Battery Isolators & Voltage Sensitive Relays
-
Blue Sea 7620 ML-Series Automatic Charging Relay (Magnetic Latch) 12VDC
Blue Sea Systems
$428.99 $256.48Blue Sea Systems 7620 7620 Manual Control: NoCoil Voltage: 12V DCCombines battery banks during charging and isolates under discharge 500 Ampere continuous rating suitable for use with large battery...- Part Number:
- CW-32562
$428.99 $256.48 -
BEP Battery Distribution Cluster f/Twin Outboard Engines w/Three Battery Banks w/Motorized VSR - 80-716-0018-00
BEP Marine
$879.71 $572.29Twin Outboard Engine, Three Battery Banks w/Motorized VSRThe VSR and Emergency parallel switch are combined into one voltage-sensitive switch, and that switch is able to be remote-operated. The...- Part Number:
- CW-58664
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$879.71 $572.29 -
BEP Battery Management Contour Connect Panel f/Twin Engines w/VSR's - CC-803N
BEP Marine
$658.31 $431.22Battery Management Contour Connect Panel for Twin Engine with VSR'sThe CC-803N incorporates a version of our very successful dual engine battery switch cluster. The CC-803N is supplied with cables to...- Part Number:
- CW-58674
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$658.31 $431.22 -
BEP Digital Voltage Sensing Relay DVSR - 12/24V - 710-140A
BEP Marine
$193.49 $136.20Digtal Voltage Sensing Relay (DVSR) - 12/24VThe Digital Voltage Sensing Relay (DVSR) allows the charging of a second battery bank from any single charging source. When the voltage on the charged bank...- Part Number:
- 969-710140A
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$193.49 $136.20 -
Blue Sea 7601 DC Mini ACR Automatic Charging Relay - 65 Amp
Blue Sea Systems
$91.59 $86.99Blue Sea Systems 7601 7601 DC Mini ACR Automatic Charging Relay - 65 Amp Features:65 Amp continuous rating manages the charging current from alternators up to 65 Amps found on most outboards and many...- Part Number:
- CW-47525
$91.59 $86.99 -
Blue Sea 7611 DC BatteryLink Automatic Charging Relay - 120 Amp w/Auxiliary Battery Charging
Blue Sea Systems
$116.38Blue Sea Systems 7611 7611 DC BatteryLinkTM Automatic Charging Relay - 120 Amp w/Auxiliary Battery Charging Features:120 Amp continuous rating12/24V DC auto ranging voltage inputSenses charging on...- Part Number:
- CW-47526
$116.38 -
Blue Sea 7622 ML-Series Heavy Duty Automatic Charging Relay
Blue Sea Systems
$274.32Blue Sea Systems 7622 7622 Manual Control: YesCoil Voltage: 12vFeatures:Manual control switch provides an added level of safety allowing control with or without power, and offering "Locked Off"...- Part Number:
- CW-34967
$274.32 -
Blue Sea 7623 ML-Series Heavy Duty Automatic Charging Relay - 24V
Blue Sea Systems
$375.99 $272.86Blue Sea Systems 7623 7623 Manual Control: YesCoil Voltage: 24vFeatures:Manual control switch provides an added level of safety allowing control with or without power, and offering "Locked Off"...- Part Number:
- CW-34968
$375.99 $272.86 -
Bluewater Auto Charging Relay 12V - 140 AMP - 9800-7101-00
Bluewater
$77.91Auto Charging Relay 12V - 140 AMPThe automatic charging relay (ACR) automatically manages battery charging to ensure maximum efficiency and protect your batteries.Features:Automatic battery...- Part Number:
- CW-111083
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$77.91 -
Bluewater Off/On Combine Battery Switch w/o Base - Panel Mount - Red - 9800-011-10
Bluewater
$40.05Off/On Combine Battery Switch without Base - Panel Mount - RedThe Dual Circuit Plus switch builds on the standard dual circuit configuration by adding an emergency parallel function. This allows both...- Part Number:
- CW-111032
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$40.05 -
Connect-Ease Outboard Dual Battery Isolator/ACR & ACCS - RCE12VBM6IK
Connect-Ease
$269.99 $208.06Outboard Dual Battery Isolator/ACR & ACCSConnect another battery for increased fishing time, and power all of your electronics all day without the worry of draining your starting battery. This unique...- Part Number:
- CW-104717
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$269.99 $208.06 -
Egis Dual XD - NMEA 2000 - ACR/ACR w/Knobs - 8 Position DT - 9821-8330
Egis Mobile Electric
$311.30 $258.74Dual XD - NMEA 2000 - ACR/ACR with Knobs - 8 Position DTFeatures:Bullet-proof Construction: Sealed to IP67/IP6K9K, high-temperature electronics and materials allow mounting anywhere. Stainless steel...- Part Number:
- CW-108561
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$311.30 $258.74 -
Egis Dual XD - NMEA 2000 - ACR/Relay w/Knobs - 8 Position DT - 9821-8350
Egis Mobile Electric
$311.30 $258.74Dual XD - NMEA 2000 - ACR/Relay with Knobs - 8 Position DTFeatures:Bullet-proof Construction: Sealed to IP67/IP6K9K, high-temperature electronics and materials allow mounting anywhere. Stainless...- Part Number:
- CW-108562
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$311.30 $258.74 -
Egis Dual XD Flex 2 - Relay - ACR w/Knobs - 8820-1530
Egis Mobile Electric
$282.30 $235.33Dual XD Flex 2 - Relay - ACR with KnobsFeatures:Bullet-proof Construction: Sealed to IP67/IP6K9K, high-temperature electronics and materials allow mounting anywhere. Stainless steel cable lug studs...- Part Number:
- CW-108556
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$282.30 $235.33 -
Egis Programmable Automatic Charging Relay (ACR) 160A, 12V - 7610
Egis Mobile Electric
$161.60 $124.08Programmable Automatic Charging Relay (ACR) 160A, 12VThis 160A Egis charging relay is automatic and programable. The relay eliminates dead start batteries by sharing charging on either of two...- Part Number:
- CW-103458
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$161.60 $124.08 -
Egis Single Flex L VSR/Relay w/Knob - Tinned Wires - 8510-1300
Egis Mobile Electric
$183.90 $175.88Single Flex L VSR/Relay with Knob - Tinned WiresDesigned for Lithium-ion, Lithium Polymer, and Lithium Iron Phosphate Battery Systems, Where Required Charge / Discharge Voltage Settings Require...- Part Number:
- 642-85101300
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$183.90 $175.88 -
Egis Single XD - NMEA 2000 - ACR w/Knobs - 4 Position DT - 9811-4300
Egis Mobile Electric
$208.60 $175.77Single XD - NMEA 2000 - ACR with Knobs - 4 Position DTFeatures:Bullet-proof Construction: Sealed to IP67/IP6K9K, high-temperature electronics and materials allow mounting anywhere. Stainless steel...- Part Number:
- CW-108558
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$208.60 $175.77 -
Egis Triple XD - NMEA 2000 - Relay/ACR/Relay w/Knobs - 12 Position DT - 9831-2535
Egis Mobile Electric
$436.10 $346.02Triple XD - NMEA 2000 - Relay/ACR/Relay with Knobs - 12 Position DTFeatures:Bullet-proof Construction: Sealed to IP67/IP6K9K, high-temperature electronics and materials allow mounting anywhere...- Part Number:
- CW-108563
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$436.10 $346.02 -
Egis XD Dual Flex L ACR Relay w/Knobs - Tinned Wires - 8520-1350
Egis Mobile Electric
$276.30 $230.49XD Dual Flex L (ACR) - (Relay) with Knobs - Tinned WiresDesigned for Lithium-ion, Lithium Polymer, and Lithium Iron Phosphate Battery Systems Where Required Charge / Discharge Voltage Settings...- Part Number:
- CW-114183
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$276.30 $230.49 -
Egis XD Dual Flex L VSR/Relay w/Knob - 6-Pin DT Connector - 8620-6350
Egis Mobile Electric
$282.30 $235.33XD Dual Flex L VSR/Relay with Knob - 6-Pin DT ConnectorDesigned for Lithium-ion, Lithium Polymer, and Lithium Iron Phosphate Battery Systems Where Required Charge / Discharge Voltage Settings Require...- Part Number:
- CW-114202
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$282.30 $235.33