Hot & Cold Water Mixer Faucets
-
Scandvik PVC Tail Pipe
Scandvik
$7.00Scandvik PVC Tail Pipe- Part Number:
- LNO-SCANDVIK-PVC-TAIL-PIPE
$7.00 -
Scandvik Recessed T-Handle Mixing Valve - SS w/Black Cup - 12127
Scandvik
$242.00 $158.46Recessed T-Handle Mixing Valve - Stainless Steel with Black CupThis recessed mixer and shutoff valve features a 316 stainless steel cap. Can be used as a mixer for recessed showers in both vertical...- Part Number:
- CW-100157
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$242.00 $158.46 -
Whale Marine Compact Fold Down Mixer Faucet - TB4112
Whale Marine
$182.68 $148.96Whale Marine Compact Fold Down Mixer Faucet - TB4112Chrome plated brass faucet features a compact size for sink areas with limited space. The spout neatly swivels and folds down so the unit can be...- Part Number:
- 698-TB4112
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$182.68 $148.96 -
Whale Seaward Thermostatic Mixer Valve - WX1599B
Whale Marine
$239.99 $226.97Seaward Thermostatic Mixer ValvePlumbing "safety fitting" for the Whale "Quick Connect" system. Thermostatic mixer valve using three 1/2" BSP Male threaded ports.Constructed of nickel-plated brass...- Part Number:
- CW-69051
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$239.99 $226.97