Switches & Connectors
-
Seachoice Foot Control Switch 12V Or 24V 28101
Seachoice
$32.86 $25.76Seachoice Foot Control Switch 12V Or 24V 28101 Foot control switch for manually operated (hand controlled) trolling motorsProvides the convenience of turning the motor on by simply pressing down on...- Part Number:
- 50-28101
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Volts:
- 43458
$32.86 $25.76 -
Seachoice Trolling Motor Plug 13751
Seachoice
$22.22 $20.65Seachoice Trolling Motor Plug 13751 6" Leads with yellow butt connectors attached to 10 gauge wireFace plate 1-3/4" x 2-1/2"13761 will not work with 13751.- Part Number:
- 50-13751
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Straight Male - Motor Side
- Volts:
- 12
$22.22 $20.65 -
Sierra Trolling Socket 3Prong 24V 8Ga Wh10530-1
Sierra
$28.19 $25.49Sierra Trolling Socket 3Prong 24V 8Ga Wh20530-1With butt connector. Ready-wired.- Part Number:
- 11-WH105301
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Volts:
- 24
- Type:
- Female - 3 Prong
$28.19 $25.49 -
Sea-Dog Line Trolling Motor Recept. 426183-1
SEA-DOG LINE
$35.10 $33.71Sea-Dog Line Trolling Motor Recept. 426183-1 Molded black plastic 12V plug and receptacle with jacketed lead wires and a weather tight cover. Mounts flush. 1 per card. 10 gauge/2 wire.- Part Number:
- 354-4261831
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Receptacle
$35.10 $33.71 -
Seachoice Troll Mtr Plug-Str Female-12 13761
Seachoice
$21.43 $19.96Seachoice Troll Mtr Plug-Str Female-12 13761 6" Leads with yellow butt connectors attached to 10 gauge wireFace plate 1-3/4" x 2-1/2"13761 will not work with 13751.- Part Number:
- 50-13761
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Straight Female - Motor Side
- Volts:
- 12
$21.43 $19.96 -
Sierra Trolling Plug 12V 3Prong Wh10570
Sierra
$24.99 $22.58Sierra Trolling Plug 12V 3Prong Wh20570With butt connector. Ready-wired.- Part Number:
- 11-WH10570
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Volts:
- 12
- Type:
- Male - 3 Prong
$24.99 $22.58 -
Sierra Trolling Plug 2Prong 12V 10Ga Wh10480-1
Sierra
$25.59 $23.28Sierra Trolling Plug 2Prong 12V 10Ga Wh20480-1With butt connector. Ready-wired.- Part Number:
- 11-WH104801
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Volts:
- 12
- Type:
- Male - 2 Prong
$25.59 $23.28 -
Sierra Trolling Socket 2Prong 12V 10Ga Wh10470-1
Sierra
$31.29 $28.12Sierra Trolling Socket 2Prong 12V 10Ga Wh20470-1With butt connector. Ready-wired.- Part Number:
- 11-WH104701
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Volts:
- 12
- Type:
- Female - 2 Prong
$31.29 $28.12 -
Sierra Trolling Socket 3Prong 24V 8Ga Wh10550-1
Sierra
$34.29 $31.36Sierra Trolling Socket 3Prong 24V 8Ga Wh20550-1With butt connector; 8 gauge. Ready-wired.- Part Number:
- 11-WH105501
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Volts:
- 24
- Type:
- Female - 3 Prong
$34.29 $31.36 -
Seachoice Troll Mtr Plug-Receptacle-12 13771
Seachoice
$25.43 $22.84Seachoice Troll Mtr Plug-Receptacle-12 13771 6" Leads with yellow butt connectors attached to 10 gauge wireFace plate 1-3/4" x 2-1/2"13761 will not work with 13751.- Part Number:
- 50-13771
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Receptacle Female - Boat Side
- Volts:
- 12
$25.43 $22.84 -
Sierra Trolling Socket 3Prong 12V 10Ga Wh10560
Sierra
$30.99 $28.06Sierra Trolling Socket 3Prong 12V 10Ga Wh20560With butt connector. Ready-wired.- Part Number:
- 11-WH10560
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Volts:
- 12
- Type:
- Female - 3 Prong
$30.99 $28.06 -
Sierra Troll V-Grove Socket 12V 8Ga Wh10600-1
Sierra
$38.59 $28.47Sierra Troll V-Grove Socket 12V 8Ga Wh20600-1With butt connector. Ready-wired.- Part Number:
- 11-WH106001
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Volts:
- 12
- Type:
- Female V-Groove
$38.59 $28.47 -
Sierra Trolling Plug 2Prong 12V 8Ga Wh10520-1
Sierra
$39.49 $28.86Sierra Trolling Plug 2Prong 12V 8Ga Wh20520-1With butt connector; 8 gauge. Ready-wired.- Part Number:
- 11-WH105201
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Volts:
- 12
- Type:
- Male - 2 Prong
$39.49 $28.86 -
Sierra Trolling Plug 3Prong 24V 8Ga Wh10540-1
Sierra
$48.29 $35.50Sierra Trolling Plug 3Prong 24V 8Ga Wh20540-1With butt connector; 8 gauge. Ready-wired.- Part Number:
- 11-WH105401
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Volts:
- 24
- Type:
- Male - 2 Prong
$48.29 $35.50 -
Sierra Trolling Socket 3Prong 24V 10Ga Wh10490-1
Sierra
$45.99 $33.91Sierra Trolling Socket 3Prong 24V 10Ga Wh20490-1With butt connector. Ready-wired.- Part Number:
- 11-WH104901
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Volts:
- 24
- Type:
- Female - 3 Prong
$45.99 $33.91 -
Attwood Marine Tm Quick Connectors 14367-6
Attwood Marine
$22.69 $15.06Attwood Marine Tm Quick Connectors 14367-6Safe and easy quick disconnect system. For use where a plug and socket cannot be used. Heavy duty 10-gauge connector. Replaces battery clips.- Part Number:
- 23-143676
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Volts:
- 12
- Wire Size:
- 10 Ga.
$22.69 $15.06 -
Marinco 2-Wire ConnectPro For Charging/Trolling System/Downrigger - 12VBPS2
Marinco
$31.59 $24.85Marinco 2-Wire ConnectPro For Charging/Trolling System/Downrigger - 12VBPS2The ConnectPro system features locking plug and receptacle and spring clamping connection to provide a secure electrical...- Part Number:
- 69-12VBPS2
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$31.59 $24.85 -
Minn Kota 1852068 MKR-US2-8 Humminbird 7-Pin Connector
Minn Kota
$44.99Minn Kota 1852068 MKR-US2-8 Humminbird 7-Pin ConnectorUniversal Sonar 2 adapter plug will allow you to quickly and conveniently connect and disconnect your motor from your fishfinder. Ultra-durable,...- Part Number:
- 27-1852068
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$44.99 -
Rig Rite Circuit Breaker, 40 Amp - 1040
Rig Rite
$15.99Rig Rite Circuit Breaker, 40 Amp - 1040For Installing trolling motors and electric winchesManual reset button is on housingBetter than a fuse which can blow and ruin a fishing tripIncludes nuts,...- Part Number:
- 750-1040
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$15.99 -
Rig Rite Circuit Breaker, 40 Amp - 340
Rig Rite
$13.09Rig Rite Circuit Breaker, 40 Amp - 340For installing trolling motors and winches. Will automatically reset. Includes nuts, washers, mounting hardware, and 8-gauge ring terminal.- Part Number:
- 750-340
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$13.09