Battery Boxes, Trays & Accessories
-
Balmar SG205 Battery Monitor Kit w/Bluetooth Gateway - No Display
Balmar
$219.49SG205 Battery Monitor Kit with Bluetooth Gateway - No DisplayFeatures:Learns and displays all critical battery parametersSupports for all common battery chemistries and voltagesIntelligent,...- Part Number:
- CW-87063
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$219.49 -
Balmar SG210 Battery Monitor Kit w/Display Shunt Gateway
Balmar
$329.69 $320.24SG210 Battery Monitor Kit with Display Shunt GatewayFeatures:Learns and displays all critical battery parametersSupports for all common battery chemistries and voltagesIntelligent, self-calibrating...- Part Number:
- CW-87064
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$329.69 $320.24 -
Balmar SmartShunt 350A - 12-48 VDC f/SG200 Display - SG2-0100
Balmar
$153.29SmartShunt 350A - 12-48 VDC for SG200 DisplayAdd a SmartShunt for Additional Bank: Includes SmartShunt and SmartLink Com Cable*Works with the SG200 display and or Bluetooth Gateway sold separately...- Part Number:
- CW-74960
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$153.29 -
Balmar SmartShunt N2K 350AMP 12-48VDC f/SG200 Display - SG2-0130
Balmar
$221.69SmartShunt N2K 350AMP 12-48VDC for SG200 DisplayAdd a SmartShunt for Additional Bank and N2k Connectivity: Includes SmartShunt and N2k Adapter. Does NOT include SmartLink Cable*Works with the SG200...- Part Number:
- CW-91505
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$221.69 -
Blue Sea 8022 DC Analog Ammeter - 2-3/4 Face, 0-50 AMP DC
Blue Sea Systems
$114.99 $82.008022 DC Analog Ammeter - 2-3/4 Face, 0-50 AMP DCShunt Type: ExternalFeatures:Simple 2-wire connectionMeter Senses Powers from same connectionIncludes DC shuntBacklit meter faceWARNING: This- Part Number:
- CW-14769
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$114.99 $82.00 -
Blue Sea 8242 Shunt Adapter for DC Digital Ammeter
Blue Sea Systems
$138.99 $81.85Blue Sea Systems 8242 Shunt Shifter Shunt Adapter for DC Digital Ammeter positive side shunt applications, such as alternator measurement The Shunt Shifter is designed for use with Blue Sea Systems...- Part Number:
- CW-20752
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$138.99 $81.85 -
Blue Sea 8255 Digital Meter Shunt 500A/50mV
Blue Sea Systems
$104.99 $71.40Blue Sea Systems 8255 DC Shunt For use with DC Ammeters For continuous operation, it is recommended that shunts not to be run at more than two-thirds (66%) the rated current under normal conditions...- Part Number:
- CW-20764
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$104.99 $71.40 -
Blue Sea 9230 Analog Meter Shunt 100A/50mV
Blue Sea Systems
$66.99 $44.92Blue Sea Systems 9230 9230 Analog Meter Shunt 100A/50mVFor use with DC AmmetersFor continuous operation, it is recommended that shunts not to be run at more than two-thirds (66%) the rated current...- Part Number:
- CW-20957
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$66.99 $44.92 -
Blue Sea 9233 Analog Meter Shunt 200A/50mV
Blue Sea Systems
$105.99 $61.27Blue Sea Systems 9233 9233 Analog Meter Shunt 200A/50mVFor us with DC AmmetersFor continuous operation, it is recommended that shunts not to be run at more than two-thirds (66%) the rated current...- Part Number:
- CW-20959
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$105.99 $61.27 -
Digital Yacht BM100 Battery Monitoring Solution - ZDIGISSBM100
Digital Yacht
$439.95 $395.47BM100 Battery Monitoring SolutionThe BM100 is a complete system comprising SmartShunt and the veKonvert NMEA 2000 interface. It is part of Digital Yacht’s iSeaSense range of NMEA 2000 boat...- Part Number:
- CW-100615
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$439.95 $395.47 -
Dual Pro Battery Fuel Gauge - Marine Dual Read Battery Monitor - 12V/24V System - 15' Battery Cable - BFGWOM1524V/12V
Dual Pro
$130.99 $129.48Battery Fuel Gauge - Marine Dual Read Battery Monitor - 12V/24V System - 15' Battery CableThe Pro Charging Systems (PCS) Battery Fuel Gauge solves one of the most common complaints about battery...- Part Number:
- CW-70053
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$130.99 $129.48 -
Dual Pro Battery Fuel Gauge - Marine Dual Read Battery Monitor - 12V/36V System - 15' Battery Cable - BFGWOM1536V/12V
Dual Pro
$130.99 $129.48Battery Fuel Gauge - Marine Dual Read Battery Monitor - 12V/36V System - 15' Battery CableThe Pro Charging Systems (PCS) Battery Fuel Gauge solves one of the most common complaints about battery...- Part Number:
- CW-70054
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$130.99 $129.48 -
Maretron Bypass Module Jumper Wire w/Lugs 6AWG Red - A3720
Maretron
$15.00Bypass Module Jumper Wire with Lugs 6AWG RedA3720 Bypass Module Jumper Wire with Lugs, 6AWG, Red.This product may not be returned to the original point of purchase. Please contact the manufacturer...- Part Number:
- CW-107987
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$15.00 -
Mastervolt BattMan Pro Battery Monitor - 12/24V - 70405070
Mastervolt
$374.09 $262.24BattMan Pro Battery Monitor - 12/24VBattery monitor, 12/24 V DC with large, splash-proof display (IP65) and power bar. Displays remaining time and stores special battery status events.An affordable...- Part Number:
- 469-70405070
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$374.09 $262.24 -
Mastervolt MasterShunt 500 CZone - 77020115
Mastervolt
$494.99 $330.77MasterShunt 500 CZoneMasterShunt is the heart of every battery powered energy system. This integrated battery monitor shares information about the battery bank with other MasterBus, CZone or NMEA...- Part Number:
- CW-83295
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$494.99 $330.77 -
Pacer Deutsch 10-8 AWG DTHD Power Plug & Receptacle w/Pin & Socket - TDTHD-1-8KT
Pacer
$34.91 $32.25Deutsch 10-8 AWG DTHD Power Plug & Receptacle with Pin & SocketDTHD power plugs and receptacles are single connectors for heavy-duty applications. Easy to install, environmentally sealed, and compact...- Part Number:
- CW-105016
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$34.91 $32.25 -
Pacer Deutsch 6 AWG DTHD Power Plug & Receptacle w/Pin & Socket - TDTHD-1-4KT
Pacer
$46.22 $42.68Deutsch 6 AWG DTHD Power Plug & Receptacle with Pin & SocketDTHD power plugs and receptacles are single connectors for heavy-duty applications. Easy to install, environmentally sealed, and compact...- Part Number:
- CW-105015
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$46.22 $42.68 -
Pacer Deutsch DT Plug & Wedge Lock Kit - 12 Position - 5 Pack - TDT06-12S-5
Pacer
$33.61 $31.05Deutsch DT Plug & Wedge Lock Kit - 12 Position - 5 PackProtecting electrical connections is an absolute must, and Deutsch Connectors are built for just that. DT Kit connectors are designed to create...- Part Number:
- CW-105009
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$33.61 $31.05 -
Pacer Deutsch DT Plug & Wedge Lock Kit - 2 Position - 10 Pack - TDT06-2S-10
Pacer
$15.56Deutsch DT Plug & Wedge Lock Kit - 2 Position - 10 PackProtecting electrical connections is an absolute must, and Deutsch Connectors are built for just that. DT Kit connectors are designed to create...- Part Number:
- CW-105010
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$15.56 -
Pacer Deutsch DT Plug & Wedge Lock Kit - 3 Position - 10 Pack - TDT06-3S-10
Pacer
$26.69 $24.68Deutsch DT Plug & Wedge Lock Kit - 3 Position - 10 PackProtecting electrical connections is an absolute must, and Deutsch Connectors are built for just that. DT Kit connectors are designed to create...- Part Number:
- CW-105011
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$26.69 $24.68