Tecnoseal
-
Tecnoseal X2 Shaft Anode - Zinc - 7/8" Shaft Diameter
Tecnoseal
$9.80Shaft AnodeMaterial: ZincOuter Diameter: 2.14"Inner Diameter: 0.87"Height: 2.02"Weight: 0.97lbsHoles: 2- Part Number:
- CW-51636
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$9.80 -
Tecnoseal R4MG Rudder Anode - Magnesium - 5" x 5/8"
Tecnoseal
$45.30 $43.62Rudder AnodeMaterial: MagnesiumOuter Diameter: 5"Height: 0.60"Weight: 0.78lbsFull size and weight Rudder Each includes Stainless Steel hex nut and socket cap screwThe captive hex nut is a great...- Part Number:
- CW-51628
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$45.30 $43.62 -
Tecnoseal R3MG Rudder Anode - Magnesium - 3-3/4" Diameter
Tecnoseal
$31.04 $29.88Rudder AnodeMaterial: MagnesiumOuter Diameter: 3.63"Height: 0.52"Weight: 0.39lbsFull size and weight Rudder Each includes Stainless Steel hex nut and socket cap screwThe captive hex nut is a great...- Part Number:
- CW-51627
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$31.04 $29.88 -
Tecnoseal R4AL Rudder Anode - Aluminum - 5" x 5/8"
Tecnoseal
$22.99Rudder AnodeMaterial: AluminumOuter Diameter: 5"Height: 0.60"Weight: 1.22lbsFull size and weight Rudder Each includes Stainless Steel hex nut and socket cap screwThe captive hex nut is a great...- Part Number:
- CW-51623
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$22.99 -
Tecnoseal R5AL Rudder Anode - Aluminum - 5" x 7/8"
Tecnoseal
$40.99Rudder AnodeMaterial: AluminumOuter Diameter: 5"Height: 0.89"Weight: 1.73lbsFull size and weight Rudder Each includes Stainless Steel hex nut and socket cap screwThe captive hex nut is a great...- Part Number:
- CW-51624
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$40.99 -
Tecnoseal R3AL Rudder Anode - Aluminum - 3-3/4" Diameter
Tecnoseal
$14.52Rudder AnodeMaterial: AluminumOuter Diameter: 3.63"Height: 0.52"Weight: 0.61lbsFull size and weight Rudder Each includes Stainless Steel hex nut and socket cap screwThe captive hex nut is a great...- Part Number:
- CW-51622
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$14.52 -
Tecnoseal R2AL Rudder Anode - Aluminum - 2-13/16" Diameter
Tecnoseal
$8.47Rudder AnodeMaterial: AluminumOuter Diameter: 2.84"Height: 0.43"Weight: 0.34lbsFull size and weight Rudder Each includes Stainless Steel hex nut and socket cap screwThe captive hex nut is a great...- Part Number:
- CW-51621
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$8.47 -
Tecnoseal R1AL Rudder Anode - Aluminum - 1-7/8" Diameter
Tecnoseal
$3.63Rudder AnodeMaterial: AluminumOuter Diameter: 1.85"Height: 0.28"Weight: 0.10lbsFull size and weight Rudder Each includes Stainless Steel hex nut and socket cap screwThe captive hex nut is a great...- Part Number:
- CW-51620
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$3.63 -
Tecnoseal R4 Rudder Anode - Zinc - 5" Diameter x 5/8" Thickness
Tecnoseal
$29.15Rudder AnodeMaterial: ZincOuter Diameter: 5"Height: 0.60"Weight: 3.10lbsFull size and weight Rudder Each includes Stainless Steel hex nut and socket cap screwThe captive hex nut is a great feature...- Part Number:
- CW-51617
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$29.15 -
Tecnoseal R3 Rudder Anode - Zinc - 3-3/4" Diameter
Tecnoseal
$15.16Rudder AnodeMaterial: ZincOuter Diameter: 3.63"Height: 0.52"Weight: 1.56lbsFull size and weight Rudder Each includes Stainless Steel hex nut and socket cap screwThe captive hex nut is a great feature...- Part Number:
- CW-51616
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$15.16 -
Tecnoseal R2 Rudder Anode - Zinc - 2-13/16" Diameter
Tecnoseal
$9.68Rudder AnodeMaterial: ZincOuter Diameter: 2.84"Height: 0.43"Weight: 0.87lbsFull size and weight Rudder Each includes Stainless Steel hex nut and socket cap screwThe captive hex nut is a great feature...- Part Number:
- CW-51615
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$9.68 -
Tecnoseal R1 Rudder Anode - Zinc - 1-7/8" Diameter
Tecnoseal
$3.96Rudder AnodeMaterial: ZincOuter Diameter: 1.85"Height: 0.28"Weight: 0.26lbsFull size and weight Rudder Each includes Stainless Steel hex nut and socket cap screwThe captive hex nut is a great feature...- Part Number:
- CW-51614
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$3.96 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Mercury Bravo 3 2004-Present - Aluminum - 20805AL
Tecnoseal
$66.55 $62.11Mercury Bravo 3 2004 Anode KitContents:(1) 00835AL(1) 00820AL(2) 00818AL(1) 00836AL(1) 00815ALMaterial: AluminumPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52036
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$66.55 $62.11 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Mercury Bravo 3 2004-Present - Zinc - 20805
Tecnoseal
$78.10 $65.06Mercury Bravo 3 2004 Anode KitContents:(1) 00835(1) 00820(2) 00818(1) 00836(1) 00815Material: ZincPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52035
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$78.10 $65.06 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Mercury Bravo 2-3 up to 2003 - Magnesium - 20804MG
Tecnoseal
$62.79 $51.82Mercury Bravo 2-3 Anode KitContents:(1) 00815MG(1) 00820MG(2) 00818MGMaterial: MagnesiumPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52034
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$62.79 $51.82 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Mercury Bravo 2-3 - Aluminum - 20804AL
Tecnoseal
$47.31Mercury Bravo 2-3 Anode KitContents:(1) 00815AL(1) 00820AL(2) 00818ALMaterial: AluminumPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52033
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$47.31 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Mercury Bravo 2-3 - Zinc - 20804
Tecnoseal
$53.09 $44.21Mercury Bravo 2-3 Anode KitContents:(1) 00815(1) 00820(2) 00818Material: ZincPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52032
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$53.09 $44.21 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Mercury Bravo 1 - Magnesium - 20803MG
Tecnoseal
$72.22 $55.39Mercury Bravo 1 Anode KitContents:(1) 00815MG(1) 00820MG(1) 00828MG(2) 00818MGMaterial: MagnesiumPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52031
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$72.22 $55.39 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Mercury Bravo 1 - Aluminum - 20803AL
Tecnoseal
$54.93 $51.98Mercury Bravo 1 Anode KitContents:(1) 00815AL(1) 00820AL(1) 00828AL(2) 00818ALMaterial: AluminumPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52030
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$54.93 $51.98 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Mercury Alpha 1 Gen 2 - Magnesium - 20801MG
Tecnoseal
$79.29 $72.53Mercury Alpha 1 Gen 2 Anode KitContents:(1) 00806BISMG(1) 00814MG(1) 00819MG(2) 00817MG(1) 00820MGMaterial: MagnesiumPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52028
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$79.29 $72.53 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Mercury Alpha 1 Gen 2 - Zinc - 20801
Tecnoseal
$78.72 $77.30Mercury Alpha 1 Gen 2 Anode KitContents:(1) 00806BIS(1) 00814(1) 00819(2) 00817(1) 00820Material: ZincPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52026
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$78.72 $77.30 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Mercury Alpha 1 Gen 1 - Magnesium - 20800MG
Tecnoseal
$46.84 $46.55Mercury Alpha 1 Gen 1 Anode KitContents:(1) 00806BISMG(1) 00800MG(2) 00807MGMaterial: MagnesiumPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52025
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$46.84 $46.55 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Volvo SX - Magnesium - 20708MG
Tecnoseal
$52.68 $52.18Volvo SX Anode KitContents:(1) 00718MG(1) 00726MGMaterial: MagnesiumPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52022
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$52.68 $52.18 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Volvo SX - Aluminum - 20708AL
Tecnoseal
$44.53Volvo SX Anode KitContents:(1) 00718AL(1) 00726ALMaterial: AluminumPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52021
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$44.53 -
Tecnoseal TEC-N1 Downeaster Transom Anode - Zinc
Tecnoseal
$32.07Downeaster Transom AnodePlates for HullsMaterial: ZincLength: 8.50"Width: 3.15"Height: 0.50"Weight: 2.62lbs- Part Number:
- CW-52009
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$32.07 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Volvo SX - Zinc - 20708
Tecnoseal
$51.83 $51.53Volvo SX Anode KitContents:(1) 00718(1) 00726Material: ZincPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52020
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$51.83 $51.53 -
Tecnoseal Z406 Hull Plate Anode - Zinc - TEC-Z-406
Tecnoseal
$79.12 $77.68Z406 Hull Plate AnodePlates for HullsMaterial: ZincLength: 8.50"Width: 4.17"Height: 1.10"Weight: 6.73lbs- Part Number:
- CW-51779
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$79.12 $77.68 -
Tecnoseal TEC-DIVERSMG Plate Anode - Magnesium
Tecnoseal
$72.48 $72.13TEC-DIVERS Plate AnodePlates for HullsMaterial: MagnesiumLength: 12.01"Width: 5.98"Height: 0.51"Weight: 2.76lbs- Part Number:
- CW-51775
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$72.48 $72.13 -
Tecnoseal Transom Bar Anode - Aluminum - Yamaha - 01112AL
Tecnoseal
$16.70Transom Bar AnodeBar For Engines - Yamaha Material: AluminumLength: 7.99"Height: 1.97"Width: 1.77"Weight: 0.78lbs- Part Number:
- CW-51768
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$16.70 -
Tecnoseal Trim Tab Anode - Zinc - Yamaha SX - 01134SX
Tecnoseal
$22.58Trim Tab Anode - Zinc - Yamaha SXSkeg For Engines - Yamaha SXSpecifications:Material: ZincLength: 5.51"Tab Height: 2.83"Outer Diameter: 3.94"Weight: 1.38lbs- Part Number:
- CW-51772
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$22.58 -
Tecnoseal Transom Bar Anode - Zinc - Yamaha - 01112
Tecnoseal
$24.49Transom Bar AnodeBar For Engines - Yamaha Material: ZincLength: 7.99"Height: 1.97"Width: 1.77"Weight: 1.99lbs- Part Number:
- CW-51765
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$24.49 -
Tecnoseal Trim Tab Anode - Zinc - Yamaha 200-250 - 01124
Tecnoseal
$19.93Trim Tab AnodeSkeg For Engines - Yamaha 200-250Material: ZincTab Height: 2.76"Outer Diameter: 3.94"Weight: 1.50lbs- Part Number:
- CW-51763
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$19.93 -
Tecnoseal X9AL Shaft Anode - Aluminum - 2" Shaft Diameter
Tecnoseal
$21.48Shaft AnodeMaterial: AluminumOuter Diameter: 3.02"Inner Diameter: 2"Height: 3.25"Weight: 0.95lbsHoles: 4- Part Number:
- CW-51692
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$21.48 -
Tecnoseal X7MG Shaft Anode - Magnesium - 1-1/2" Shaft Diameter
Tecnoseal
$29.78 $23.98Shaft AnodeMaterial: MagnesiumOuter Diameter: 2.58"Inner Diameter: 1.50"Height: 2.62"Weight: 0.35lbsHoles: 4- Part Number:
- CW-51704
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$29.78 $23.98 -
Tecnoseal Trim Tab Anode - Zinc - Short - Mercury 50HP - 00800
Tecnoseal
$13.20Trim Tab AnodeMaterial: ZincOuter Diameter: 3.54"Length:4.13"Weight: 1.06lbs- Part Number:
- CW-51707
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$13.20 -
Tecnoseal X5 Shaft Anode - Zinc - 1-1/4" Shaft Diameter
Tecnoseal
$11.33Shaft AnodeMaterial: ZincOuter Diameter: 2.27"Inner Diameter: 1.25"Height: 2.52"Weight: 1.09lbsHoles: 2- Part Number:
- CW-51639
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$11.33 -
Tecnoseal X3 Shaft Anode - Zinc - 1" Shaft Diameter
Tecnoseal
$9.65Shaft AnodeMaterial: ZincOuter Diameter: 2.14"Inner Diameter: 1"Height: 2.02"Weight: 0.88lbsHoles: 2- Part Number:
- CW-51637
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$9.65 -
Tecnoseal E3 Pencil Zinc w/Brass Cap - TEC-E3-C
Tecnoseal
$11.75E3 Pencil Zinc w/Brass CapLength: 2.00"Diameter: 0.75"- Part Number:
- CW-52059
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$11.75 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Yamaha 200-300HP Hi-Performance - Aluminum - 21106AL
Tecnoseal
$34.24Yamaha 200-300HP Anode Kit - Hi-PerformanceContents:(1) 01112AL(1) 01145ALMaterial: AluminumPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52051
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$34.24 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Yamaha 200-250HP - Aluminum - 21104AL
Tecnoseal
$37.39Yamaha 200-250HP Anode KitContents:(1) 01112AL(1) 01124ALMaterial: AluminumPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52049
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$37.39 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit - Yamaha 150-200HP - Aluminum - 21101AL
Tecnoseal
$34.24Yamaha 150-200HP Anode KitContents:(1) 01112AL(1) 01133DXALMaterial: AluminumPackaging: Polybag- Part Number:
- CW-52045
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$34.24 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Yamaha 200-300HP Hi-Performance - Zinc - 21106
Tecnoseal
$44.26 $44.24Yamaha 200-300HP Anode Kit - Hi-PerformanceContents:(1) 01112(1) 01145Material: ZincPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52050
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$44.26 $44.24 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit - Yamaha 200-250HP - Zinc - 21104
Tecnoseal
$43.76 $43.75Yamaha 200-250HP Anode KitContents:(1) 01112(1) 01124Material: ZincPackaging: Polybag- Part Number:
- CW-52048
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$43.76 $43.75 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Yamaha 150-200HP - Zinc - 21101
Tecnoseal
$43.10Yamaha 150-200HP Anode KitContents:(1) 01112(1) 01133DXMaterial: ZincPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52044
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$43.10 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Mercury Verado 4 - Zinc - 20814
Tecnoseal
$45.58 $45.51Mercury Verado 4 Anode KitContents:(1) 00820(2) 00825(1) 00816Material: ZincPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52038
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$45.58 $45.51 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Mercury Verado 6 - Aluminum - 20816AL
Tecnoseal
$50.63Mercury Verado 6 Anode KitContents:(4) 00833AL(1) 00832AL(1) 00820AL(2) 00825ALMaterial: AluminumPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52042
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$50.63 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Mercury Verado 4 - Magnesium - 20814MG
Tecnoseal
$42.35 $40.78Mercury Verado 4 Anode KitContents:(1) 00820MG(2) 00825MG(1) 00816MGMaterial: MagnesiumPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52040
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$42.35 $40.78 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Mercury Verado 6 - Zinc - 20816
Tecnoseal
$72.56 $66.66Mercury Verado 6 Anode KitContents:(4) 00833(1) 00832(1) 00820(2) 00825Material: ZincPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52041
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$72.56 $66.66 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Mercury Bravo 3 2004-Present - Magnesium - 20805MG
Tecnoseal
$83.86 $64.10Mercury Bravo 3 2004 Anode KitContents:(1) 00835MG(1) 00820MG(2) 00818MG(1) 00836MG(1) 00815MGMaterial: MagnesiumPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52037
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$83.86 $64.10 -
Tecnoseal TEC-BNT Bennett Trim Tab Anode - Zinc - Pair - KIT-TEC-BT
Tecnoseal
$27.05 $26.06TEC-BNT Bennett Trim Tab Anode - Zinc - PairBennett Trim Tab Anode Features & Specifications:Material: ZincLength: 3.76"Width: 1.12"Height: 0.55"Weight: 0.47lbs- Part Number:
- CW-64450
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$27.05 $26.06 -
Tecnoseal Side Power Anode - 01052
Tecnoseal
$5.74Side Power AnodeTecnoseal Sleipner Zinc Sidepower Anode 71190/51180 for side power thrusters. Fits SP55S, SE60, SP75T, SE80, SP95T and SE100 models. SR100, SX80, SX100, SE80, SE100, SH100, SP65S, 7HP...- Part Number:
- CW-76072
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$5.74 -
Tecnoseal Zinc Split Collar Anode f/SD20, SD25, SD30, SD31, SD40, SD50 & SD60 Yanmar Saildrives - 01305/1
Tecnoseal
$43.84 $43.66Zinc Split Collar Anode for SD20, SD25, SD30, SD31, SD40, SD50 & SD60 Yanmar SaildrivesTecnoseal Zinc Yanmar Saildrive Split Collar Anode without fittings. In zinc for salt water. Original part...- Part Number:
- CW-81677
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$43.84 $43.66 -
Tecnoseal Mercury Verado 350 Aluminum Anode Kit - 20817AL
Tecnoseal
$63.14Mercury Verado 350 Aluminum Anode KitSpecifications:Material: AluminumFor Mercury Verado- Part Number:
- CW-81644
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$63.14 -
Tecnoseal Mercury Verado 350 Zinc Anode Kit - 20817
Tecnoseal
$68.84 $63.32Mercury Verado 350 Zinc Anode KitSpecifications:Material: ZincFor Mercury Verado- Part Number:
- CW-81643
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$68.84 $63.32 -
Tecnoseal Quick Zinc Propeller Nut Anode Kit f/BTQ185 Bow Thrusters - 03606
Tecnoseal
$9.88Quick Zinc Propeller Nut Anode Kit for BTQ185 Bow ThrustersTecnoseal Quick Zinc Propeller Nut Anode Kit BTQ185 for 185mm diameter tunnel. For use in salt water. Mounting screw is not included. Most...- Part Number:
- CW-81453
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$9.88 -
Tecnoseal Quick Zinc Propeller Nut Anode Kit f/BTQ140 Bow Thrusters - 03605
Tecnoseal
$8.10Quick Zinc Propeller Nut Anode Kit for BTQ140 Bow ThrustersTecnoseal Quick Zinc Propeller Nut Anode Kit BTQ140 for 140mm diameter tunnel. For use in salt water. Mounting screw is not included. Most...- Part Number:
- CW-81449
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$8.10 -
Tecnoseal Mini Magnesium Plate Anode 6" x 4" x 1/2" - TEC-DIVERS-SMG
Tecnoseal
$29.44 $28.35Mini Magnesium Plate Anode 6" x 4" x 1/2"Features:Plate for hullsMaterial: AluminumDimensions: 6" x 4" x 1/2"- Part Number:
- CW-81711
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$29.44 $28.35 -
Tecnoseal Magnesium Hull Plate Anode 8-3/8" x 4-1/32" x 1-1/16" - TEC-Z-406MG
Tecnoseal
$64.83 $59.57Magnesium Hull Plate Anode 8-3/8" x 4-1/32" x 1-1/16"Specifications:MagnesiumHull Plate1.80lbs- Part Number:
- CW-81713
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$64.83 $59.57 -
Tecnoseal Magnesium Plate Anode 7.5" x 2.75" x 1/2" - TEC-40MG
Tecnoseal
$29.44 $28.35Magnesium Plate Anode 7.5" x 2.75" x 1/2"Specifications:Material: MagnesiumDimensions: 7.5" x 2.75" x 1/2"- Part Number:
- CW-81712
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$29.44 $28.35 -
Tecnoseal Mini Zinc Plate Anode 6" x 4" x 1/2" - TEC-DIVERS-S
Tecnoseal
$28.45Mini Zinc Plate Anode 6" x 4" x 1/2"Features:Plate for hullsMaterial: ZincDimensions: 6" x 4" x 1/2"- Part Number:
- CW-81709
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$28.45 -
Tecnoseal Aluminum Plate Anode - 12" x 6" x 1/2" - TEC-DIVERS-AL
Tecnoseal
$44.33Aluminum Plate Anode - 12" x 6" x 1/2"Specifications:Material: AluminumPlate for hullsDimensions: 12" x 6" x 1/2"- Part Number:
- CW-81708
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$44.33 -
Tecnoseal Aluminum Yamaha Bar Anode f/Engine Bracket - 01112-1AL
Tecnoseal
$18.88Aluminum Yamaha Bar Anode For Engine BracketThis Aluminum Yamaha Bar Anode, is designed for the engine bracket of Yamaha 200-300 HP motors. Sometimes called "sacrificial anodes," because the bar...- Part Number:
- CW-97816
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$18.88 -
Tecnoseal Anode Kit w/Hardware - Volvo Duo-Prop 290 - Zinc - 20706
Tecnoseal
$39.18 $39.17Volvo Duo-Prop 290 Anode KitContents:(1) 00704BIS(1) 00708Material: ZincPackaging: PolybagHardware: Included- Part Number:
- CW-52072
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$39.18 $39.17 -
Tecnoseal De-Icer Aerator Anode - 0.50" Shaft - Zinc - TKA02
Tecnoseal
$12.83De-Icer Aerator Anode - 0.50" Shaft ZincZinc.32lbsHeight:1.26"Ø-1.50"Ø 1- 0.50"Hardware included- Part Number:
- CW-59433
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$12.83