Scandvik
-
Scandvik Tall Tap w/Folding Spout - White Powder Coat Finish - 10182P
Scandvik
$167.00 $111.66Tall Tap with Folding Spout - White Powder Coat FinishFolding cold water tap with a high-reach swivel and folding spout. This particular part has a white powder coat finish.Specifications:Water...- Part Number:
- CW-100135
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$167.00 $111.66 -
Scandvik Ceramic Family Tap w/Folding Spout - Chrome Finish - 10180P
Scandvik
$163.00 $113.58Ceramic Family Tap with Folding Spout - Chrome FinishFolding cold water tap with a high-reach swivel and folding spout. This particular part has a chrome finish.Specifications:Water Connection...- Part Number:
- CW-100130
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$163.00 $113.58 -
Scandvik White Vertical Cup & Cap f/Scandvik PN 1075 - 10029P
Scandvik
$22.00 $19.90White Vertical Cup & Cap for Scandvik Part Number 1075This is a white replacement cap and cup for the vertically mounted recessed showers. This part is a kit (one #10030 cap and one #10031 cup)...- Part Number:
- CW-100129
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$22.00 $19.90 -
Scandvik White Container & Cap f/Scandvik PN's 10055,10275,10298, & 10826 - 10014P
Scandvik
$23.00 $20.80White Container & Cap for Scandvik Part Numbers 10055,10275,10298, & 10826This is a replacement cap and cup for horizontally mounted recessed showers. Horizontally mounted showers can be...- Part Number:
- CW-100128
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$23.00 $20.80 -
Scandvik Recessed Shower w/6' White Hose - Euro Trigger Sprayer - 12107P
Scandvik
$89.00 $59.16Recessed Shower with 6' White Hose - Euro Trigger SprayerThis part is part of the fifth generation of Scandvik recessed showers. Also, this recessed shower has an easy-to-use Euro trigger sprayer...- Part Number:
- CW-100191
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$89.00 $59.16 -
Scandvik Chrome Galley Mixer w/Swivel Spout - 10422P
Scandvik
$291.00 $189.05Chrome Galley Mixer with Swivel SpoutThis Galley mixer is Scandvik's most popular galley mixer design.Features:1/4 turn ceramic valvesSwivel spoutSpecifications:Water Connection: Flexible supply...- Part Number:
- CW-100189
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$291.00 $189.05 -
Scandvik Heavy-Duty Basin Mixer - Chrome Plated - 10410P
Scandvik
$330.00 $213.39Heavy-Duty Basin Mixer - Chrome PlatedThis heavy-duty basin mixer is chrome-plated brass and has quarter turn ceramic valves.Specifications:Water Connection: Flexible supply lines with 1/2 in. NPS-F...- Part Number:
- CW-100188
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$330.00 $213.39 -
Scandvik Straight Handle Pull Out Sprayer - White w/6' Hose - 10196P
Scandvik
$64.00 $46.01Straight Handle Pull Out Sprayer - White with 6' HoseThis straight-handled sprayer is as reliable as it is functional.Features:White sprayer with 6 ft. white nylon hoseIncluded counter-top holder...- Part Number:
- CW-100187
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$64.00 $46.01 -
Scandvik Elbow Sprayer - Handle Pull Out - White w/6' Hose - 10191P
Scandvik
$118.00 $77.97Elbow Sprayer - Handle Pull Out - White with 6' Hose This standard elbow sprayer is as reliable as it is functional.Features:White sprayer with a 6 ft. white nylon hoseThe included counter-top...- Part Number:
- CW-100186
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$118.00 $77.97 -
Scandvik Ceramic Angled Washdown Valve - SS Spigot - 10175P
Scandvik
$164.00 $113.50Ceramic Angled Washdown Valve - Stainless Steel SpigotThis part is an angled washdown with a 316 Stainless Steel spigot.Features:Mounts easily with 3 #6 screws to the bulkhead1/4 turn ceramic valve...- Part Number:
- CW-100185
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$164.00 $113.50 -
Scandvik Tap w/Swivel Spout - Chrome - 10172P
Scandvik
$172.00 $114.78Tap with Swivel Spout - ChromeThis cold-water tap with a swivel spout now features a 1/4 turn ceramic valve.Specifications:Water Connection: 1/2 in. NPS-MMaterial: Chrome-plated brass body and spout...- Part Number:
- CW-100184
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$172.00 $114.78 -
Scandvik Tap w/Folding Spout - Chrome - 10056P
Scandvik
$97.00 $62.99Tap with Folding Spout - ChromeThis folding cold-water tap is ideal for installing in a sink, under a seat, or in a bait station. Vertical or horizontal installation.Specifications:Water Connection:...- Part Number:
- CW-100183
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$97.00 $62.99 -
Scandvik Recessed Transom Shower w/6' Hose - White - 10055P
Scandvik
$136.00 $89.66Recessed Transom Shower with 6' Hose - WhiteThe original recessed shower that revolutionized the industry The soft cap fits snugly and provides a watertight seal.Features:Easy installation with a...- Part Number:
- CW-100182
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$136.00 $89.66 -
Scandvik Heavy-Duty Brass Basin Tap - Chrome Plated - 10050P
Scandvik
$117.00 $77.34Heavy-Duty Brass Tap - Chrome PlatedThis basin tap has a heavy-duty chrome-plated brass body.Specifications:Exposes Tap Part Height: 2-1/2"Water Connection: 1/2 in. NPS-MMaterial: Chrome-plated brass...- Part Number:
- CW-100181
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$117.00 $77.34 -
Scandvik Nordic Folding Stainless Steel J-Spout Tap - 74125
Scandvik
$143.00 $94.21Nordic Folding Stainless Steel J-Spout TapThis j-spout cold water tap is made of durable, low-maintenance Passivated 304 stainless steel This light-weight cold water tap is perfect for installation...- Part Number:
- CW-100180
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$143.00 $94.21 -
Scandvik All-In-One Shower System - 28" Shower Rail - 16114
Scandvik
$1,043.00 $617.59All in One Shower System - 28" Shower RailThis unique sliding rail shower system combines a 28-inch-long shower rail with an integrated mixer, hose, and shower handle all in one. Installation...- Part Number:
- CW-100161
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,043.00 $617.59 -
Scandvik Minimalistic Compact Single Level Mixer - Faucet & Shower Combo - Chrome - 16216
Scandvik
$432.00 $266.70Minimalistic Compact Single Level Mixer - Faucet & Shower Combo - ChromeThe minimalist single-lever design of the combination faucet and shower mixer combines modern lines with elegance. Press...- Part Number:
- CW-100179
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$432.00 $266.70 -
Scandvik Geometric Style Fold Down Mixer - 7.75" Height - 16000
Scandvik
$555.00 $345.19Geometric Style Fold Down Mixer - 7.75" HeightThis mixer has a chrome finish and three different spout heights.Features:An inward opening valve handle to prevent accidental opening in rough...- Part Number:
- CW-100160
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$555.00 $345.19 -
Scandvik White & SS Recessed Transom Shower Handle/Hose - Vertical/Horizontal Mount - 6' Hose - 12131
Scandvik
$230.00 $150.97White & Stainless Steel Recessed Transom Shower Handle/Hose - Vertical/Horizontal Mount - 6' HoseThis recessed shower cap with composite cup mounts vertically or horizontally. Ideal as a deck or...- Part Number:
- CW-100158
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$230.00 $150.97 -
Scandvik Recessed T-Handle Mixing Valve - SS w/White Cup - 12134
Scandvik
$242.00 $158.46Recessed T-Handle Mixing Valve - Stainless Steel with White CupThis recessed mixer and shutoff valve features a 316 stainless steel cap. Can be used as a mixer for recessed showers in both vertical...- Part Number:
- CW-100159
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$242.00 $158.46 -
Scandvik Black & SS Recessed Transom Shower Handle/Hose - Vertical/Horizontal Mount - 6' Hose - 12124P
Scandvik
$235.00 $154.10Black & Stainless Steel Recessed Transom Shower Handle/Hose - Vertical/Horizontal Mount - 6' HoseThis recessed shower cap with composite cup mounts vertically or horizontally. Ideal as a deck or...- Part Number:
- CW-100155
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$235.00 $154.10 -
Scandvik Recessed T-Handle Mixing Valve - SS w/Black Cup - 12127
Scandvik
$242.00 $158.46Recessed T-Handle Mixing Valve - Stainless Steel with Black CupThis recessed mixer and shutoff valve features a 316 stainless steel cap. Can be used as a mixer for recessed showers in both vertical...- Part Number:
- CW-100157
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$242.00 $158.46 -
Scandvik Replacement White Cup & Cap f/Recessed Shower - 12104P
Scandvik
$28.00 $21.67Replacement White Cup & Cap for Recessed ShowerThis recessed cap and cup design is made with Dupont™ Zytel® Nylon Resin for greater strength and UV exposure resistance. A rubber gasket...- Part Number:
- CW-100154
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$28.00 $21.67 -
Scandvik Chrome Compact Shower Control Mixer - Single Lever - 10500P
Scandvik
$172.00 $114.78Chrome Compact Shower Control Mixer - Single LeverThis part is a compact single-lever shower mixer.Features:Flexible 3/8 in. BSP-M output line for hose connectionSpecifications:Water Connection:...- Part Number:
- CW-100141
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$172.00 $114.78 -
Scandvik T-Handle Shower Mixer Control - 10617P
Scandvik
$163.00 $113.58T-Handle Shower Mixer ControlThis compact t-handle shower mixer has side-to-side movement that controls water flow and rotates clockwise or counterclockwise to control temperature...- Part Number:
- CW-100142
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$163.00 $113.58 -
Scandvik Chrome Folding Spout Mixer - 10474P
Scandvik
$246.00 $160.96Chrome Folding Spout MixerCompact folding mixer with a high-reach spout. Features:Chrome finishSpout is about 5.75 in. tallCan 90 degrees one way or the other. Specifications:Water...- Part Number:
- CW-100139
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$246.00 $160.96 -
Scandvik Black Cap & Container f/Scandvik Recessed Shower - 10262P
Scandvik
$23.00 $20.80Black Cap & Container for Scandvik Recessed ShowerThis part is a replacement cup and cap for horizontally mounted recessed showers.Features:These caps have a shower symbol on topBlack cap and...- Part Number:
- CW-100137
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$23.00 $20.80 -
Scandvik SS Washdown Spigot - 10187P
Scandvik
$164.00 $113.50Stainless Steel Washdown SpigotThis is a rugged all-316 stainless steel washdown spigot. It has a standard 3/4-in. garden hose thread that provides easy hose attachment for quick washdowns...- Part Number:
- CW-100136
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$164.00 $113.50 -
Scandvik Sink Drain w/Flip Stopper - Chrome Plated Brass - 19006P
Scandvik
$47.50 $33.07Sink Drain with Flip Stopper - Chrome Plated BrassThis sink drain is chrome-plated brass and has a flip-stopper.Features:Fits a 1-5/8 in. drain hole and a 1-1/4 in. outletThis drain is designed to...- Part Number:
- CW-100202
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$47.50 $33.07 -
Scandvik SS Sink Basin - 9" x 4" - Brushed Finish - 10924
Scandvik
$136.00 $88.31Stainless Steel Sink Basin - 9" x 4" - Brushed FinishThis is the smallest Scandvik basin sink. Same great quality as the mirror finished version. Specifications:Material: 18/10 Stainless Steel...- Part Number:
- CW-100200
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$136.00 $88.31 -
Scandvik Brushed SS Oval Sink - 13.25" x 10.5" - 10281
Scandvik
$153.00 $107.08Brushed Stainless Steel Oval Sink - 13.25" x 10.5"This oval basin is 10 x 13 in. and is brushed-finished with a large (1 in.) flange.Specifications:Material: 18/8 stainless steel Flange Profile:...- Part Number:
- CW-100198
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$153.00 $107.08 -
Scandvik Polished SS Oval Sink - 13.25" x 10.5" - 10280
Scandvik
$175.00 $116.65Polished Stainless Steel Oval Sink - 13.25" x 10.5"This oval basin is 10 x 13 in. and is mirror-finished with a large (1 in.) flange.Specifications:Material: 18/8 stainless steelFlange Profile:...- Part Number:
- CW-100197
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$175.00 $116.65 -
Scandvik SS Basin Sink - 11.5" x 5" - Mirror Finish - 10201
Scandvik
$174.00 $116.02Stainless Steel Basin Sink - 11.5" x 5" - Mirror FinishThis basin sink has a mirror finish and is made of 18/10 stainless steel.Specifications:Flange Profile: AFlange Width: 3/4 in.Depth: 5 in.Drain...- Part Number:
- CW-100193
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$174.00 $116.02 -
Scandvik 11.5" x 7" Cylindrical Sink - Mirror Finish - 10241
Scandvik
$259.00 $159.7811.5" x 7" Cylindrical Sink - Mirror FinishThis is a cylindrical sink with a mirror finish, and it's made of 18/10 stainless steel.Specifications:Flange Profile: AFlange Width: 3/4 in.Depth: 5 in...- Part Number:
- CW-100195
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$259.00 $159.78 -
Scandvik SS Basin Sink - 11.5" x 5" - Brushed Finish - 10202
Scandvik
$174.00 $116.02Stainless Steel Basin Sink - 11.5" x 5" - Brushed FinishThis is a brushed-finish 10 in. basin sink, and it's just the right size for smaller heads.Specifications:Material: 18/10 Stainless SteelFlange...- Part Number:
- CW-100194
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$174.00 $116.02 -
Scandvik SS Cylindrical Sink - (11-5/8" x 5") - Brushed Finish - 10242
Scandvik
$210.00 $138.49Stainless Steel Cylindrical Sink - (11-5/8" x 5") - Brushed FinishThis is a cylindrical sink with a brushed finish, and it's made of 18/10 stainless steel.Specifications:Flange Profile: AFlange...- Part Number:
- CW-100196
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$210.00 $138.49 -
Scandvik Combo Shower Sprayer - White - 46011P
Scandvik
$518.00 $322.95Combo Shower Sprayer - WhiteThis fixture is perfect for compact bathrooms, as it acts as a basin faucet and a shower in one! Features:White handle with a 5 ft. white nylon hoseAn adjustable...- Part Number:
- CW-100192
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$518.00 $322.95 -
Scandvik Replacement Pull-Out ABS Handle - 14023P
Scandvik
$48.00 $41.59Replacement Pull-Out ABS HandleReplacement pull-out sprayer handle. Features an adjustable spray pattern, faucet flow, or shower spray.- Part Number:
- CW-104317
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$48.00 $41.59 -
Scandvik Flexible Adaptor 1-1/2" F to 3/4" - 10351
Scandvik
$12.00Flexible Adaptor 1-1/2" F to 3/4"1-1/4" F to 3/4" - 1" Hose Barb- Part Number:
- CW-106202
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$12.00 -
Scandvik 3/8" BSP x 1/2" NPT - Brass - 10002
Scandvik
$23.25 $22.083/8" BSP x 1/2" NPT - BrassAdapters convert 3/8” BSP-M to 1/2” NPT-M or 1/2" NPS-M. Washers included.Specifications:Material: BrassBrass Thread Type: 3/8” BSP-F and...- Part Number:
- CW-107303
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$23.25 $22.08 -
Scandvik Chrome Euro Sprayer w/6' Black Nylon Hose - 14041
Scandvik
$150.00 $110.00Chrome Euro Sprayer with 6' Black Nylon HoseEuro ELBOW Sprayers are equally versatile, but with a modern look. The included countertop holder leaves the sprayer in a ready-for-action position...- Part Number:
- CW-108347
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$150.00 $110.00 -
Scandvik Tortuga Dimmer - 12/24V - 41598P
Scandvik
$89.50 $58.12Tortuga Dimmer - 12/24VThe Tortuga Dimmer is designed to easily adjust the interior or exterior light level from 0-100% output. Touch the "up" button to turn the light on, and touch the "down" button...- Part Number:
- CW-100117
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$89.50 $58.12 -
Scandvik 10271 5' Chrome Flex Hose For Elbow Sprayer Handle
Scandvik
$43.00Scandvik 10271 5' Chrome Flex Hose For Elbow Sprayer HandleChrome Flex Hose for elbow Sprayer Handles. Scandvik elbow sprayer handles have an angled connection for the hose. End fittings: 3/8...- Part Number:
- 390-10271
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$43.00 -
Scandvik 10300 1-1/4" Outlet Sink Drain With Stopper Fits 2-1/16" Drain Hole - 10300P
Scandvik
$24.25 $22.65Scandvik 10300 1-1/4" Outlet Sink Drain With Stopper Fits 2-1/16" Drain Hole - 10300PAll drains include stoppers.- Part Number:
- 390-10300P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$24.25 $22.65 -
Scandvik 1-1/4 Sink Drain (10300)
Scandvik
$22.00Scandvik 1-1/4 Sink Drain (10300)These sink drains fit all Scandvik sinks except 10280 & 10662. Fit a 2-1/16" drain hole opening. 1-1/4" Sink Drain:Includes drain, stopper & chain.- Part Number:
- 390-10300
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$22.00 -
Scandvik 10298 Recessed Transom Shower White With 13' Nylon Hose, Horizontal Mount Only
Scandvik
$146.00 $128.57Scandvik 10298 Recessed Transom Shower White With 13' Nylon Hose, Horizontal Mount OnlyPlastic handle with chrome brass head, on/off push button and 13' nylon hose. 2-1/4" Mounting...- Part Number:
- 390-10298
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$146.00 $128.57 -
Scandvik 10290 6' White Nylon Hose For Straight Sprayer Handles
Scandvik
$32.50Scandvik 10290 6' White Nylon Hose For Straight Sprayer HandlesWhite Nylon Hose for straight Sprayer Handles. Scandvik straight sprayer handles have an inline connection for the hose. End...- Part Number:
- 390-10290
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$32.50 -
Scandvik 10279 Straight Standard GRP Trigger Spray Handle Only, White
Scandvik
$22.00Scandvik 10279 Straight Standard GRP Trigger Spray Handle Only, WhiteReliable plastic and chrome/brass sprayer has an on/off trigger for continuous water flow.- Part Number:
- 390-10279
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$22.00 -
Scandvik 10278P Elbow Sprayer Handle, White
Scandvik
$70.00 $68.71Scandvik 10278P Elbow Sprayer Handle, WhiteWhite elbow Standard GRP trigger sprayer handle. Thread Type: 15/1 metric female.- Part Number:
- 390-10278P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$70.00 $68.71 -
Scandvik 10252 White Replacement Cap Only for Horizontally Mounted Recessed Showers 10055 ,10275, 10298 and 10826
Scandvik
$10.00Scandvik 10252 White Replacement Cap Only for Horizontally Mounted Recessed Showers 10055 ,10275, 10298 and 10826Replacement Cap, White- Part Number:
- 390-10252
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$10.00 -
Scandvik 10218 Rectangular Stainless Steel Mirror Finish Sink
Scandvik
$448.00 $319.27Scandvik 10218 Rectangular Stainless Steel Mirror Finish Sink18/10 Stainless steel mirror finish rectangular sinks. Take full advantage of the space in your galley, create your own multibowl sink...- Part Number:
- 390-10218
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$448.00 $319.27 -
Scandvik 10216 Rectangular Stainless Steel Mirror Finish Sink
Scandvik
$464.00 $327.87Scandvik 10216 Rectangular Stainless Steel Mirror Finish Sink18/10 Stainless steel mirror finish rectangular sinks. Take full advantage of the space in your galley, create your own multibowl sink...- Part Number:
- 390-10216
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$464.00 $327.87 -
Scandvik Folding Tap, Low Spout - 10183P
Scandvik
$161.00 $135.31Scandvik Folding Tap, Low Spout - 10183PCompact ceramic cold water tap with a low swiveling and folding spout. Vertical or horizontal installation. The combination of it's low profile and short...- Part Number:
- 390-10183P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$161.00 $135.31 -
Scandvik 10169 Standard Cold Water Tap With Double Bend Swivel Spout, Standard Knob - 10169P
Scandvik
$168.00 $152.82Scandvik 10169 Standard Cold Water Tap With Double Bend Swivel Spout, Standard Knob - 10169PChrome plated brass tap with double bend spout has a blue indicator ring on knob. Water Connection:...- Part Number:
- 390-10169P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$168.00 $152.82 -
Scandvik 10091 Chrome Plated Brass Compact Cold Water Tap For Shower Control With Chrome Plastic Knob (Bulkhead or Counter Top Mount) - 10091P
Scandvik
$83.00 $71.98Scandvik 10091 Chrome Plated Brass Compact Cold Water Tap For Shower Control With Chrome Plastic Knob (Bulkhead or Counter Top Mount) - 10091PThis compact cold water shower control can be counter top...- Part Number:
- 390-10091P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$83.00 $71.98 -
Scandvik Chrome Plated Brass Cold Water Folding Faucet - 10089
Scandvik
$75.00 $73.65Scandvik Chrome Plated Brass Cold Water Folding Faucet - 10089Chrome plated brass fold down cold water tap with a chrome plated plastic knob. Ideal for installing in a sink, under a seat, or in a...- Part Number:
- 390-10089
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$75.00 $73.65 -
Scandvik Standard Straight Sprayer With 6' Nylon Hose - 10054P
Scandvik
$60.00 $58.03Scandvik Standard Straight Sprayer With 6' Nylon Hose - 10054PThese reliable composite showers have an on/off trigger or flip up for continuous water flow. 1-1/16" Mounting hole. 3/8"...- Part Number:
- 390-10054P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$60.00 $58.03 -
Scandvik 10030P Replacement Cap for Vertical Mount Showers.
Scandvik
$15.00Scandvik 10030P Replacement Cap for Vertical Mount Showers.Replacement Cap, White- Part Number:
- 390-10030P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$15.00 -
Scandvik 10015P Adapter 3/8" female BSP to 1/2" male
Scandvik
$5.15Scandvik 10015P Adapter 3/8" female BSP to 1/2" maleBrass Hose Adapter 3/8" BSP - 1/2" NPT- Part Number:
- 390-10015P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$5.15 -
Scandvik 10013 Chrome Plated Brass Adjustable Bulkhead Holder for Straight Shower Handles, Swivels 360 Degrees - 10013P
Scandvik
$40.00 $32.74Scandvik 10013 Chrome Plated Brass Adjustable Bulkhead Holder for Straight Shower Handles, Swivels 360 Degrees - 10013PChrome plated brass. Bulkhead holder swivels 360° for better adjustment. Fits...- Part Number:
- 390-10013P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$40.00 $32.74 -
Scandvik 10003 Chrome Plated Brass Compact Bulkhead Connection For Shower Hose, 3/8" BSP-M Hose Connection - 10003P
Scandvik
$55.00 $51.15Scandvik 10003 Chrome Plated Brass Compact Bulkhead Connection For Shower Hose, 3/8" BSP-M Hose Connection - 10003PChrome/brass bulkhead elbow may be required to route the plumbing behind the...- Part Number:
- 390-10003P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$55.00 $51.15 -
Scandvik 50100 Breeze Countertop Display
Scandvik
$427.00 $265.56Scandvik 50100 Breeze Countertop DisplayContains 90 assorted Breeze 316 Power-Seal and 316 Mini stainless steel hose clamps and display rack. Includes 1 box (10ea) of sizes 4, 6, 10, 12, 20, 24, 28,...- Part Number:
- 390-50100
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$427.00 $265.56 -
Scandvik 46000 Standard Combo Pull-Out Faucet and Shower Handle Without Water Conservation Valve, White Handle With 5' White Nylon Hose - 46000P
Scandvik
$376.00 $301.53Scandvik 46000 Standard Combo Pull-Out Faucet and Shower Handle Without Water Conservation Valve, White Handle With 5' White Nylon Hose - 46000PFeatures a pull-out style shower assembly with a...- Part Number:
- 390-46000P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$376.00 $301.53 -
Scandvik 16200P Compact Mixer
Scandvik
$470.00 $321.09Scandvik 16200P Compact MixerChrome plated brass compact galley or basin mixer. Ceramic valve. 1/2" water connection. Mounting Hole: 1-1/4". Features inward opening valve handle to prevent...- Part Number:
- 390-16200P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$470.00 $321.09 -
Scandvik 17037 Washer Kit - 17037P
Scandvik
$7.00Scandvik 17037 Washer Kit - 17037PMost used washers for replacing sprayer handles or hoses.Includes 2 each of: • Small (3/8) washers for Elbow Sprayer handles and hoses. M15/1 hose on end OD:...- Part Number:
- 390-17037P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$7.00 -
Scandvik 14412 Cold Water Faucet and Shower Combination With Adjustable Aerator and Built-in Water Conservation Valve, White Handle With 5' White Nylon Hose
Scandvik
$376.00 $319.88Scandvik 14412 Cold Water Faucet and Shower Combination With Adjustable Aerator and Built-in Water Conservation Valve, White Handle With 5' White Nylon HosePull out cold water shower/combination...- Part Number:
- 390-14412
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$376.00 $319.88 -
Scandvik 14126 Vertical Shower Box, White Sprayer With 6' White Nylon Hose
Scandvik
$603.00 $577.04Scandvik 14126 Vertical Shower Box, White Sprayer With 6' White Nylon HoseChrome brass mixer with white plastic shower handle and 6' nylon hose. Acrylic capped ABS housing. Female 1/2"...- Part Number:
- 390-14126
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$603.00 $577.04 -
Scandvik Euro Shower Kit, White Sprayer With White Hose and Triangle Knobs - 14117
Scandvik
$202.00 $181.96Scandvik Euro Shower Kit, White Sprayer With White Hose and Triangle Knobs - 14117Shower kit with mixing bridge, "Euro" style shower handle, and nylon hose. Chrome brass body with chromed...- Part Number:
- 390-14117
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$202.00 $181.96 -
Scandvik Recessed Euro Sprayer Shower - 12133P
Scandvik
$179.00 $149.62Scandvik Recessed Euro Sprayer Shower - 12133PStainless steel recessed shower used in vertical or horizontal installations. Manufactured from passivated 316 stainless steel, our cap design will add a...- Part Number:
- 390-12133P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$179.00 $149.62 -
Scandvik 12125 Stainless Steel Recessed Shower Cap With Composite Cup Mounts Euro Style Plastic Sprayer, Chrome Handle, Black Cup With 6' Black Nylon Hose - 12125P
Scandvik
$197.00Scandvik 12125 Stainless Steel Recessed Shower Cap With Composite Cup Mounts Euro Style Plastic Sprayer, Chrome Handle, Black Cup With 6' Black Nylon Hose - 12125P316 Stainless steel cover with...- Part Number:
- 390-12125P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$197.00 -
Scandvik 12106 Recessed Push-Button Transom Shower (Includes White handle, Cup, Cap and 6' White Hose - 12106P
Scandvik
$149.00 $122.71Scandvik 12106 Recessed Push-Button Transom Shower (Includes White handle, Cup, Cap and 6' White Hose - 12106P6' nylon hose with sprayer handle. Hinged cup/cap combination leaves a flush...- Part Number:
- 390-12106P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$149.00 $122.71 -
Scandvik 11004 Delrin Hose Adapter 3/8” male BSP to 1/2” male NPS - 10961P
Scandvik
$6.00Scandvik 11004 Delrin Hose Adapter 3/8” male BSP to 1/2” male NPS - 10961PDelrin Hose Adapter 3/8” male BSP to 1/2” male NPS- Part Number:
- 390-10961P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$6.00 -
Scandvik 10871 Single Lever Galley Faucet With Pull-Out Sprayer, 5' Chrome-Flex Hose
Scandvik
$428.00 $370.04Scandvik 10871 Single Lever Galley Faucet With Pull-Out Sprayer, 5' Chrome-Flex HoseCombines one handed operation and ceramic valves to guarantee a drip free faucet. Features a pull out sprayer...- Part Number:
- 390-10871
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$428.00 $370.04 -
Scandvik 10777P Elbow Sprayer Handle with On/Off Valve
Scandvik
$209.00 $173.00Scandvik 10777P Elbow Sprayer Handle with On/Off ValveElbow combo spray handle with on/off valve and adjustable 2-way adjustable spray pattern from faucet flow or shower spray. Helps with water...- Part Number:
- 390-10777P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$209.00 $173.00 -
Scandvik 10750 Recessed Transom Shower For Vertical Installation With 6' White Nylon Hose - 10750P
Scandvik
$136.00 $120.26Scandvik 10750 Recessed Transom Shower For Vertical Installation With 6' White Nylon Hose - 10750PPlastic handle with chrome brass head, on/off push button and 6' nylon hose. 2-1/4"...- Part Number:
- 390-10750P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$136.00 $120.26 -
Scandvik 10650 Chrome Plated Brass Bulkhead Swivel Shower Handle Holder Fits All Showers With Elbow Shower Handles - 10650P
Scandvik
$29.00 $26.39Scandvik 10650 Chrome Plated Brass Bulkhead Swivel Shower Handle Holder Fits All Showers With Elbow Shower Handles - 10650PChrome plated brass bulkhead swivel holder for all shower handles with an...- Part Number:
- 390-10650P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$29.00 $26.39 -
Scandvik 10580 Folding Square Spout Cold Water Tap - 10580P
Scandvik
$373.00 $265.86Scandvik 10580 Folding Square Spout Cold Water Tap - 10580PThe "Piato" is built on the platform from the Folding Ceramic family, we have added the square spout from the Geometric family...- Part Number:
- 390-10580P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$373.00 $265.86 -
Scandvik 10485P Chrome Plated Brass Basin / Head Mixer Faucet
Scandvik
$274.00 $229.82Scandvik 10485P Chrome Plated Brass Basin / Head Mixer FaucetHeavy duty cast basin mixer with ceramic valve and single lever control. Water connection: flexible supply lines with 1/2" NPS-F...- Part Number:
- 390-10485P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$274.00 $229.82 -
Scandvik 10480P Single Lever Mixer, Chrome/Brass
Scandvik
$304.00 $239.66Scandvik 10480P Single Lever Mixer, Chrome/BrassChrome plated brass single lever basin or small galley mixer. Swivel spout. Ceramic valve. Flexible supply lines with 1/2" NPS-F fittings...- Part Number:
- 390-10480P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$304.00 $239.66 -
Scandvik 10479 Single Lever Shower Mixer Valve With Compact Trim Ring (Includes (3) 1/2" Hose Barb Fittings)
Scandvik
$167.00 $146.63Scandvik 10479 Single Lever Shower Mixer Valve With Compact Trim Ring (Includes (3) 1/2" Hose Barb Fittings)Chrome plated brass mixer with compact trim ring. Ceramic valves for a drip free...- Part Number:
- 390-10479
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$167.00 $146.63 -
Scandvik 10438 Chrome Plated Brass Galley Mixer With High-Reach Swivel Spout, Standard Knob - 10438P
Scandvik
$298.00 $244.13Scandvik 10438 Chrome Plated Brass Galley Mixer With High-Reach Swivel Spout, Standard Knob - 10438PChrome plated brass galley mixer with high reach, swivel J spout. Flexible supply lines with...- Part Number:
- 390-10438P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$298.00 $244.13 -
Scandvik Drain 3.5 Garbage - 10333
Scandvik
$65.00 $56.61Scandvik Drain 3.5 Garbage - 10333- Part Number:
- 390-10333
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$65.00 $56.61 -
Scandvik 10341 P-Trap for Sink Drain
Scandvik
$25.00 $23.34Scandvik 10341 P-Trap for Sink DrainFits drains with 1-1/2" male threaded outlets.Inlet: 1-1/2" Female Threaded.- Part Number:
- 390-10341
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$25.00 $23.34 -
Scandvik 10313 1-1/2" Outlet Sink Drain With Basket and Stopper Fits 2-1/16" Drain Hole - 10313P
Scandvik
$38.50 $35.95Scandvik 10313 1-1/2" Outlet Sink Drain With Basket and Stopper Fits 2-1/16" Drain Hole - 10313PAll drains include stoppers.- Part Number:
- 390-10313P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$38.50 $35.95 -
Scandvik 10308 Sink Drain With Basket and Stopper Fits 2-1/16" Drain Hole With a 1" Hose Barb Outlet - 10308P
Scandvik
$53.00 $49.49Scandvik 10308 Sink Drain With Basket and Stopper Fits 2-1/16" Drain Hole With a 1" Hose Barb Outlet - 10308PFits 2-1/16" drain hole openings.Sink drain with 1” hose barb connection...- Part Number:
- 390-10308P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$53.00 $49.49 -
Scandvik 10304 3/4" Hose Barb Adapter Fits 1-1/4" Threaded Drain With 3/4" Hose Barb Outlet - 10304P
Scandvik
$9.00Scandvik 10304 3/4" Hose Barb Adapter Fits 1-1/4" Threaded Drain With 3/4" Hose Barb Outlet - 10304PAll drains include stoppers.- Part Number:
- 390-10304P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$9.00 -
Scandvik 74180 Nordic Stainless Steel Shower Rail, 1/2" NPS-F
Scandvik
$178.00 $140.56Scandvik 74180 Nordic Stainless Steel Shower Rail, 1/2" NPS-FAdjustable handle holder allows easy showering for all heights. Match with our stainless steel brushed bulkhead elbow #74165 to...- Part Number:
- 390-74180
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$178.00 $140.56 -
Scandvik 74130 Nordic Single Lever Galley Mixer, Brushed Stainless Steel
Scandvik
$118.00 $88.25Scandvik 74130 Nordic Single Lever Galley Mixer, Brushed Stainless SteelNordic single lever galley mixer with swivel spout. Passivated 304 stainless steel, with brushed finish. Flexible supply lines...- Part Number:
- 390-74130
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$118.00 $88.25 -
Scandvik 74126 Nordic Stainless Steel Folding Mixer
Scandvik
$189.00 $159.90Scandvik 74126 Nordic Stainless Steel Folding MixerBrushed single lever folding mixer. 1/4 turn ceramic valve. Features inward opening valve handle to prevent accidental opening in rough conditions...- Part Number:
- 390-74126
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$189.00 $159.90 -
Scandvik 74122 Nordic Pull-Out Galley Mixer, Brushed Stainless Steel
Scandvik
$203.00 $151.10Scandvik 74122 Nordic Pull-Out Galley Mixer, Brushed Stainless SteelMade of durable, low maintenance passivated 304 stainless steel wiht a brushed finish. This lightweight faucet is perfect for...- Part Number:
- 390-74122
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$203.00 $151.10 -
Scandvik Nordic Stainless Steel Basin Mixer - 74121
Scandvik
$197.00 $156.74Scandvik Nordic Stainless Steel Basin Mixer - 74121Made of durable, low maintenance Passivated 304 Stainless Steel. This light weight faucet is perfect for installation for galley or bar. Does not...- Part Number:
- 390-74121
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$197.00 $156.74 -
Scandvik Nordic Stainless Steel Cold Water J-Tap - 74107
Scandvik
$129.00 $106.20Scandvik Nordic Stainless Steel Cold Water J-Tap - 74107Made of durable, low maintenance Passivated 304 Stainless Steel. This light weight cold water tap is perfect for installation on flybridge or...- Part Number:
- 390-74107
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$129.00 $106.20 -
Scandvik Nordic Stainless Steel Cold Water Tap - 74106
Scandvik
$114.00 $88.38Scandvik Nordic Stainless Steel Cold Water Tap - 74106Made of durable, low maintenance Passivated 304 Stainless Steel. This light weight cold water tap is perfect for installation on flybridge or aft...- Part Number:
- 390-74106
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$114.00 $88.38 -
Scandvik ABA SS Hose Clamps, #80 - 66140
Scandvik
$17.56 $15.06Scandvik ABA SS Hose Clamps, #80 - 66140Acid resistantNo perforation in the bandRolled up band edges to minimize hose wearVibration proof 6° thread pitch9/32" hex head worm screw- Part Number:
- 390-66140
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$17.56 $15.06 -
Scandvik 70002 Chrome Plated Brass Classic Swivel J-Spout Galley Mixer Faucet
Scandvik
$331.00 $227.78Scandvik 70002 Chrome Plated Brass Classic Swivel J-Spout Galley Mixer FaucetTraditional styling with modern day enhancements define the concept behind the Classic family. Chrome plated brass...- Part Number:
- 390-70002
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$331.00 $227.78 -
Scandvik Nordic Stainless Steel Basin Mixer - 74103
Scandvik
$164.00 $127.76Scandvik Nordic Stainless Steel Basin Mixer - 74103Made of durable, low maintenance Passivated 304 Stainless Steel. This light weight faucet is perfect for installation on flybridge or aft cockpit...- Part Number:
- 390-74103
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$164.00 $127.76 -
Scandvik 50105 Breeze Cruiser Pack
Scandvik
$270.00Scandvik 50105 Breeze Cruiser PackContains 50 assorted Breeze 316 stainless steel clamps and 50 protective clamp tail sleeves. Includes 1 box (10ea) of sizes 4, 8, 10, 20 & 32.- Part Number:
- 390-50105
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$270.00 -
Scandvik Breeze Constant-Torque Hose Clamp
Scandvik
$17.51Scandvik Breeze Constant-Torque Hose Clamp- Part Number:
- LNO-SCANDVIK-BREEZE-CT-CLAMP
$17.51 -
Scandvik PVC Tail Pipe
Scandvik
$7.00Scandvik PVC Tail Pipe- Part Number:
- LNO-SCANDVIK-PVC-TAIL-PIPE
$7.00 -
Scandvik Cockpit or Shower Drain Fits 2-1/16 in. Drain Hole
Scandvik
$23.34Scandvik Cockpit or Shower Drain Fits 2-1/16 in. Drain HoleDrain basket compresses from below when tightening screen from above. Included screw (6mm) allows up to 1/2" floor thickness. Stainless...- Part Number:
- LNO-SCANDVIK-COCKPIT-SHOWER-DRAIN
$23.34