Minn Kota Accessories
-
Minn Kota Advanced GPS Navigation Wireless Remote - 1866655
Minn Kota
$329.99 $274.41Advanced GPS Navigation Wireless RemoteThe Advanced GPS Navigation system can be paired with up to three wireless remotes. Add extra remotes to your setup for added flexibility. The waterproof remote...- Part Number:
- CW-99995
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$329.99 $274.41 -
Minn Kota Advanced GPS Navigation Wireless Remote Cradle - 1866675
Minn Kota
$36.99 $32.61Advanced GPS Navigation Wireless Remote CradleSecure Advanced GPS Navigation Wireless Remote to your belt or console with this versatile cradle. Use the belt clip for easy access, or remove the belt...- Part Number:
- CW-99996
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$36.99 $32.61 -
Minn Kota Digital Battery Meter - 1820087
Minn Kota
$19.99 $18.32Digital Battery Meter (MK-BM-1D)Monitors voltage level and "state of charge" of any 12-volt batteryLCD displayCompact frame for easy storageLED's indicate, 2/3, 1/3 or O "state of charge."WARNING:...- Part Number:
- CW-28447
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$19.99 $18.32 -
Minn Kota Heading Sensor f/BlueTooth i-Pilot - 1866680
Minn Kota
$169.99 $149.23Heading Sensor for BlueTooth i-PilotThis Bluetooth-enabled heading sensor contains a compass that detects your boat's heading and communicates it to your trolling motor to enable the Spot-Lock Jog...- Part Number:
- CW-65547
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$169.99 $149.23 -
Minn Kota i-Pilot Link Charging Cable - 1866460
Minn Kota
$34.99 $30.92i-pilot Link Charging Cablei-Pilot Link's wireless remote charges like a cell phone. This spare or replacement charging cablefeatures a USB terminal that lets you choose between AC and DC power (AC...- Part Number:
- CW-46224
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$34.99 $30.92 -
Minn Kota i-Pilot Link Remote Holding Cradle - Bluetooth - 1866670
Minn Kota
$34.99 $30.93i-PILOT LINK REMOTE HOLDING CRADLE - BLUETOOTHSecure i-Pilot Link remote to your belt or console with this versatile cradle. Use the belt clip for constant easy access, or remove the belt clip and...- Part Number:
- CW-62395
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$34.99 $30.93 -
Minn Kota i-Pilot Link Wireless Remote w/Bluetooth - 1866650
Minn Kota
$379.99 $315.82i-Pilot Link Wirless Remote w/Bluetooth*Charging Cable sold Seperatly*NOW WE'RE REALLY TALKING.Redesigned with new features, a new remote, and Bluetooth connectivity, the new i-Pilot Link system...- Part Number:
- CW-62393
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$379.99 $315.82 -
Minn Kota i-Pilot System Remote Access w/Bluetooth - 1866550
Minn Kota
$199.99 $168.56i-Pilot System Remote Access w/BluetoothNOTHING COMES REMOTELY CLOSE.The same i-Pilot that lets you lock onto a fishing spot, record and retrace paths, and command speed and steering just got better...- Part Number:
- CW-62392
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$199.99 $168.56 -
Minn Kota MK-EC-15 Battery Charger Output Extension Cable - 1820089
Minn Kota
$49.99 $47.29Use this 15' cable when your standard charger cables don't reach the bow, center or transom battery compartments. The cable features WAGO Wall-Nut quick connectors (UL listed), and fused (30 amp)...- Part Number:
- CW-36941
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$49.99 $47.29 -
Minn Kota MKA-18 Extension Handle 18" - 1854101
Minn Kota
$39.99 $35.16Take advantage of easier steering and speed control on any hand control motor. These extension handles let you fish more comfortably and attach easily to your trolling motor?s tiller handle.WARNING:...- Part Number:
- CW-38392
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$39.99 $35.16 -
Minn Kota MKA-23 QRB - 1854023
Minn Kota
$119.99 $116.62Easily remove your bow-mount motor with these high-yield composite brackets. They're ultra-strong, corrosion-resistant and feature a low-profile design that leaves the deck clear when the motor is...- Part Number:
- CW-34150
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$119.99 $116.62 -
Minn Kota MKA-32 Electric Steer Quick Release Bracket w/Cover - 1854060
Minn Kota
$179.99 $162.41MKA-32 Electric Steer Quick Release Bracket with Cover Features:Designed for fast removal of any Terrova™, PowerDrive™ V2, or PowerDrive bow-mount trolling motorCam-lock design features ultra-tight...- Part Number:
- CW-28448
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$179.99 $162.41 -
Minn Kota MKA-43 Telescopic Extension Handle 17"-25" Fits Outboard and Trolling Motors - 1854107
Minn Kota
$44.99 $39.41These ergonomic handles fit all outboard and trolling motors. Simply twist the handle to loosen, adjust and tighten, then you?re ready to fish comfortably in any situation.WARNING: This product can...- Part Number:
- CW-38389
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$44.99 $39.41 -
Minn Kota MKA-44 Telescopic Extension Handle 24"-40" Fits Outboard and Trolling Motors - 1854108
Minn Kota
$59.99 $52.14These ergonomic handles fit all outboard and trolling motors. Simply twist the handle to loosen, adjust and tighten, then you?re ready to fish comfortably in any situation.WARNING: This product can...- Part Number:
- CW-38390
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$59.99 $52.14 -
Minn Kota MKA-45 Rope & Handle - 1854120
Minn Kota
$14.99 $14.05Rope & HandleFor Minn Kota cable steer bow-mount motors, this replacement handle features an ergonomic soft-grip design and durable, abrasion-resistant 48" nylon rope.WARNING: This product can expose...- Part Number:
- CW-51263
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$14.99 $14.05 -
Minn Kota MKA-49 Cable & Handle - 1854125
Minn Kota
$64.99 $56.39MKA-49 Cable & HandleFor Minn Kota cable steer bow-mount motors, this replacement handle features an ergonomic soft-grip design with an ultra-strong, abrasion-resistant, coated stainless steel...- Part Number:
- CW-54059
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$64.99 $56.39 -
Minn Kota MKA-50 Bow-Mount Stabilizer Kit f/Fortrex - 1862050
Minn Kota
$59.99 $55.77MKA-50 Bow-Mount Stabilizer Kit for FortrexFeatures:Reduces motor bouncing when in stowed positionAttaches to the left or right side of bowguardPivots into vertical position and rests on the boat...- Part Number:
- CW-54060
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$59.99 $55.77 -
Minn Kota MKA-56 Quick Release Bracket - 1854056
Minn Kota
$419.99 $380.09MKA-56 Quick Release BracketEasily remove your electric steer, bow-mount trolling motor featuring QUEST technology. High-yield composite construction is super strong and impervious to corrosion and...- Part Number:
- CW-100003
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$419.99 $380.09 -
Minn Kota MKA-57 Quick Release Bracket - 1854057
Minn Kota
$529.99 $456.22MKA-57 Quick Release BracketThe bracket and top plate allow you to easily slide the motor inboard (10") or easily remove it for storage and security. Features anodized aluminum construction with...- Part Number:
- CW-100004
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$529.99 $456.22 -
Minn Kota MKA-60 Stabilizer Kit - 1862060
Minn Kota
$89.99 $78.89MKA-60 Stabilizer KitReduces bounce on bow-mount trolling motors. Equipped with a low profile mounting base that allows the stabilizer to be easily removed. The pivoting arm can be folded down when...- Part Number:
- CW-100010
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$89.99 $78.89