Regitar
-
Regitar USA Distributor Cap f/2001 & Newer MCM/MIE 5.0L, 5.7L & 6.2L MPI Engines w/ECM 555 - RMR002
Regitar
$84.99 $76.10Distributor Cap for 2001 & Newer MCM/MIE 5.0L, 5.7L & 6.2L MPI Engines with ECM 555Distributor Cap for 2001 and Newer MCM/MIE 5.0L, 5.7L, and 6.2L MPI Engines with ECM 555.Engine...- Part Number:
- CW-107601
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$84.99 $76.10 -
Regitar USA Distributor Cap f/GM V-8 Engines w/Thunderbolt IV & V HEI Ignitions - RMR001
Regitar
$46.99 $37.06Distributor Cap for GM V-8 Engines with Thunderbolt IV & V HEI IgnitionsDistributor Cap for GM V-8 Engines with Thunderbolt IV & V HEI Ignitions.Engine Brand:Mercury / MercruiserOMCEngine...- Part Number:
- CW-107600
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$46.99 $37.06 -
Regitar USA Temperature Sensor f/Mercruiser & Volvo Penta Engines - RMP003
Regitar
$35.00 $21.78Temperature Sensor for Mercruiser & Volvo Penta EnginesTemperature Sensor for Mercruiser and Volvo Penta Engines.Engine Brand:Mercury / MercruiserOMCVolvo PentaFitment:Mercruiser, OMC, and Volvo...- Part Number:
- CW-107579
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$35.00 $21.78 -
Regitar USA Temperature Sensor f/Volvo Penta Engines - RMP001
Regitar
$28.99 $24.24Temperature Sensor for Volvo Penta EnginesTemperature Sensor for Volvo Penta Engines.Engine Brand:Volvo PentaFitment:Volvo Penta Engines- Part Number:
- CW-107577
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$28.99 $24.24 -
Regitar USA Rotor f/Mercruiser Engines: GM V-6 Engines w/Thunderbolt IV & V HEI Ignition - RMN015
Regitar
$15.00Rotor for Mercruiser Engines: GM V-6 Engines with Thunderbolt IV & V HEI IgnitionRotor for Mercruiser Engines: GM V-6 Engines with Thunderbolt IV & V HEI Ignition.Engine Brand:Mercury /...- Part Number:
- CW-107573
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$15.00 -
Regitar USA Distributor Cap f/GM V-8 Engines w/Thunderbolt IV & V HEI Ignitions - RMN014
Regitar
$15.00Distributor Cap for GM V-8 Engines with Thunderbolt IV & V HEI IgnitionsDistributor Cap for GM V-8 Engines with Thunderbolt IV and V HEI Ignitions.Engine Brand:Mercury / MercruiserOMCFitment:GM...- Part Number:
- CW-107572
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$15.00 -
Regitar USA Rotor f/Mercruiser: 2001 & Newer MCM/MIE 4.3L, 5.0L, 5.7L & 6.2L MPI Engines w/ECM 555 - RMN010
Regitar
$17.00Rotor for Mercruiser: 2001 & Newer MCM/MIE 4.3L, 5.0L, 5.7L & 6.2L MPI Engines with ECM 555Rotor for Mercruiser: 2001 & Newer MCM/MIE 4.3L, 5.0L, 5.7L & 6.2L MPI Engines with ECM 555...- Part Number:
- CW-107569
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$17.00 -
Regitar USA Rotor f/Mercruiser & Volvo Penta Inboard Engines - RMN006
Regitar
$13.00Rotor for Mercruiser & Volvo Penta Inboard EnginesRotor for Mercruiser and Volvo Penta Inboard Engines: Blue - new GM style "Module in Cap" distributors - V-8 application.Engine...- Part Number:
- CW-107566
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$13.00 -
Regitar USA Rotor f/Mercruiser Inboard Engines: GM Style "Module in Cap" Distributors 4.3L V-6 Engines w/Delco HEI Ignition - RMN004
Regitar
$8.99 $8.85Rotor for Mercruiser Inboard Engines: GM Style "Module in Cap" Distributors 4.3L V-6 Engines with Delco HEI IgnitionRotor for Mercruiser Inboard Engines: GM Style "Module in Cap"...- Part Number:
- CW-107564
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$8.99 $8.85 -
Regitar USA Rotor f/Mercruiser & OMC 4 & 6 Cyl. Engines w/Delco Conventional Ignition - RMN003
Regitar
$5.10 $5.07Rotor for Mercruiser & OMC 4 & 6 Cylinder Engines with Delco Conventional IgnitionRotor for Mercruiser and OMC 4 & 6 Cylinder Engines with Delco Conventional Ignition.Engine Brand:Mercury...- Part Number:
- CW-107563
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$5.10 $5.07 -
Regitar USA MAP Sensor f/Mercruiser Engines: MCM V-6 & V-8 (305, 350 & 496 CID) MPI Engines w/ECM 555 - RMJ002
Regitar
$143.00 $111.01MAP Sensor for Mercruiser Engines: MCM V-6 & V-8 (305, 350 & 496 CID) MPI Engines with ECM 555MAP Sensor for Mercruiser engines: MCM V-6 & V-8 (305, 350 & 496 CID) MPI Engines With...- Part Number:
- CW-107538
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$143.00 $111.01 -
Regitar USA Knock Sensor f/Mercruiser, Volvo Penta, & OMC Inboard Engines: MCM/MIE GM V-8 (454, 502, 540 & 572 CID) Engines. - RMH004
Regitar
$60.00 $55.40Knock Sensor for Mercruiser, Volvo Penta & OMC Inboard Engines: MCM/MIE GM V-8 (454, 502, 540 & 572 CID) Engines.Knock Sensor for Mercruiser, Volvo Penta, and OMC inboard engines: MCM/MIE GM...- Part Number:
- CW-107535
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$60.00 $55.40 -
Regitar USA Ignition Module f/Mercruiser Engines: 350MAG MPI, 4.3L, 5.0L, 5.7L Engines (1981-97) w/THUNDERBOLT Electronic Ignition - RMG005
Regitar
$72.00 $58.12Ignition Module for Mercruiser Engines: 350MAG MPI, 4.3L, 5.0L, 5.7L Engines (1981-97) with THUNDERBOLT Electronic IgnitionIgnition Module for Mercruiser Engines: 350MAG MPI, 4.3L, 5.0L, 5.7L Engines...- Part Number:
- CW-107531
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$72.00 $58.12 -
Regitar USA Ignition Module f/Mercruiser Engines: 4 Cyl., V-6 & V-8 Engines w/Delco HEI Ignition - RMG004
Regitar
$106.00 $86.54Ignition Module for Mercruiser Engines: 4 Cyl., V-6 & V-8 Engines with Delco HEI IgnitionIgnition Module for Mercruiser Engines: 4 Cylinder, V-6 & V-8 Engines with Delco HEI Ignition.Engine...- Part Number:
- CW-107530
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$106.00 $86.54 -
Regitar USA Ignition Coil f/Honda Outboard Engines BF75 (2007 & Up) & BF90 (2007 & Up) - RMF015
Regitar
$69.99 $54.88Ignition Coil for Honda Outboard Engines BF75 (2007 & Up) & BF90 (2007 & Up)Ignition Coil for Honda Outboard engines: BF75 (2007 & Up) and BF90 (2007 & Up).Engine Brand:Honda...- Part Number:
- CW-107524
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$69.99 $54.88 -
Regitar USA Ignition Coil f/Mercruiser, Volvo Penta & OMC Inboard Engines - RMF007
Regitar
$46.49 $40.91Ignition Coil for Mercruiser, Volvo Penta & OMC Inboard EnginesIgnition Coil for Mercruiser, Volvo Penta, and OMC inboard engines. Requires external resistor.Engine Brand:Mercury /...- Part Number:
- CW-107510
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$46.49 $40.91 -
Regitar USA Ignition Coil f/Mercury Outboards 2004 & Up 75HP - 400 HP 4-Stroke EFI & Verado Engines - RMF003
Regitar
$99.99 $66.44Ignition Coil for Mercury Outboards 2004 & Up 75HP - 400 HP 4-Stroke EFI & Verado EnginesIgnition Coil for Mercury outboards: 2004-UP 75HP - 400HP 4-stroke EFI and Verado engines.Engine...- Part Number:
- CW-107502
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$99.99 $66.44 -
Regitar USA Distributor Cap f/GM V8 Engines w/Thunderbolt IV & V HEI Ignitions - RME014
Regitar
$41.99 $33.04Distributor Cap for GM V8 Engines with Thunderbolt IV & V HEI IgnitionsDistributor Cap for GM V8 Engines with Thunderbolt IV & V HEI Ignitions.Engine Brand:Mercury / MercruiserOMCFitment:GM...- Part Number:
- CW-107496
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$41.99 $33.04 -
Regitar USA Distributor Cap f/GM V6 Engines w/Thunderbolt IV & V HEI Ignitions - RME013
Regitar
$27.99 $23.51Distributor Cap for GM V6 Engines with Thunderbolt IV & V HEI IgnitionsDistributor Cap for GM V6 Engines with Thunderbolt IV & V HEI Ignitions.Engine Brand:Mercury / MercruiserOMCFitment:GM...- Part Number:
- CW-107495
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$27.99 $23.51 -
Regitar USA Distributor Cap f/Mercruiser Late Model V-6 - RME010
Regitar
$70.00 $55.01Distributor Cap for Mercruiser Late Model V6Distributor Cap for Mercruiser Late Model V6 (4.3L Alpha/Bravo).Engine Brand:Mercury / MercruiserVolvo PentaFitment:Mercruiser Late Model V-6 (4.3L...- Part Number:
- CW-107492
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$70.00 $55.01 -
Regitar USA Distributor Cap f/2001 & Newer MCM/MIE 5.0L, 5.7L & 6.2L - RME009
Regitar
$70.99 $55.83Distributor Cap for 2001 & Newer MCM/MIE 5.0L, 5.7L & 6.2LDistributor Cap for 2001 & Newer MCM/MIE 5.0L, 5.7L & 6.2L MPI Engines with ECM 555.Engine Brand:Mercury / MercruiserVolvo...- Part Number:
- CW-107489
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$70.99 $55.83 -
Regitar USA Distributor Cap f/Ford & GM V8 Engines - RME002
Regitar
$26.50 $26.34Distributor Cap for Ford & GM V8 EnginesDistributor Cap for Ford & GM V-8 Engines With Prestolite Conventional Ignition (Screw Hold-Down Cap).Engine Brand:Mercury / MercruiserOMCVolvo...- Part Number:
- CW-107482
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$26.50 $26.34 -
Regitar USA Voltage Regulator f/Mercury Marine Outboard 4 Stroke 30, 40, 50, and 60 Hp Engines - RMV005
Regitar
$125.00 $88.40Voltage Regulator for Mercury Marine Outboard 4 Stroke 30, 40, 50, and 60 Hp EnginesVoltage Regulator for Mercury Marine Outboard 4 Stroke 30, 40, 50, and 60 Hp Engines.Engine...- Part Number:
- CW-108026
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$125.00 $88.40 -
Regitar USA Fuel Pump f/Mercruiser w/High-Pressure Pump - RFP010
Regitar
$136.77 $112.85Fuel Pump for Mercruiser with High-Pressure PumpFuel Pump for Mercruiser with High-Pressure Pump.Engine Brand:MercruiserFitment:GM V-8 (305, 350, 377, 496 & 502 CID) Eng. with Gen III Cool Fuel...- Part Number:
- CW-107714
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$136.77 $112.85 -
Regitar USA Fuel Pump Assembly f/Mercury & Mercruiser Engines w/High-Pressure Pump - RFP007
Regitar
$151.97 $125.33Fuel Pump Assembly for Mercury & Mercruiser Engines with High-Pressure PumpFuel Pump Assembly for Mercury and Mercruiser engines: Fits with MCM/MIE 4.3L/V6 and 5.0L/V8 Gen+ and some 350 ci...- Part Number:
- CW-107713
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$151.97 $125.33 -
Regitar USA Marine Fuel Pump Assembly f/Volvo Penta: Fits Most All Carburated 4.3, 5.0, & 5.7 Engines From 1992-2006 - RFP006
Regitar
$151.97 $125.33Marine Fuel Pump Assembly for Volvo Penta: Fits Most All Carburated 4.3, 5.0, & 5.7 Engines From 1992-2006Fuel Pump Assembly for Volvo Penta: Fits most all carburated 4.3, 5.0, and 5.7 engines...- Part Number:
- CW-107712
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$151.97 $125.33 -
Regitar USA Marine Fuel Pump Assembly f/Mercury/Mercruiser Engines: Fits MCM/MIE 4.3L/V6 & 5.0L/V8 Gen+ & Some 350 ci Carburetors - RFP003
Regitar
$151.97 $125.33Marine Fuel Pump Assembly for Mercury/Mercruiser Engines: Fits MCM/MIE 4.3L/V6 & 5.0L/V8 Gen+ & Some 350 ci CarburetorsFuel Pump Assembly for Mercury/Mercruiser engines: Fits MCM/MIE 4.3L/V6...- Part Number:
- CW-107711
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$151.97 $125.33 -
Regitar USA Marine Fuel Pump Assembly f/Volvo Penta: Fits Most 8.1L Engines - RFP002
Regitar
$905.52 $663.78Marine Fuel Pump Assembly for Volvo Penta: Fits Most 8.1L EnginesFuel Pump Assembly for Volvo Penta: Fits most 8.1L engines.Engine Brand:Volvo PentaFitment:8.1GiE-P & 8.1GXiE-P8.1GiCE-P & 8...- Part Number:
- CW-107710
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$905.52 $663.78 -
Regitar USA Marine Fuel Pump Assembly f/Volvo Penta: 4.3L Through 5.7G1 Engines - RFP001
Regitar
$501.57 $388.62Marine Fuel Pump Assembly for Volvo Penta: 4.3L Through 5.7G1 EnginesFuel Pump Assembly for Volvo Penta: 4.3L through 5.7G1 engines.Engine Brand:Volvo PentaFitment:4.3L 4.3GXi4.3OSi5.0L5.0GXi5...- Part Number:
- CW-107709
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$501.57 $388.62 -
Regitar USA Relay w/Shroud f/Mercruiser 575 Sci, 350MAG, 4.3L, 6.2L, 5.0L, 383MAG - RMZ014
Regitar
$27.99 $24.98Relay with Shroud for Mercruiser 575 Sci, 350MAG, 4.3L, 6.2L, 5.0L, 383MAGRelay with Shroud for Mercruiser 575 Sci, 350MAG, 4.3L, 6.2L, 5.0L, 383MAG.Engine Brand:MercuryFitment:Mercruiser 575 Sci,...- Part Number:
- CW-107658
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$27.99 $24.98 -
Regitar USA Relay w/Tab f/Most Engines: 30AMP, 5 Terminal, Single Pole/Double Throw - RMZ013
Regitar
$16.99 $15.82Relay with Tab for Most Engines: 30AMP, 5 Terminal, Single Pole/Double ThrowRelay with tab for most Engines: 30AMP, 5 terminal, Single pole / Double throw.Engine Brand:MercuryFitment:Power Trim Relay...- Part Number:
- CW-107657
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$16.99 $15.82 -
Regitar USA Relay f/Most Engines: 30AMP, 5 Terminal, Single Pole/Double Throw - RMZ012
Regitar
$18.99 $16.24Relay for Most Engines: 30AMP, 5 Terminal, Single Pole/Double ThrowRelay for most Engines: 30AMP, 5 terminal, Single pole / Double throw.Engine Brand:OMCVolvo PentaFitment:Conductive - 30 Amps5...- Part Number:
- CW-107656
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$18.99 $16.24 -
Regitar USA Camshaft Position Sensor f/Volvo Penta Engines - RMX001
Regitar
$134.99 $96.37Camshaft Position Sensor for Volvo Penta EnginesCamshaft Position Sensor for Volvo Penta Engines: MCM and MEI 350 Mag MPI, MX 5.7L MPI, 6.2L MPI & 377 Mag.Engine Brand:Volvo PentaFitment:MCM and...- Part Number:
- CW-107652
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$134.99 $96.37 -
Regitar USA Voltage Regulator f/Mercury - RMV001
Regitar
$125.00 $93.04Voltage Regulator for MercuryVoltage Regulator for Mercury: 1995-2005 (25-40HP – 2 Cyl.) / 1987-2007 (45-90HP – 3 Cyl.) / 1989-2006 (90-125HP – 4 Cyl.) / 1992-2000 (150-225HP...- Part Number:
- CW-107651
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$125.00 $93.04 -
Regitar USA Idle Air Control f/Mercruiser MCM 3.0L MPI, V-6 & V-8 (305, 350 & 496 CID) MPI Engines w/ECM 555 - RMS004
Regitar
$145.00 $115.75Idle Air Control for Mercruiser MCM 3.0L MPI, V-6 & V-8 (305, 350 & 496 CID) MPI Engines with ECM 555Idle Air Control for Mercruiser MCM 3.0L MPI, V-6 & V-8 (305, 350 & 496 CID) MPI...- Part Number:
- CW-107650
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$145.00 $115.75 -
Regitar USA Idle Air Control f/Volvo Penta 4.3L 6-cyl | 7.4-8.1L V8 GM & Volvo OS Gasoline Engines - RMS002
Regitar
$164.99 $121.39Idle Air Control for Volvo Penta 4.3L 6-cyl | 7.4-8.1L V8 GM & Volvo OS Gasoline EnginesIdle Air Control for Volvo Penta 4.3L 6-cyl | 7.4-8.1L V8 GM & Volvo OS gasoline engines.Engine...- Part Number:
- CW-107648
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$164.99 $121.39 -
Regitar USA Idle Air Control f/Volvo Penta & OMC Engines: OMC 4.3L V6, 160-205 Hp | GM 5.0-5.7L V8, 190-280 Hp - RMS001
Regitar
$199.99 $127.77Idle Air Control for Volvo Penta & OMC Engines: OMC 4.3L V6, 160-205 Hp | GM 5.0-5.7L V8, 190-280 HpIdle Air Control for Volvo Penta and OMC Engines: OMC 4.3L V6, 160-205 Hp | GM 5.0-5.7L V8,...- Part Number:
- CW-107647
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$199.99 $127.77 -
Regitar USA Tune-Up Kit for Ford HEI Distributors - RMR013
Regitar
$39.99Tune-Up Kit for Ford HEI DistributorsTune-Up Kit for Ford HEI Distributors.- Part Number:
- CW-107611
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$39.99 -
Regitar USA Tune Up Kit f/Mercruiser GM V-8 Engines w/Delco HEI - RMR011
Regitar
$54.99 $54.52Tune Up Kit for Mercruiser GM V-8 Engines with Delco HEITune Up Kit for Mercruiser GM V-8 Engines with Delco HEI.- Part Number:
- CW-107609
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$54.99 $54.52 -
Regitar USA Tune-Up Kit f/Mercruiser Delco HVS V-6 Distributors - RMR010
Regitar
$53.99 $35.27Tune-Up Kit for Mercruiser Delco HVS V-6 DistributorsTune-Up Kit for Mercruiser Delco HVS V-6 Distributors.- Part Number:
- CW-107608
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$53.99 $35.27 -
Regitar USA Distributor Cap f/2001 & Newer MCM/MIE 5.0L, 5.7L & 6.2L MPI Engines w/ECM 555 - RMR009
Regitar
$92.99 $75.43Distributor Cap for 2001 & Newer MCM/MIE 5.0L, 5.7L & 6.2L MPI Engines With ECM 555Distributor Cap for 2001 & Newer MCM/MIE 5.0L, 5.7L & 6.2L MPI Engines with ECM 555Engine...- Part Number:
- CW-107607
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$92.99 $75.43 -
Regitar USA Tune-Up Kit f/Mercruiser In-Line 4 Delco EST Ignitions - RMR008
Regitar
$18.99Tune-Up Kit for Mercruiser In-Line 4 Delco EST IgnitionsTune-Up Kit for Mercruiser In-line 4 Delco EST Ignitions.- Part Number:
- CW-107606
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$18.99 -
Regitar USA Tune-Up Kit f/Mercury Thunderbolt HEI - V-6 - RMR005
Regitar
$36.99 $32.08Tune-Up Kit for Mercury Thunderbolt HEI - V-6Tune-Up Kit for Mercury Thunderbolt HEI - V-6.- Part Number:
- CW-107604
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$36.99 $32.08 -
Regitar USA Tune-Up Kit for Delco In-Line 4 - Single Point - RMR004
Regitar
$42.99 $34.92Tune-Up Kit for Delco In-Line 4 - Single PointTune-Up Kit for Delco In-Line 4 - Single Point.- Part Number:
- CW-107603
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$42.99 $34.92 -
Regitar USA Tune-Up Kit f/GM V-8 EST Engines - RMR003
Regitar
$45.99 $36.35Tune-Up Kit for GM V-8 EST EnginesTune-Up Kit for GM V-8 EST Engines.- Part Number:
- CW-107602
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$45.99 $36.35 -
Regitar Marine Fuel Pump f/Mercury Low Pressure 4.3 LH, LX, LXH - RFP004
Regitar
$151.97 $115.01Marine Fuel Pump for Mercury Low Pressure 4.3 LH, LX, LXHFuel Pump Assembly for Mercruiser engines: MCM 262 Mag EFI, 4.3L/LX & 4.3LH/LXHEngine Brand:MercruiserFitment: MCM 262 Mag EFI, 4...- Part Number:
- CW-109416
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$151.97 $115.01 -
Regitar USA Condenser f/GM 4 & 6-Cylinder Engine w/Delco Ignition - RMB001
Regitar
$7.00 $6.30Condenser for GM 4 & 6-Cylinder Engine with Delco IgnitionCondenser for 4 and 6-cylinder Mercruiser, Volvo Penta, and OMC inboard engines with Delco Conventional Ignitions.Engine Brand:Mercury /...- Part Number:
- CW-107465
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$7.00 $6.30