Toadfish
-
Toadfish Put 'Em Back Oyster Knife - Teal - 1001
Toadfish
$34.00 $27.63Put 'Em Back Oyster Knife - TealThe Put ‘Em Back oyster knife was developed by generations of oystermen. It combines all the elements of a traditional oyster shucker with a modern look at...- Part Number:
- CW-98621
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$34.00 $27.63 -
Toadfish Frogmore Shrimp Cleaner - 1009
Toadfish
$24.00 $21.52Frogmore Shrimp CleanerIntroducing the Frogmore Shrimp cleaner. This first-of-its-kind shrimp tool allows you to peel, devein, and butterfly shrimp in one single smooth motion. Elegantly designed and...- Part Number:
- CW-98619
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$24.00 $21.52 -
Toadfish Shucker's Bundle - Put 'Em Back Oyster Knife, Professional Oyster Knife & Cut-Proof Shucking Cloth - 1014
Toadfish
$88.00 $68.61Shucker's Bundle - Put 'Em Back Oyster Knife, Professional Oyster Knife & Cut-Proof Shucking ClothThe Toadfish Shucker’s Bundle combines the most innovative oyster-shucking tools on the...- Part Number:
- CW-98618
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$88.00 $68.61 -
Toadfish Coastal Kitchen Collection - Oyster Knife, Shrimp Cleaner & Crab Cutter - 1011
Toadfish
$88.00 $68.61Coastal Kitchen Collection - Oyster Knife, Shrimp Cleaner & Crab CutterThe Toadfish Coastal Kitchen Collection combines the most innovative seafood tools on the market into one set. The patented...- Part Number:
- CW-98616
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$88.00 $68.61 -
Toadfish Ultimate Grill Fork - 1091
Toadfish
$24.00 $21.52Ultimate Grill ForkAt Toadfish, they love to grill. So, Toadfish set out to design the best tools on the market for backyard chefs as passionate as them. The Ultimate Grill Fork boasts a fully...- Part Number:
- CW-98615
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$24.00 $21.52 -
Toadfish Stowaway Dry Box w/Smart Grip & Cell Phone Tray Insert - 1139
Toadfish
$60.00 $47.49Stowaway Dry Box with Smart Grip & Cell Phone Tray InsertThe Toadfish Dry Box is the ultimate protection for your gear. Crushproof, dustproof, and adventure-proof, the boat storage box offers...- Part Number:
- CW-98608
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$60.00 $47.49 -
Toadfish Ultimate Shears + Sheath - 1160
Toadfish
$50.00 $38.36Ultimate Shears + SheathA performance shear designed to do it all. Built salt-tough with marine grade materials to handle all your on-the-water needs, but strikingly elegant to fit in your Kitchen...- Part Number:
- CW-98607
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$50.00 $38.36 -
Toadfish Stowaway Folding Cutting Board w/Built-In Knife Sharpener - Teal - 1054
Toadfish
$40.00 $33.67Stowaway Folding Cutting Board with Built-In Knife Sharpener - TealThe Stowaway folding cutting board is designed to easily fold, lock, and stow anywhere. Fits easily into kitchen drawers, boat...- Part Number:
- CW-98605
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$40.00 $33.67 -
Toadfish Stowaway Folding Fillet Knife w/Built-In Carabiner - 7" - 1029
Toadfish
$40.00 $30.69Stowaway Folding Fillet Knife with Built-In Carabiner - 7"The clever Stowaway Folding Fillet Knife combines the high-end performance and ergonomics of a full-length fixed knife with the safety and...- Part Number:
- CW-98603
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$40.00 $30.69 -
Toadfish Clam Knife - Teal - 1104
Toadfish
$20.00 $17.95Clam Knife - TealThe only clam knife that cleans coastal waters by restoring clam and oyster habitats. The Toadfish 2.75 in. clam knife is perfect for shucking a variety of clams. The blade is made...- Part Number:
- CW-98623
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$20.00 $17.95 -
Toadfish EDC Pocket Knife - 3.15” Blade Length & 7.4” Overall Length - 8071
Toadfish
$98.00 $80.14EDC Pocket Knife - 3.15” Blade Length & 7.4” Overall LengthCrafted to be the ultimate tool for everyday use, our 7.4" folding pocket knife combines sleek design with durable...- Part Number:
- CW-106720
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$98.00 $80.14 -
Toadfish Fixed Filet Knife Set - 4 Knives - 5”, 6”, 7” & 8” Fixed Knives - 1175
Toadfish
$90.00 $85.00Fixed Filet Knife Set - 4 Knives - 5”, 6”, 7” & 8” Fixed KnivesThe Toadfish Fixed Fillet Knife Set brings together all four of our high-performance blades—5”,...- Part Number:
- CW-109853
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$90.00 $85.00 -
Toadfish Stowaway Folding Cutting Board w/Built-In Knife Sharpener - Teal - 5002
Toadfish
$40.00Stowaway Folding Cutting Board with Built-In Knife Sharpener - TealThe Stowaway folding cutting board is designed to easily fold, lock, and stow anywhere. Fits easily into kitchen drawers, boat...- Part Number:
- CW-115844
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$40.00