Raritan
-
Raritan Joker Valve - C253
Raritan
$25.00 $24.46Joker ValveRaritan's Joker Valve toilet replacement part.Raritan manufactures equipment for pleasure boats throughout the world. Products include marine toilets, waste treatment systems, icemakers...- Part Number:
- CW-33770
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$25.00 $24.46 -
Raritan Atlantes Freedom® w/ Vortex-Vac - Household Style - White - Freshwater Solenoid - Smart Toilet Control - 12v - AVHWF01201
Raritan
$1,745.00 $1,251.66Atlantes Freedom™The Atlantes was one of the first toilets to incorporate the idea of having all components mounted within the bowl. The idea behind the Atlantes was to offer a metal handle on...- Part Number:
- CW-33766
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,745.00 $1,251.66 -
Raritan Atlantes Freedom® w/Vortex-Vac - Household Style - White - Remote Intake Pump - Smart Toilet Control - 12v - AVHWR01203
Raritan
$2,540.00 $1,743.42Atlantes Freedom™The Atlantes was one of the first toilets to incorporate the idea of having all components mounted within the bowl. The idea behind the Atlantes was to offer a metal handle on...- Part Number:
- CW-33764
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,540.00 $1,743.42 -
Raritan 2-Gallon Salt Feed Unit Complete f/LectraSan® - 31-3001
Raritan
$205.00 $157.492-Gallon Salt Feed SystemThe LectraSan® does not require a salt feed system for ocean water use as the salinity of the ocean water is sufficient to operate the system as designed. Salt can be...- Part Number:
- CW-33753
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$205.00 $157.49 -
Raritan Motor Shaft Seal Replacement - 31-102
Raritan
$35.00 $29.29Motor Shaft Seal ReplacementRaritan's Motor Shaft Seal is a replacement toilet part.Raritan manufactures equipment for pleasure boats throughout the world. Products include marine toilets, waste...- Part Number:
- CW-33752
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$35.00 $29.29 -
Raritan Marine Elegance - White - Household Style - Freshwater Solenoid - Smart Toilet Control - 12v - 220HF012
Raritan
$1,780.00 $1,224.82Marine Elegance™The Marine Elegance is the ultimate in electric marine toilets. Offering the luxury of a full size seat in a one piece china bowl developed with a unique mounting system. It...- Part Number:
- CW-33750
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,780.00 $1,224.82 -
Raritan Sea Era QC Electric Toilet - Marine Size - Integral Pump - Straight & 90° Discharge - 12v - 160MI012
Raritan
$1,245.00 $792.17Sea Era QC Electric Toilet - Marine Size - Integral Pump - Straight & 90° Discharge - 12vThe SeaEra was designed to fit in small spaces and allows users to rotate the base in 90 degree...- Part Number:
- CW-33741
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,245.00 $792.17 -
Raritan Flapper Valve Assembly f/PHII & PHEII - 1228CW
Raritan
$40.00 $33.46Flapper Valve AssemblyRaritan's Flapper Valve Assembly is made specifically for Raritan's PHII and PHEII.WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California...- Part Number:
- CW-33728
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$40.00 $33.46 -
Raritan Sea Era QC Electric Toilet - Household Style - Integral Pump - Straight & 90° Discharge - 12v - 160HI012
Raritan
$1,265.00 $859.99Sea Era QC Electric Toilet - Household Style - Integral Pump - Straight & 90° Discharge - 12vThe SeaEra was designed to fit in small spaces and allows users to rotate the base in 90 degree...- Part Number:
- CW-33732
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,265.00 $859.99 -
Raritan Straight Discharge Adapter - 90° To Straight - 1222B
Raritan
$26.00 $21.75Straight Discharge AdapterRaritan's Straight Discharge Adapter is for 90° to Straight.WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California to cause cancer,...- Part Number:
- CW-33727
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$26.00 $21.75 -
Raritan 90° Discharge Adapter w/Flange - Straight To 90° - 1222AW
Raritan
$15.00 $14.6990° Discharge AdapterRaritan's 90° Discharge Adapter includes a flange and is for Straight to 90°.WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of...- Part Number:
- CW-33726
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$15.00 $14.69 -
Raritan Shaft Seal f/PH & PHII - 1214A
Raritan
$12.50 $12.22Shaft SealRaritan's Shaft Seal is made specifically for Raritan's PH and PHII.Raritan manufactures equipment for pleasure boats throughout the world. Products include marine toilets, waste treatment...- Part Number:
- CW-33725
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$12.50 $12.22 -
Raritan Plastic Piston Rod w/O-Ring f/PHII & PHEII - 1212W
Raritan
$72.50 $56.57Piston Rod Assembly with O-RingRaritan's Piston Rod Assembly includes the O-Ring and is made specifically for Raritan's PHII and PHEII.Raritan manufactures equipment for pleasure boats throughout the...- Part Number:
- CW-33724
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$72.50 $56.57 -
Raritan Plastic Piston Rod Yoke f/PHII & PHEII - 1211PL
Raritan
$30.00 $24.21Plastic Piston Rod YokeRaritan's Plastic Piston Rod Yoke is made specifically for Raritan's PHII and PHEII.Raritan manufactures equipment for pleasure boats throughout the world. Products include...- Part Number:
- CW-33723
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$30.00 $24.21 -
Raritan Inlet Valve f/PHII & PHEII - 1203BW
Raritan
$32.00 $25.82Inlet ValveRaritan's Inlet Valve includes O-Rings and is made specifically for Raritan's PHII and PHEII.Raritan manufactures equipment for pleasure boats throughout the world. Products include marine...- Part Number:
- CW-33722
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$32.00 $25.82 -
Raritan 12-Gallon Hot Water Heater w/o Heat Exchanger - 120v - 171201
Raritan
$1,810.00 $1,223.881700 Series Water Heater120v12 GallonW/O Engine Heat ExchangerThe "1700 Series" water heater provides hot water for galley and shower. Dense foam insulation provides better and longer heat retention...- Part Number:
- CW-33716
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,810.00 $1,223.88 -
Raritan 6-Gallon Hot Water Heater w/Heat Exchanger - 120v - 170611
Raritan
$2,030.00 $1,336.881700 Series Water Heater120v6 GallonWith Engine Heat ExchangerThe "1700 Series" water heater provides hot water for galley and shower. Dense foam insulation provides better and longer heat retention...- Part Number:
- CW-33717
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,030.00 $1,336.88 -
Raritan 12-Gallon Hot Water Heater w/Heat Exchanger - 120v - 171211
Raritan
$2,140.00 $1,403.281700 Series Water Heater120v12 GallonWith Engine Heat ExchangerThe "1700 Series" water heater provides hot water for galley and shower. Dense foam insulation provides better and longer heat retention...- Part Number:
- CW-33715
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,140.00 $1,403.28 -
Raritan 20-Gallon Hot Water Heater w/o Heat Exchanger - 120v - 172001
Raritan
$2,020.00 $1,328.991700 Series Water Heater120v20 GallonW/O Engine Heat ExchangerThe "1700 Series" water heater provides hot water for galley and shower. Dense foam insulation provides better and longer heat retention...- Part Number:
- CW-33713
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,020.00 $1,328.99 -
Raritan 20-Gallon Water Heater w/Heat Exchanger - 120v - 172011
Raritan
$2,345.00 $1,563.201700 Series Water Heater120v20 GallonWith Engine Heat ExchangerThe "1700 Series" water heater provides hot water for galley and shower. Dense foam insulation provides better and longer heat retention...- Part Number:
- CW-33714
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,345.00 $1,563.20 -
Raritan Electrode Pack - 12v - 32-5000
Raritan
$1,795.00 $1,182.75Electrode Pack - 12vRaritan's 12v Electrode Pack is energized during the treatment cycle as electricity passes through the conductive salt water. Hypochlorous acid, a powerful bactericide and...- Part Number:
- CW-36402
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,795.00 $1,182.75 -
Raritan Marine Elegance - Household Style - White - Fresh or Saltwater - Smart Toilet Control - 12v - 220HS012
Raritan
$2,530.00 $1,736.86Marine Elegance™*Sea/Fresh Combines Solenoid and Remote in 1 unit for easy switching during use*The Marine Elegance is the ultimate in electric marine toilets. Offering the luxury of a full...- Part Number:
- CW-35881
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,530.00 $1,736.86 -
Raritan Marine Elegance - Household Style - White - Freshwater Solenoid - Heavy-Duty Push Button Switch - 12v - 220HF01202
Raritan
$1,540.00 $1,063.72Marine Elegance™The Marine Elegance is the ultimate in electric marine toilets. Offering the luxury of a full size seat in a one piece china bowl developed with a unique mounting system. It...- Part Number:
- CW-34607
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,540.00 $1,063.72 -
Raritan Marine Elegance - Household Style - Bone - Remote Intake Pump - Multi-Function Controller - 12v - 220AHR01201
Raritan
$2,180.00 $1,507.44Marine Elegance™The Marine Elegance is the ultimate in electric marine toilets. Offering the luxury of a full size seat in a one piece china bowl developed with a unique mounting system. It...- Part Number:
- CW-34606
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,180.00 $1,507.44 -
Raritan Water Heater Thermostat Assembly - WH16
Raritan
$115.00 $89.73Water Heater Thermostat AssemblyRaritan's WH16 Water Head Thermostat is located behind the rectangular electrical panel. Raritan offers an adjustment on their thermostats to allow the user to...- Part Number:
- CW-33903
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$115.00 $89.73 -
Raritan Sea Era Discharge Repair Kit - SEADISRK
Raritan
$52.00 $43.50Sea Era Discharge Repair KitRaritan's Discharge Repair Kit is specifically for the Raritan Sea Era.Raritan manufactures equipment for pleasure boats throughout the world. Products include marine...- Part Number:
- CW-33898
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$52.00 $43.50 -
Raritan Raw Water Strainer - RWS
Raritan
$225.00 $172.13Raw Water StrainerThe Raritan Raw Water Strainer is an inexpensive way to protect your engine, generators, AC units and other equipment that requires outside water from dangerous debris...- Part Number:
- CW-33896
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$225.00 $172.13 -
Raritan Pressure Relief Valve - 75 PSI - WH3
Raritan
$70.00 $54.62Pressure Relief Valve - 75 PSIWater Heater Pressure Relief valve. Water heater temperature and pressure relief valves, or T&P valves, are a safety feature found on all tank water heaters. It's...- Part Number:
- CW-33885
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$70.00 $54.62 -
Raritan PHII Complete Pump Assembly - PHIIPUMP
Raritan
$434.00 $325.00PHII Complete Pump AssemblyA complete Pump replacement for the PHII, PHC, P101, P102 – The PHIIPUMP is the largest capacity manual pump on the market making it the most efficient. Some boaters...- Part Number:
- CW-33884
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$434.00 $325.00 -
Raritan Heating Element w/Gasket - Screw-In Type - 120v - WH1A-S
Raritan
$47.00 $38.39Heating Element with GasketThe WH1A-S is a screw in heating element that is 1250w at 120v designed to quickly and efficiently heat the water via electricity in a Raritan water heater. These elements...- Part Number:
- CW-33877
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$47.00 $38.39 -
Raritan electro scan® Treatment System - 12v - EST12
Raritan
$4,950.00 $3,093.24electro scan® Treatment System - 12vThe simple and basic operation of this system is as follows: the system needs salt water in order to operate properly and salt can be added when not in full...- Part Number:
- CW-33873
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$4,950.00 $3,093.24 -
Raritan G13 Impeller w/Teflon Washers & Pump Gaskets - G13W
Raritan
$45.00 $36.76G13 ImpellerIncludes:Teflon WashersPump GasketsRaritan manufactures equipment for pleasure boats throughout the world. Products include marine toilets, waste treatment systems, icemakers and water...- Part Number:
- CW-33876
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$45.00 $36.76 -
Raritan Diaphragm Pump Repair Kit - DIAPUMPRK
Raritan
$73.00 $56.96Diaphragm Pump Repair KitRaritan's Diaphragm Pump Repair Kit is made specifically for Raritan Toilets equipped with diaphragm intake pumps.Raritan manufactures equipment for pleasure boats throughout...- Part Number:
- CW-33870
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$73.00 $56.96 -
Raritan Crown Head™ Front Cover w/O-Ring - CH18W
Raritan
$57.00 $47.69Crown Head™ Front Cover with O-RingRaritan's Crown Head™ Front Cover includes the O-Ring.Raritan manufactures equipment for pleasure boats throughout the world. Products include marine...- Part Number:
- CW-33793
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$57.00 $47.69 -
Raritan Crown Head™ Deep Draft Repair Kit - CDRK
Raritan
$220.00 $171.71Crown Head™ Deep Draft Repair KitThe Deep Draft Crown Head was last made in 1990 but some still exist out in the field today. While many of the parts are similar to today’s...- Part Number:
- CW-33785
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$220.00 $171.71 -
Raritan Crown Head™ Pump Assembly - Post January 1988 - CH102MW
Raritan
$295.00 $227.95Crown Head™ Pump Assembly - Post January 1988Raritan's Pump Assembly is made specifically for Raritan's Crown Head™ post January 1988.WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals...- Part Number:
- CW-33791
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$295.00 $227.95 -
Raritan Crown Head™ CD Series Repair Kit - CSRK
Raritan
$195.00 $149.48Crown Head™ CD Series Repair KitThe Deep Draft Crown Head was last made in 1990 but some still exist out in the field today. While many of the parts are similar to today’s Crown...- Part Number:
- CW-33799
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$195.00 $149.48 -
Raritan Joker Valve w/Cross Slits - C254
Raritan
$25.00 $24.46Joker ValveIncludes:Cross SlitsRaritan manufactures equipment for pleasure boats throughout the world. Products include marine toilets, waste treatment systems, icemakers and water heaters. Committed...- Part Number:
- CW-33771
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$25.00 $24.46 -
Raritan Fresh Head Conversion Kit - Raw-Pressurized Fresh - Converts PHII, PH, PHC, CPII & CP - 2500RFK
Raritan
$530.00 $371.92Fresh Head Conversion Kit - Raw-Pressurized Fresh - Converts PHII, PH, PHC, CPII & CPFeatures:Conversion Applications: PHII, PH, PHC, CPII and CP Model Toilets Converts Toilet Water Supply from Raw...- Part Number:
- CW-55868
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$530.00 $371.92 -
Raritan Tank Sensor Module Kit f/Tank Monitor - 15101
Raritan
$155.00 $118.87Tank Sensor Module KitRaritan's Tank Sensor Module Kit is specifically for Raritan's Tank Monitor.Features:Designed to work with Raritan tank monitorsAllows monitoring of additional tanksWARNING:...- Part Number:
- CW-49025
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$155.00 $118.87 -
Raritan Smart Macerator Control - 12v - SMC12
Raritan
$190.00 $149.21Smart Macerator Control - 12vMonitors motor and pump to prevent dry run and overload.Features:If pump doesn't prime in 7 seconds or runs dry for 5 seconds, control will shut down pumpSMC control can...- Part Number:
- CW-57027
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$190.00 $149.21 -
Raritan Macerator Pump - 12v w/Waste Valve - 5310112
Raritan
$510.00 $346.50Macerator Pump - 12v w/Barb AdapterMacerator pumps are the key to a number of important chores on a boat! The most important is to work when it is needed. While macerator pumps are generally used to...- Part Number:
- CW-57024
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$510.00 $346.50 -
Raritan Diaphragm Intake Pump - 12v - 166000
Raritan
$628.00 $467.34Diaphragm Intake Pump - 12vRaritan's Diaphragm Intake Pump and Motor AssemblySpecifications:12 Volts10 AmpsWARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California...- Part Number:
- CW-56216
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$628.00 $467.34 -
Raritan Heating Element w/Gasket - Bolt-On Type - 120v - WH1A
Raritan
$52.00 $43.50Heating Element w/Gasket - Bolt-On Type - 120vThe WH1A-S is a screw in heating element that is 1250w at 120a designed to quickly and efficiently heat the water via electricity in a Raritan water...- Part Number:
- CW-63018
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$52.00 $43.50 -
Raritan Marine Elegance Discharge Pump Assembly - 12V - 2210012
Raritan
$470.00 $345.21Marine Elegance Discharge Pump Assembly - 12VRaritan's Marine Elegance Discharge Pump Assembly is available in 12V.In the Box:M23A #10 Lockwasher SS (5)1108A...- Part Number:
- CW-62903
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$470.00 $345.21 -
Raritan PH Superflush Toilet w/Soft-Close Lid - P101
Raritan
$830.00 $517.06PH Superflush Toilet with Soft-Close LidThe newest generation of PHII - The PH pump used on the PH Superflush is a design that is timeless. The dual action pump is 66% larger in diameter than any...- Part Number:
- CW-61772
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$830.00 $517.06 -
Raritan Slow Close Seat & Cover - White - 1238SC
Raritan
$70.00 $61.23Slow Close Seat & Cover - WhiteThis newly designed seat and cover includes some exciting new features, provided you get excited over a toilet seat.Raritan developed their own seat and covers to...- Part Number:
- CW-61682
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$70.00 $61.23 -
Raritan STC Smart Toilet Control
Raritan
$510.00 $366.51The Raritan Programmable Smart Toilet Control:The Raritan Smart Toilet Control is a fully programmable flush control. The control allows users to flush the toilet with no water, a small amount of...- Part Number:
- CW-66405
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$510.00 $366.51 -
Raritan Marine Elegance - Household Style - White - Freshwater Solenoid - Smart Toilet Control - 12v - 221HF012
Raritan
$1,780.00 $1,234.42Marine EleganceThe Marine Elegance is the ultimate in electric marine toilets. Offering the luxury of a full size seat in a one piece china bowl developed with a unique mounting system. It offers a...- Part Number:
- CW-65827
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,780.00 $1,234.42 -
Raritan Check Valve - 3/4" - 90845
Raritan
$27.50 $23.59Check Valve - 3/4"Features:Size: 3/4"Raritan manufactures equipment for pleasure boats throughout the world. Products include marine toilets, waste treatment systems, icemakers and water heaters...- Part Number:
- CW-69605
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$27.50 $23.59 -
Raritan Diaphragm Intake Pump - 24v - 166100
Raritan
$628.00 $467.34Diaphragm Intake Pump - 24vRaritan's Diaphragm Intake Pump and Motor AssemblySpecifications:24 VoltsWARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California to...- Part Number:
- CW-75138
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$628.00 $467.34 -
Raritan Discharge Pump Repair Kit f/Marine Elegance & Atlantes Freedom Vortex Vac Toilets - MERK
Raritan
$45.00 $37.65Discharge Pump Repair Kit for Marine Elegance & Atlantes Freedom Vortex Vac ToiletsKit Includes:1 Motor Shaft Seal 31-102P1 O-ring 2211051 ME: Joker Valve 2211351 ME: Joker Valve Insert...- Part Number:
- CW-76739
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$45.00 $37.65 -
Raritan K.O. Kills Odors Bio-Active Treatment - Gallon - 1PKOGAL
Raritan
$56.00 $55.11K.O. Kills Odors Bio-Active Treatment - GallonK.O. utilizes live, odor-killing bacteria that digest liquids, solid waste, and paper, totally emulsifying them so there's no need to add tissue...- Part Number:
- CW-76724
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$56.00 $55.11 -
Raritan C.H. Cleans Hoses f/Tanks & MSD - 1 Gallon - 1PCHGAL
Raritan
$180.00 $154.54C.H. Cleans Hoses for Tanks & MSD - 1 GallonC.H. dissolves scale and calcium build-up and adds life to your boat's sanitation system while providing less maintenance and less cost over time. C.H...- Part Number:
- CW-76719
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$180.00 $154.54 -
Raritan PH PowerFlush Electric/Manual Toilet - Marine Size - 12v - White - P101E12
Raritan
$1,435.00 $982.04PH PowerFlush Electric/Manual Toilet - Marine Size - 12v - White PH Powerflush was designed to provide a unique option not available in any other marine toilet. Most toilets are either manual...- Part Number:
- CW-76226
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,435.00 $982.04 -
Raritan Atlantes Freedom Discharge Conversion - AV212
Raritan
$560.00 $408.64Atlantes Freedom Discharge ConversionThis discharge conversion allows users of the older Atlantes style macerators to upgrade to the newest style macerator offered by Raritan.The new macerator has...- Part Number:
- CW-79630
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$560.00 $408.64 -
Raritan Soft Close Household Style Seat & Cover - White - 1245SC
Raritan
$60.00 $57.29Soft Close Household Style Seat & Cover - WhiteFeatures:Toilet seat and lid close slowly to prevent hard slammingSpecial stopper locks seat in place to prevent seat from sliding and potentially...- Part Number:
- CW-86477
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$60.00 $57.29 -
Raritan Momentary Flush Switch w/Stainless Steel Faceplate - PRS
Raritan
$65.00 $50.53Momentary Flush Switch with Stainless Steel FaceplateAllows momentary operation of the toilet by pressing a switch. Features:IP67-certified sealed front componentsContact ratings - 12VDC/20...- Part Number:
- CW-92060
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$65.00 $50.53 -
Raritan Multifunction Flush Panel - 221600
Raritan
$195.00 $146.17Multifunction Flush PanelThe Multifunction Flush Panel is a toilet flush control providing momentary flush functions for normal flushing, adding water to a bowl, or emptying water from the bowl. This...- Part Number:
- CW-92059
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$195.00 $146.17 -
Raritan PH & PHII Universal Repair Kit - PHRKIIU
Raritan
$105.00 $83.98PH & PHII Universal Repair KitThese universal repair kits service all PH/PHII Raritan heads manufactured between 1960 and the present. It replaces kits PHRK, PHRKII, and PHRKIIC.In the Box:(2)...- Part Number:
- CW-93958
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$105.00 $83.98 -
Raritan Raw Water Strainer Replacement Basket - RWS5B
Raritan
$30.00 $24.50Raw Water Strainer Replacement BasketRaritan Raw Water Strainer Spare Basket/Replacement Basket. Applications: RWS Raw Water Strainer - Raritan Only Features:Material - Mesh Nylon...- Part Number:
- CW-99806
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$30.00 $24.50 -
Raritan In-Line Strainer - 163000
Raritan
$65.00 $53.09In-Line StrainerThe Raritan In-Line Strainer protects marine equipment and reduces raw water toilet odors caused by seawater particles. A water strainer is a crucial part of the water intake system...- Part Number:
- CW-99805
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$65.00 $53.09 -
Raritan Knocks Out Odor Kit - KO2
Raritan
$280.00 $214.78Knocks Out Odor KitKills Odors works exceptionally well with good venting. No chemical can be used in the toilet as it will kill the good stuff in KO designed to naturally break down the holding tank...- Part Number:
- CW-99804
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$280.00 $214.78 -
Raritan Diverter Y Valve w/Fittings - DV11
Raritan
$140.00 $111.87Diverter Y Valve with FittingsRaritan’s Diverter Y-Valve allows for easy installation as it can be configured using any port as input. Port connections are National Pipe Thread allowing the use...- Part Number:
- CW-99803
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$140.00 $111.87 -
Raritan Marine Elegance Pancake Motor Replacement - 12V - 221012
Raritan
$220.00 $173.22Marine Elegance Pancake Motor Replacement - 12VMarine Elegance electric marine toilet pancake motor replacement.WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of...- Part Number:
- CW-103060
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$220.00 $173.22 -
Raritan Smart Toilet Control Circuit Board - STC548W
Raritan
$390.00 $281.30Smart Toilet Control Circuit BoardSmart Toilet Control (STC) is a controller for flushing toilets to optimize water use without compromising the quality of the flush.Control consists of a controller,...- Part Number:
- CW-103058
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$390.00 $281.30 -
Raritan Icerette Icemaker Assembly - 115V f/87 Models Only - 872021
Raritan
$350.00 $268.39Icerette Icemaker Assembly - 115V for 87 Models OnlyReplacement icemaker mold for Raritan 87 model ice makers.WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of...- Part Number:
- CW-103059
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$350.00 $268.39 -
Raritan Marine Elegance Discharge Pump Assembly - 24V - 2210024
Raritan
$450.00 $331.12Marine Elegance Discharge Pump Assembly - 24VRaritan's Marine Elegance Discharge Pump Assembly, 24V.In the Box:M23A #10 Lockwasher SS (5)1108A ...- Part Number:
- CW-103057
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$450.00 $331.12 -
Raritan Power Converter f/120/240 VAC Marine Elegance Toilets - RTME12D
Raritan
$500.00 $366.36Power Converter for 120/240 VAC Marine Elegance ToiletsRaritan's Power Converter 120/240 Transformer.Specifications:For 120/240 VACWARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to...- Part Number:
- CW-103056
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$500.00 $366.36 -
Raritan 4 Gallon Salt Feed Tank w/12V Pump - 32-3006
Raritan
$975.00 $668.024 Gallon Salt Feed Tank with 12V PumpThe Four Gallon Salt Feed System with Pump is designed for boats that operate in fresh or brackish water and can only be used with the Lectra/San® MC™...- Part Number:
- CW-104339
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$975.00 $668.02 -
Raritan Complete Purasan EX Treatment System - 12V - PST12EX2
Raritan
$4,060.00 $2,542.80Complete Purasan EX Treatment System - 12VRaritan Purasan Waste Treatment System is suitable for all marine sanitation needs. The Purasan EX was originally developed for the freshwater lakes in...- Part Number:
- CW-106783
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$4,060.00 $2,542.80 -
Raritan SANI/FLEX 1.5" Odor Shield Hose - 50' - SFH50
Raritan
$840.00 $714.66SANI/FLEX 1.5" Odor Shield Hose - 50'Highest quality marine sanitation hose. Butyl rubber construction has the lowest odor permeation level of any rubber or PVC material hoses. Extremely...- Part Number:
- CW-107374
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$840.00 $714.66 -
Raritan Comfort Height Marine Elegance w/Pressurized Freshwater & Smart Toilet Control - White - 12V - 241EF012
Raritan
$1,875.00 $1,307.51Comfort Height Marine Elegance with Pressurized Freshwater & Smart Toilet Control - White - 12VElevate Your Onboard Experience with the Comfort Height Marine Elegance ToiletNavigating the...- Part Number:
- CW-107372
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,875.00 $1,307.51 -
Raritan Sea Era QC Marine Size Pressurized Freshwater Toilet w/Multifunction Panel - White - 12V - 162MF01201
Raritan
$1,510.00 $1,031.79Sea Era QC Marine Size Pressurized Freshwater Toilet with Multifunction Panel - White - 12VThis robust little electric marine toilet is the perfect fit for someone looking for a reliable macerator as...- Part Number:
- CW-109185
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,510.00 $1,031.79 -
Raritan Marine Elegance Pancake Motor Replacement - 24V - 221024
Raritan
$240.00 $190.26Marine Elegance Pancake Motor Replacement - 24VMarine Elegance Motor Pancake E-Coated 24 Volt replacement.- Part Number:
- CW-111653
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$240.00 $190.26 -
Raritan K.O. Kills Odors Bio-Active Holding Tank Treatment - 32oz Bottle - 1PKO32
Raritan
$16.00K.O. Kills Odors Bio-Active Holding Tank Treatment - 32oz Bottle*K.O. Is Not A Chemical Product*K.O. utilizes live, odor-killing bacteria which digest liquids, solid waste, and paper, totally...- Part Number:
- CW-85421
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$16.00 -
Raritan C.P. Cleans Potties Bio-Enzymatic Bowl Cleaner - 32oz Bottle - 1PCP32
Raritan
$16.00C.P. Cleans Potties Bio-Enzymatic Bowl Cleaner - 32oz BottleIt’s the first bowl cleaner to combine a specialized strain of bacteria with 100% biodegradable cleaning agents specifically designed...- Part Number:
- CW-85420
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$16.00 -
AVHWF01203 Raritan Atlantes Freedom with Vortex-Vac, White, 12v, Household, Freshwater/solenoid, Handle with smart toilet control
Raritan
$2,045.00 $1,629.21AVHWF01203 Raritan Atlantes Freedom with Vortex-Vac, White, 12v, Household, Freshwater/solenoid, Handle with smart toilet controlHighly reliable toilet that offers your guests the comforts of home...- Part Number:
- 78-AVHWF01203
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,045.00 $1,629.21 -
Raritan 230HF012 Marine Elegance™ Slant Back, Pressurized Fresh Water, Low Profile 12V Toilet, White
Raritan
$1,805.00 $1,550.91Raritan 230HF012 Marine Elegance™ Slant Back, Pressurized Fresh Water, Low Profile 12V Toilet, WhiteVortex-VAC technology eliminates the need for vacuum pumps and tanks, foot pedals and other...- Part Number:
- 78-230HF012
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,805.00 $1,550.91 -
Raritan 220HS01201 Marine Elegance™ Angled Back, Fresh Water and Remote, 12V Toilet, White
Raritan
$2,415.00 $2,048.53Raritan 220HS01201 Marine Elegance™ Angled Back, Fresh Water and Remote, 12V Toilet, WhiteRaritans Vortex-VAC technology eliminates the need for vacuum pumps and tanks as well as foot pedals and...- Part Number:
- 78-220HS01201
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,415.00 $2,048.53 -
Raritan Pump Housing for PHII Heads - 1200CW
Raritan
$135.00Raritan Pump Housing for PHII Heads - 1200CWPump Housing for PHII Heads- Part Number:
- 78-1200CW
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$135.00 -
Raritan Saniflex Sanitation Hose - SFH10
Raritan
$211.55Raritan Saniflex Sanitation Hose - SFH10The most flexible marine grade hose on the market. Flexible radius for tight bending and easy installation, reinforced double steel wire helix with high...- Part Number:
- 78-SFH10
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$211.55 -
Raritan Reverse Polarity Alarm - RPA
Raritan
$185.00 $139.02Reverse Polarity AlarmAn essential aid for traveling boaters when connecting to unfamiliar dockside power. The quality of marina wiring can vary greatly from place to place and from plug to plug...- Part Number:
- CW-99807
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$185.00 $139.02