Wire Support, Ties & Tubing
-
Sierra Shrink Tube 7 Pc. Assortment Ec01750
Sierra
$6.89 $6.19Sierra Shrink Tube 7 Pc. Assortment Ec017507 assorted diameters per pack.- Part Number:
- 11-EC01750
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Pack:
- 7
$6.89 $6.19 -
Starbrite Liquid Electric Tape Black 1 Oz 84154
Starbrite
$12.59 $12.00Starbrite Liquid Electric Tape Black 1 Oz 84154 • Forms a protective, waterproof, UV resistant dielectric coating• Prevents corrosion on wires and terminals• Patented UL tested fast drying formula- Part Number:
- 74-84154
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Size:
- 1 oz. tube
- Color:
- Black
$12.59 $12.00 -
Starbrite Liquid Electric Tape Red 4 Oz 84105
Starbrite
$17.59 $13.93Starbrite Liquid Electric Tape Red 4 Oz 84105 • Forms a protective, waterproof, UV resistant dielectric coating• Prevents corrosion on wires and terminals• Patented UL tested fast drying formula- Part Number:
- 74-84105
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Size:
- 4 oz.
- Color:
- Red
$17.59 $13.93 -
Trident Hose Split Wire Conduit 1-1/4 x 50 1281146
Trident Hose
$133.39 $87.86Trident Hose Split Wire Conduit 1-1/4 x 50 1281146Corrugated conduit. Safe and easy to install. For multi-wire harness, cable routing and other applications. Fire retardant/self extuinguishing...- Part Number:
- 606-1281146
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Size:
- 1-1/4"
- Length:
- 50'
$133.39 $87.86 -
Trident Hose Split Wire Conduit 3/4 x 50 1280346
Trident Hose
$72.69 $49.36Trident Hose Split Wire Conduit 3/4 x 50 1280346Corrugated conduit. Safe and easy to install. For multi-wire harness, cable routing and other applications. Fire retardant/self extuinguishing...- Part Number:
- 606-1280346
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Size:
- 3/4"
- Length:
- 50'
$72.69 $49.36