Whitecap
-
Whitecap S.S. Boarding Handle - S-6242
Whitecap
$334.49 $293.35Boarding handle made of 304 S.S. Tube Tube diameter - 1-1/2" Overall height - 45-1/2" Includes push button features to seperate pole from storage purposes.- Part Number:
- CW-36428
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$334.49 $293.35 -
Whitecap Flush Cupholder w/Drain - 302 Stainless Steel - S-3511C
Whitecap
$21.49Flush DrinkholderCut-Out: 3-7/8"Outer Diameter: 4-3/8"Depth: 2-1/4" - 3-1/8"Material: 304 Stainless SteelIncludes mounting gasket, pad & 3/8" drain tubeFits cans, bottles & can coolers- Part Number:
- CW-50685
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$21.49 -
Whitecap Flush Mount Cup Holder w/Blue LED Light - Stainless Steel - S-3511BC
Whitecap
$49.49 $41.45Flush Mount Cup Holder w/Blue LED Light - Stainless SteelLED Illuminated Flush Cup holder with Blue light Cut-Out: 3-3/4" O.D.: 4-1/4" Uses 12V battery powerComes with 6" wire leadsIncludes Thick...- Part Number:
- CW-56234
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$49.49 $41.45 -
Whitecap Top-Mounted Flag Pole Socket Polished Brass - 3/4" ID - S-5001B
Whitecap
$19.99Top-Mounted Flag Pole Socket Polished Brass - 3/4" IDFeatures:Polished Brass Top Mounted Flag Pole SocketTube I.D. - 3/4"Base - 2"Height - 1-3/4"Fastener - #6(3)- Part Number:
- CW-70748
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$19.99 -
Whitecap Extra Large Stainless Steel Flush Cupholder - S-3507C
Whitecap
$51.99 $47.30Extra Large Stainless Steel Flush Cupholder Features:Longer depth fits larger water bottles and can coolers (including Yeti)Flush mount designDrink pad made with UV-resistant vinyl for longer...- Part Number:
- CW-107131
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$51.99 $47.30 -
Whitecap Large Stainless Steel Cupholder (Fits YETI) - S-3504C
Whitecap
$24.49Large Stainless Steel Cupholder (Fits YETI)Features:Wider mouth fits larger water bottles and can coolers (including Most Yeti Sizes)Drink pad made with UV-resistant vinyl for longer lifeDrink pad...- Part Number:
- CW-107132
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$24.49 -
Whitecap C.P. Brass Sillcock 1-5/8" Base 3-3/16 Depth - P-2452C
Whitecap
$47.49Description - C.P. Brass Raw Water Washdown Base diameter- 1-5/8" Depth - 3-3/16" Threads - 1/2" FIPT x 3/4" Fastener - #6 (2)WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including LEAD which...- Part Number:
- CW-36431
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$47.49 -
Whitecap S.S. Faucet 2-3/16" Base 3-3/16" Depth - P-2456C
Whitecap
$83.99Description - 316 S.S. Silcock faucet- Part Number:
- CW-36430
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$83.99 -
Whitecap Coiled Hose w/Adjustable Nozzle
Whitecap
$35.6015' Blue Coiled Hose with Adjustable NozzleFeatures:15' Blue Coiled Hose with NozzleMale fitting: 3/4"Female Fitting: 3/4"Material: Polyrethane Hose- Part Number:
- CWO-WHITECAP-COILED-HOSE
$35.60 -
Whitecap Pro Dual Feed Motor Flusher w/Rectangular Cups - P-2402
Whitecap
$32.99 $29.00Pro Dual Feed Motor Flusher with Rectangular CupsFeatures:Dual Feed Motor FlusherRectangular Cups Included- Part Number:
- CW-71074
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$32.99 $29.00 -
Whitecap S.S. Cable Holder - S-6241
Whitecap
$103.49 $98.29Description: 304 S.S. Shore Power Cable HolderTube Diameter: 1-1/4"Overall Height: 27"Inside Ring Diameter: 3/4"Fits all standard shore power cables. Tube bottom has 2 slots for multiple positions.- Part Number:
- CW-36427
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$103.49 $98.29