Shark Seating
-
Shark FLEXpod HD Suspension w/Firmer Shock & Stiffener - PXFXAA00
Shark Seating
$1,098.00 $1,070.16FLEXpod HD Suspension with Firmer Shock & StiffenerToughened weight-saving HD stands for heavy-duty. 2 alloy plates are added to stiffen the suspension to allow for approved 3rd party seats...- Part Number:
- CW-110602
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,098.00 $1,070.16 -
Shark EVO Lite Teal w/Flex Suspension No Plinth - PGEX0000T
Shark Seating
$1,598.00 $1,292.09EVO Lite Teal with Flex Suspension No PlinthLightweight helm seat, EVO is Shark's helm seat that is lightweight, customizable, and comfortable. You can choose between EVO and EVOlite depending on...- Part Number:
- CW-110601
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,598.00 $1,292.09 -
Shark ULTRA Lite Seat w/Flex Pod Suspension No Plinth - PBEX2000
Shark Seating
$1,598.00 $1,528.31ULTRA Lite Seat with Flex Pod Suspension No PlinthThe starting point for any jockey seat ULTRA is the flagship model, adaptable and reliable for both recreational and military markets. Users can...- Part Number:
- CW-110600
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,598.00 $1,528.31 -
Shark A2 Plinth Black Alloy 200-300mm Added Height - FXXCAA04
Shark Seating
$399.00A2 Plinth Black Alloy 200-300mm Added HeightSpecifications:Fastenings: M8x8316 Stainless SteelWeight: 4kg/8.7lbsAlloyHeight adjustable- Part Number:
- CW-110593
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$399.00 -
Shark A1 Plinth Black Alloy 120-170mm Added Height - FXXCAA03
Shark Seating
$299.00A1 Plinth Black Alloy 120-170mm Added HeightSpecifications:Fastenings: M8x8316 Stainless SteelWeight: 3.2kg/7lbsAlloyHeight adjustableAdapter plate available for wider spacings- Part Number:
- CW-110592
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$299.00 -
Shark FLEX Suspension Professional Series 9" Travel - 10g - FXAXAA00
Shark Seating
$1,599.00 $1,529.25FLEX Suspension Professional Series 9" Travel - 10gAll-purpose shock mitigation FLEX provides 225mm of ultra-smooth travel that is completely corrosion-proof, light, and tough. Combined with our...- Part Number:
- CW-110589
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,599.00 $1,529.25 -
Shark EVO Teal w/Flex Suspension No Plinth - FGAX0000T
Shark Seating
$2,198.00 $1,766.23EVO Teal with Flex Suspension No PlinthLightweight helm seat, EVO is Shark's helm seat that is lightweight, customizable, and comfortable. You can choose between EVO and EVOlite depending on the...- Part Number:
- CW-110587
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,198.00 $1,766.23 -
Shark ULTRA Seat w/Flex Pod Suspension No Plinth - FBAX2000
Shark Seating
$2,198.00 $1,766.23ULTRA Seat with Flex Pod Suspension No PlinthThe starting point for any jockey seat ULTRA is the flagship model, adaptable and reliable for both recreational and military markets. Users can customize...- Part Number:
- CW-110583
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,198.00 $1,766.23 -
Shark EPIC Seat w/Flex Suspension - Grey Vinyl - Regular Handle - FEAX1000G
Shark Seating
$2,999.00 $2,399.22EPIC Seat with Flex Suspension - Grey Vinyl - Regular HandleUpholstered leather-like finish EPIC is our upholstered jockey seat with a rear grab handle. Available in 4 colors, so you can match the...- Part Number:
- CW-110586
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,999.00 $2,399.22 -
Shark Easy Fit Cover W Fasteners
Shark Seating
$499.00EASY-FIT Cover - Black with FastenersStyling your seat has never been easier. Simply fit and tighten to achieve a fully upholstered look.- Part Number:
- CWO-SHARK-EASY-FIT-COVER-W-FASTENERS
$499.00