VETUS
-
VETUS Propeller f/BOW125/130/160 - SET0090
VETUS
$295.37 $232.33Propeller for BOW125/130/160Propeller 6 blade, diameter 246mm, for 125/130/160 kgf bow thrusters. Set includes all mounting hardware for propeller. Working in close collaboration with the Maritime...- Part Number:
- CW-66025
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$295.37 $232.33 -
VETUS Fuse Strip C20 - 160 Amp - ZE160
VETUS
$22.81Fuse Strip C20 - 160 AmpFeatures:Fuse Strip C20160 Amp- Part Number:
- CW-70284
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$22.81 -
VETUS Fuse Strip C30 - 125 Amp - ZE125
VETUS
$22.81Fuse Strip C30 - 125 AmpFeatures:Fuse Strip C30125 Amp- Part Number:
- CW-70283
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$22.81 -
VETUS Rotating Hose Connection f/LP, LSS & NLP - 40mm - US001
VETUS
$15.46Rotating Hose Connection for LP, LSS & NLP - 40mmReplacement rotating Inlet hose port for VETUS LP40, LSS40 and NLP40 Waterlock Mufflers. Supplied complete with O Rings.- Part Number:
- CW-70276
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$15.46 -
VETUS O-Ring & Cover f/Waterfilter 1320 - FTR13201
VETUS
$115.26 $110.50O-Ring & Cover for Waterfilter 1320Replacement lid (Cover) and O Ring kit for the VETUS FTR1320 series raw water strainer units.Fits all sizes from 38 to 51mm.- Part Number:
- CW-70213
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$115.26 $110.50 -
Vetus Rubber Bellows f/Joysticks - VP000080
VETUS
$16.57Rubber Bellows for Joysticks Replacement rubber bellows for Vetus joysticks.Compatible With:BPAJ joystickBPJ5D joystickBPJDE2 joystickBPJDSE joystickBPJE2 joystickBPJR joystickBPJSE...- Part Number:
- CW-94484
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$16.57 -
VETUS V-CAN 3-Point Y-Hub - CANVHUB
VETUS
$85.44 $67.70V-CAN 3-Point Y-HubThe CANVHUB is a groundbreaking advancement for V-CAN installations, designed to elevate your hardware mounting and cable management experience, specifically tailored for boat...- Part Number:
- CW-107722
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$85.44 $67.70 -
VETUS V-CAN Power Supply - 12V Input Output Max 5A - CANVPS
VETUS
$132.53 $112.00V-CAN Power Supply - 12V Input Output Max 5AThe CANVPS is set to replace the BPCABCPC, bringing a new level of reliability and protection to your V-CAN installations. This advanced power supply...- Part Number:
- CW-109383
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$132.53 $112.00 -
VETUS Hull Anode Type 15 - Zinc - ZINK15C
VETUS
$66.91Hull Anode Type 15 - ZincFor sailing on salt water or brackish water, we recommend the use of zinc anodes. Cathodic protection by means of anodes is a ”must” for the protection of all...- Part Number:
- CW-114059
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$66.91 -
VETUS Fuse Strip C20 - 355 Amp - ZE355
VETUS
$24.25 $23.36Fuse Strip C20 - 355 AmpFeatures:Fuse Strip C20355 Amp- Part Number:
- CW-64780
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$24.25 $23.36 -
VETUS Fuse Trip C20 - 250A - ZE250
VETUS
$22.81 $21.95Fuse Trip C20 - 250AStrip Fuse C20 - 250 amp- Part Number:
- CW-55333
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$22.81 $21.95 -
VETUS Fuse Holder C100 - ZEHC100
VETUS
$88.22 $74.27Fuse Holder C100Fuse holder, type C100 including cover, suitable for fuses of 40 to 500 amp- Part Number:
- CW-55335
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$88.22 $74.27