Sentry
-
Sentry Temperature Sensor w/12" Extension - SFR-TEMP
Sentry
$130.00 $111.91Temperature Sensor with 12" ExtensionThe optional temperature sensor senses temperatures over 120°F.Features:Includes 12" ExtensionThis product may not be returned to the original point...- Part Number:
- CW-106682
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$130.00 $111.91 -
Sentry Voyager Elite Battery Charger 24V - 60A - 115/230V Input - 3 Bank - SVE2460/3XJ
Sentry
$1,872.00 $1,661.30Voyager Elite Battery Charger 24V - 60A - 115/230V Input - 3 BankThe line of Sentry Voyager Elite marine battery chargers is heavy-duty and extremely reliable. Each charger comes equipped with a CAN...- Part Number:
- CW-115854
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,872.00 $1,661.30 -
Sentry Voyager Elite Battery Charger 12V - 90A - 115/230V Input - 3 Bank - SVE1290/3XJ
Sentry
$2,123.00 $1,882.70Voyager Elite Battery Charger 12V - 90A - 115/230V Input - 3 BankThe line of Sentry Voyager Elite marine battery chargers is heavy-duty and extremely reliable. Each charger comes equipped with a CAN...- Part Number:
- CW-115853
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,123.00 $1,882.70 -
Sentry Voyager Battery Charger 12V - 60A - 115/230V Input - 3 Bank - SV1260/3XJ
Sentry
$1,210.00 $1,103.62Voyager Battery Charger 12V - 60A - 115/230V Input - 3 BankSentry Voyager marine battery chargers are lightweight, compact, and easy to install. The circuit board is conformal-coated for added...- Part Number:
- CW-115852
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,210.00 $1,103.62 -
Sentry Voyager Battery Charger 12V - 40A - 115/230V Input - 3 Bank - SV1240/3XJ
Sentry
$974.00 $890.41Voyager Battery Charger 12V - 40A - 115/230V Input - 3 BankSentry Voyager marine battery chargers are lightweight, compact, and easy to install. The circuit board is conformal-coated for added...- Part Number:
- CW-115851
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$974.00 $890.41 -
Sentry Voyager Battery Charger 12V - 25A - 115/230V Input - 3 Bank - SV1225/3XJ
Sentry
$668.00 $614.13Voyager Battery Charger 12V - 25A - 115/230V Input - 3 BankSentry Voyager marine battery chargers are lightweight, compact, and easy to install. The circuit board is conformal coated for added...- Part Number:
- CW-115850
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$668.00 $614.13 -
Sentry Marine Battery Charger 115/230V Input 24VDC - 40A - 3-Bank - SFR2440/3X
Sentry
$2,405.00 $1,793.20Marine Battery Charger 115/230V Input 24VDC - 40A - 3-BankSentry SFR Ferroresonant series marine battery chargers are in an elite class, setting the standard for dependable battery chargers. Sentry...- Part Number:
- CW-106681
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,405.00 $1,793.20 -
Sentry Marine Battery Charger 115/230V Input 24VDC - 60A - 3-Bank - SFR2460/3X
Sentry
$2,961.00 $2,200.83Marine Battery Charger 115/230V Input 24VDC - 60A - 3-BankSentry SFR Ferroresonant series marine battery chargers are in an elite class, setting the standard for dependable battery chargers. Sentry...- Part Number:
- CW-106680
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,961.00 $2,200.83 -
Sentry Marine Battery Charger 115/230V Input 32VDC - 30A - 3-Bank - SFR3230/3X
Sentry
$2,667.00 $1,984.56Marine Battery Charger 115/230V Input 32VDC - 30A - 3-BankSentry SFR Ferroresonant series marine battery chargers are in an elite class, setting the standard for dependable battery chargers. Sentry...- Part Number:
- CW-106678
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,667.00 $1,984.56