
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$84.99 -
Thetford Titan 27 Gallon 4-Wheel Portable Waste Tank w/Tow Handle - 40951
Thetford Marine
$373.82 $284.72Titan 27 Gallon 4-Wheel Portable Waste Tank with Tow Handle27-gal capacity portable waste tank with 4 wheels and a handle.Features:Lowest fill height in the industry to fit all RV heightsHorizontal...- Part Number:
- CW-109902
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$373.82 $284.72 -
Todd Water Tank Straight Adapter Kit - 93-2222
Todd
$34.29Todd Water Tank Straight Adapter Kit - 93-2222Enables the boatman to plug existing threaded fitting opening and to position new openings for fittings anywhere on tank. Comes with instructions...- Part Number:
- 100-932222
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$34.29