Hot & Cold Water Mixer Faucets
-
Apollo Valves Lever and Grip for 1-1/2" & 2" Valve, SS - W635700
Apollo Valves
$49.39 $33.39Apollo Valves Lever and Grip for 1-1/2" & 2" Valve, SS - W635700Lever and Grip for 1-1/2" & 2" Valve, SS- Part Number:
- 37-W635700
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$49.39 $33.39 -
Apollo Valves Lever and Grip for 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Valves - W565600
Apollo Valves
$25.79 $20.33Apollo Valves Lever and Grip for 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Valves - W565600Lever and Grip for 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Valves- Part Number:
- 37-W565600
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$25.79 $20.33 -
Quick Thermostatic Mixing Valve Kit f/Nautic Boiler B3 - FLKMT0000000A00
Quick
$174.22 $162.48Thermostatic Mixing Valve Kit for Nautic Boiler B3A thermostatic mixing valve is a valve that blends hot water with cold water to ensure constant, safe shower and bath outlet temperatures, preventing...- Part Number:
- CW-61229
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$174.22 $162.48 -
Scandvik 10015P Adapter 3/8" female BSP to 1/2" male
Scandvik
$5.15Scandvik 10015P Adapter 3/8" female BSP to 1/2" maleBrass Hose Adapter 3/8" BSP - 1/2" NPT- Part Number:
- 390-10015P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$5.15 -
Scandvik 10438 Chrome Plated Brass Galley Mixer With High-Reach Swivel Spout, Standard Knob - 10438P
Scandvik
$298.00 $244.13Scandvik 10438 Chrome Plated Brass Galley Mixer With High-Reach Swivel Spout, Standard Knob - 10438PChrome plated brass galley mixer with high reach, swivel J spout. Flexible supply lines with 1/2"...- Part Number:
- 390-10438P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$298.00 $244.13 -
Scandvik 10480P Single Lever Mixer, Chrome/Brass
Scandvik
$304.00 $239.66Scandvik 10480P Single Lever Mixer, Chrome/BrassChrome plated brass single lever basin or small galley mixer. Swivel spout. Ceramic valve. Flexible supply lines with 1/2" NPS-F fittings. 1-1/4"...- Part Number:
- 390-10480P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$304.00 $239.66 -
Scandvik 10485P Chrome Plated Brass Basin / Head Mixer Faucet
Scandvik
$274.00 $229.82Scandvik 10485P Chrome Plated Brass Basin / Head Mixer FaucetHeavy duty cast basin mixer with ceramic valve and single lever control. Water connection: flexible supply lines with 1/2" NPS-F fittings...- Part Number:
- 390-10485P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$274.00 $229.82 -
Scandvik 10871 Single Lever Galley Faucet With Pull-Out Sprayer, 5' Chrome-Flex Hose
Scandvik
$428.00 $370.04Scandvik 10871 Single Lever Galley Faucet With Pull-Out Sprayer, 5' Chrome-Flex HoseCombines one handed operation and ceramic valves to guarantee a drip free faucet. Features a pull out sprayer with...- Part Number:
- 390-10871
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$428.00 $370.04 -
Scandvik 16200P Compact Mixer
Scandvik
$470.00 $321.09Scandvik 16200P Compact MixerChrome plated brass compact galley or basin mixer. Ceramic valve. 1/2" water connection. Mounting Hole: 1-1/4". Features inward opening valve handle to prevent accidental...- Part Number:
- 390-16200P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$470.00 $321.09 -
Scandvik 3/8" BSP x 1/2" NPT - Brass - 10002
Scandvik
$23.25 $22.083/8" BSP x 1/2" NPT - BrassAdapters convert 3/8” BSP-M to 1/2” NPT-M or 1/2" NPS-M. Washers included.Specifications:Material: BrassBrass Thread Type: 3/8” BSP-F and 1/2” NPT-M- Part Number:
- CW-107303
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$23.25 $22.08 -
Scandvik 70002 Chrome Plated Brass Classic Swivel J-Spout Galley Mixer Faucet
Scandvik
$331.00 $227.78Scandvik 70002 Chrome Plated Brass Classic Swivel J-Spout Galley Mixer FaucetTraditional styling with modern day enhancements define the concept behind the Classic family. Chrome plated brass. 1/2"...- Part Number:
- 390-70002
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$331.00 $227.78 -
Scandvik 74122 Nordic Pull-Out Galley Mixer, Brushed Stainless Steel
Scandvik
$203.00 $151.10Scandvik 74122 Nordic Pull-Out Galley Mixer, Brushed Stainless SteelMade of durable, low maintenance passivated 304 stainless steel wiht a brushed finish. This lightweight faucet is perfect for...- Part Number:
- 390-74122
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$203.00 $151.10 -
Scandvik 74126 Nordic Stainless Steel Folding Mixer
Scandvik
$189.00 $159.90Scandvik 74126 Nordic Stainless Steel Folding MixerBrushed single lever folding mixer. 1/4 turn ceramic valve. Features inward opening valve handle to prevent accidental opening in rough conditions...- Part Number:
- 390-74126
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$189.00 $159.90 -
Scandvik 74130 Nordic Single Lever Galley Mixer, Brushed Stainless Steel
Scandvik
$118.00 $88.25Scandvik 74130 Nordic Single Lever Galley Mixer, Brushed Stainless SteelNordic single lever galley mixer with swivel spout. Passivated 304 stainless steel, with brushed finish. Flexible supply lines...- Part Number:
- 390-74130
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$118.00 $88.25 -
Scandvik Chrome Folding Spout Mixer - 10474P
Scandvik
$246.00 $160.96Chrome Folding Spout MixerCompact folding mixer with a high-reach spout. Features:Chrome finishSpout is about 5.75 in. tallCan 90 degrees one way or the other. Specifications:Water Connection: 3/8 in...- Part Number:
- CW-100139
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$246.00 $160.96 -
Scandvik Chrome Galley Mixer w/Swivel Spout - 10422P
Scandvik
$291.00 $189.05Chrome Galley Mixer with Swivel SpoutThis Galley mixer is Scandvik's most popular galley mixer design.Features:1/4 turn ceramic valvesSwivel spoutSpecifications:Water Connection: Flexible supply...- Part Number:
- CW-100189
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$291.00 $189.05 -
Scandvik Geometric Style Fold Down Mixer - 7.75" Height - 16000
Scandvik
$555.00 $345.19Geometric Style Fold Down Mixer - 7.75" HeightThis mixer has a chrome finish and three different spout heights.Features:An inward opening valve handle to prevent accidental opening in rough...- Part Number:
- CW-100160
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$555.00 $345.19 -
Scandvik Heavy-Duty Basin Mixer - Chrome Plated - 10410P
Scandvik
$330.00 $213.39Heavy-Duty Basin Mixer - Chrome PlatedThis heavy-duty basin mixer is chrome-plated brass and has quarter turn ceramic valves.Specifications:Water Connection: Flexible supply lines with 1/2 in. NPS-F...- Part Number:
- CW-100188
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$330.00 $213.39 -
Scandvik Nordic Stainless Steel Basin Mixer - 74103
Scandvik
$164.00 $127.76Scandvik Nordic Stainless Steel Basin Mixer - 74103Made of durable, low maintenance Passivated 304 Stainless Steel. This light weight faucet is perfect for installation on flybridge or aft cockpit...- Part Number:
- 390-74103
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$164.00 $127.76 -
Scandvik Nordic Stainless Steel Basin Mixer - 74121
Scandvik
$197.00 $156.74Scandvik Nordic Stainless Steel Basin Mixer - 74121Made of durable, low maintenance Passivated 304 Stainless Steel. This light weight faucet is perfect for installation for galley or bar. Does not...- Part Number:
- 390-74121
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$197.00 $156.74