Battery Boxes, Trays & Accessories
-
Ancor Heavy Duty Lug 6GA Wire 1/2" Post *10-Pack - 242247
Ancor
$17.33 $15.31Heavy Duty Lug 6GA Wire 1/2" Post *10-PackAncor Marine Grade lugs are manufactured from 100 percent heavy-duty annealed tinned copper, providing maximum current flow while resisting corrosion from...- Part Number:
- CW-96937
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$17.33 $15.31 -
Ancor Heavy Duty Lugs - Wire - Post
Ancor
$9.84Ancor Heavy Duty Lugs - Wire - Post9 options: choose the gauge, size and pack.Heavy Duty Lugs - 8 Gauge Wire - 5/16" Post - 100-PackCable Gauge: 8Screw Size: 5/16"ANCOR Marine Grade™ lugs are...- Part Number:
- CWO-ANCOR-HEAVY-DUTY-LUGS-WIRE-POST
$9.84 -
Ancor Lug #2 5/16 Tinned Lug 100 244265
Ancor
$237.99 $141.99Ancor Lug #2 5/16 Tinned Lug 100 244265Heavy duty, pure copper for maximum current flow and tinned for corrosion resistance and easy soldering. Closed end to seal out moisture.- Part Number:
- 639-244265
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Cable Size:
- #2
- Fastener:
- 5/16"
- Pack:
- 100
$237.99 $141.99 -
Ancor Lug #4 5/16 Tinned Lug 100 244255
Ancor
$267.89 $123.56Ancor Lug #4 5/16 Tinned Lug 100 244255Heavy duty, pure copper for maximum current flow and tinned for corrosion resistance and easy soldering. Closed end to seal out moisture.- Part Number:
- 639-244255
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Cable Size:
- #4
- Fastener:
- 5/16"
- Pack:
- 100
$267.89 $123.56 -
ARCO Marine 1000A/50mV Shunt - ST1000
Arco
$87.95 $76.951000A/50mV ShuntShunt 1000 Amp 50 mV - 1000A/50mV- Part Number:
- CW-108057
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$87.95 $76.95 -
ARCO Marine 500A/50mV Shunt - ST500
Arco
$37.54 $31.45500A/50mV ShuntShunt 500 Amp 50 mV - 500A/50mV- Part Number:
- CW-108056
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$37.54 $31.45 -
Attwood Group 29/31 Battery Tray w/Straps - 9099-5
Attwood Marine
$11.6529/31 Battery Tray with StrapsA simple-to-install battery holder that fits into limited spaces. This tray is for batteries up to 10-1/2 inches in height. Provide a simple installation for changing or...- Part Number:
- CW-104705
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$11.65 -
Attwood Heavy Duty Group 24 Battery Tray - 9096-5
Attwood Marine
$15.89Heavy Duty Group 24 Battery TrayThis heavy-duty battery tray is made of non-corrosive black plastic. The tray includes an adjustable-height crossbar and stainless steel retaining bolts.Features:Meets...- Part Number:
- CW-104706
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$15.89 -
Attwood Heavy Duty Group 27 Battery Tray - 9095-5
Attwood Marine
$19.02Heavy Duty Group 27 Battery TrayThis heavy-duty battery tray is made of non-corrosive black plastic. The tray includes an adjustable-height crossbar and stainless steel retaining bolts.Features:Meets...- Part Number:
- 23-90955
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$19.02 -
Attwood Heavy-Duty Battery Tray - 29/31 Battery Series - 9094-5
Attwood Marine
$21.19Heavy-Duty Battery Tray - 29/31 Battery SeriesThis heavy-duty Attwood battery tray is for a group 29 or group 31 battery and is made of non-corrosive black plastic.Features:Includes an...- Part Number:
- CW-103813
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$21.19 -
Attwood Marine Group 27 Battery Holder 9093-5
Attwood Marine
$13.30 $10.53Attwood Marine Group 27 Battery Holder 9093-5A simple-to-install battery tray that fits into a limited space. For batteries up to 10-1/2" in height. Provides simple installation for changing or...- Part Number:
- 23-90935
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Fits:
- Group 27
- ID:
- 12-3/8" L x 7-1/8" W
$13.30 $10.53 -
Attwood PowerGuard PRO Battery Box - 9070-7
Attwood Marine
$34.99PowerGuard PRO Battery BoxExperience the difference between PowerGuard PRO Series Battery ProtectionUpward-facing vents let gases out while reducing water in-take by 94% - vs. PowerGuard 27...- Part Number:
- CW-104702
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$34.99 -
Balmar SG205 Battery Monitor Kit w/Bluetooth Gateway - No Display
Balmar
$219.49SG205 Battery Monitor Kit with Bluetooth Gateway - No DisplayFeatures:Learns and displays all critical battery parametersSupports for all common battery chemistries and voltagesIntelligent,...- Part Number:
- CW-87063
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$219.49 -
Balmar SG210 Battery Monitor Kit w/Display Shunt Gateway
Balmar
$329.69 $320.24SG210 Battery Monitor Kit with Display Shunt GatewayFeatures:Learns and displays all critical battery parametersSupports for all common battery chemistries and voltagesIntelligent, self-calibrating...- Part Number:
- CW-87064
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$329.69 $320.24 -
Balmar SmartShunt 350A - 12-48 VDC f/SG200 Display - SG2-0100
Balmar
$153.29SmartShunt 350A - 12-48 VDC for SG200 DisplayAdd a SmartShunt for Additional Bank: Includes SmartShunt and SmartLink Com Cable*Works with the SG200 display and or Bluetooth Gateway sold separately...- Part Number:
- CW-74960
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$153.29 -
Balmar SmartShunt N2K 350AMP 12-48VDC f/SG200 Display - SG2-0130
Balmar
$221.69SmartShunt N2K 350AMP 12-48VDC for SG200 DisplayAdd a SmartShunt for Additional Bank and N2k Connectivity: Includes SmartShunt and N2k Adapter. Does NOT include SmartLink Cable*Works with the SG200...- Part Number:
- CW-91505
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$221.69 -
Blue Sea 8022 DC Analog Ammeter - 2-3/4 Face, 0-50 AMP DC
Blue Sea Systems
$114.99 $82.008022 DC Analog Ammeter - 2-3/4 Face, 0-50 AMP DCShunt Type: ExternalFeatures:Simple 2-wire connectionMeter Senses Powers from same connectionIncludes DC shuntBacklit meter faceWARNING: This- Part Number:
- CW-14769
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$114.99 $82.00 -
Blue Sea 8242 Shunt Adapter for DC Digital Ammeter
Blue Sea Systems
$138.99 $81.85Blue Sea Systems 8242 Shunt Shifter Shunt Adapter for DC Digital Ammeter positive side shunt applications, such as alternator measurement The Shunt Shifter is designed for use with Blue Sea Systems...- Part Number:
- CW-20752
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$138.99 $81.85 -
Blue Sea 8255 Digital Meter Shunt 500A/50mV
Blue Sea Systems
$104.99 $71.40Blue Sea Systems 8255 DC Shunt For use with DC Ammeters For continuous operation, it is recommended that shunts not to be run at more than two-thirds (66%) the rated current under normal conditions...- Part Number:
- CW-20764
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$104.99 $71.40 -
Blue Sea 9230 Analog Meter Shunt 100A/50mV
Blue Sea Systems
$66.99 $44.92Blue Sea Systems 9230 9230 Analog Meter Shunt 100A/50mVFor use with DC AmmetersFor continuous operation, it is recommended that shunts not to be run at more than two-thirds (66%) the rated current...- Part Number:
- CW-20957
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$66.99 $44.92