Presta
-
Presta Ultra Swirl Remover - 32oz - 133632
Presta
$67.74 $60.97Ultra Swirl Remover - 32ozDesigned to remove swirls from both fresh and cured paint surfaces while leaving a high-gloss finish.For heavy, cured swirls, best results are achieved by compounding first...- Part Number:
- CW-74022
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$67.74 $60.97 -
Presta PACE™ Heavy Cut Compound - 16oz - 133116
Presta
$42.19 $37.97PACE™ Heavy Cut Compound - 16ozPACE Heavy Cut Compound is specially formulated for use with orbital polishers. It is a correcting and polishing compound that removes up to P1500 sand scratches...- Part Number:
- CW-74021
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$42.19 $37.97 -
Presta Rotary Blended Wool Buffing Pad - Blue Soft Polish - 890144
Presta
$38.86 $34.97Rotary Blended Wool Buffing Pad - Blue Soft PolishBlended wool, light cut compounding to heavy polishing pad is fantastic for removing oxidation and light sanding scratches, choose the size and...- Part Number:
- CW-72486
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$38.86 $34.97 -
Presta Grey Foam Polish Pad - 890172
Presta
$34.41 $30.97Grey Foam Polish PadFinishing foam for polishing and swirl removing.Designed with a recessed cup that prevents the backing plate from coming in contact with the buffing surface.Features:Single-sided...- Part Number:
- CW-72485
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$34.41 $30.97 -
Presta Rotary Blended Wool Buffing Pad - Green Light Cut/Polish - 890143
Presta
$35.52 $31.97Rotary Blended Wool Buffing Pad - Green Light Cut/PolishBlended wool, light cut compounding to heavy polishing pad is fantastic for removing oxidation and light sanding scratches, choose the size and...- Part Number:
- CW-72483
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$35.52 $31.97 -
Presta Rotary Blended Wool Buffing Pad - Yellow Medium Cut - 890142
Presta
$34.41 $30.97Rotary Blended Wool Buffing Pad - Yellow Medium CutBlended wool, medium cut compounding pad effectively removes 2000 grit and lighter sanding scratches on fresh paint, choose the size and connection...- Part Number:
- CW-72482
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$34.41 $30.97 -
Presta White Foam Compounding Pad - 890171
Presta
$36.63 $32.97White Foam Compounding PadMedium cut foam for medium to light compounding.Designed with a recessed cup that prevents the backing plate from coming in contact with the buffing surface...- Part Number:
- CW-72481
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$36.63 $32.97 -
Presta Rotary Wool Buffing Pad - White Heavy Cut - 810176
Presta
$29.97 $26.97Rotary Wool Buffing Pad - White Heavy CutHeavy cut compounding pad effectively removes heavy sanding scratches, choose the size and connection type to fit your needs. Hook & Loop Pads:...- Part Number:
- CW-72480
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$29.97 $26.97 -
Presta Wool Compounding Pad - Black & White Heavy Cut - 890146
Presta
$34.41 $30.97Wool Compounding Pad - Black & White Heavy CutHeavy cut, 100% twisted wool compounding pad for removing all grits of sanding scratches.Designed with a recessed cup that prevents the backing plate...- Part Number:
- CW-72479
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$34.41 $30.97 -
Presta Ultra Polish (Chroma 1500) - 32oz - 133532
Presta
$66.63 $59.97Ultra Polish (Chroma 1500) - 32ozRemoves minor surface imperfections, compounding marks and oxidation from new or aged automotive paint, gel coat and marine coatings.With no waxes, fillers or...- Part Number:
- CW-72474
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$66.63 $59.97 -
Presta Ultra Cutting Creme - 1-Gallon - 131901
Presta
$133.30 $119.97Ultra Cutting Creme - 1-GallonOur best-selling compound. Easy to use and extremely versatile. Removes medium to heavy scratches, oxidation and weathering. Diminishing abrasives round to help polish...- Part Number:
- CW-72473
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$133.30 $119.97 -
Presta Ultra Cutting Creme - 32oz - 131932
Presta
$54.41 $48.97Ultra Cutting Creme - 32ozOur best-selling compound. Easy to use and extremely versatile. Removes medium to heavy scratches, oxidation and weathering. Diminishing abrasives round to help polish away...- Part Number:
- CW-72472
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$54.41 $48.97 -
Presta Ultra Polish (Chroma 1500) - 1-Gallon - 133501
Presta
$174.41 $156.97Ultra Polish (Chroma 1500) - 1-GallonRemoves minor surface imperfections, compounding marks and oxidation from new or aged automotive paint, gel coat and marine coatings.With no waxes, fillers or...- Part Number:
- CW-72475
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$174.41 $156.97 -
Presta Ultra Cutting Creme Light - Gallon - 133401
Presta
$133.30 $119.97Ultra Cutting Creme Light - GallonThe perfect compound for light damage and swirls. Less aggressive than our best-selling Ultra Cutting Creme. Follow with Presta Swirl Remover for a flawless finish...- Part Number:
- CW-76909
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$133.30 $119.97 -
Presta White Double-Sided Screw On Pad - 9" - 810073
Presta
$59.97 $53.97White Double-Sided Screw On Pad - 9"Heavy cut compounding pad effectively removes heavy sanding scratches, choose the size and connection type to fit your needs.Features:9" Screw-On Pads:...- Part Number:
- CW-76088
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$59.97 $53.97 -
Presta Blue Blended Wool Medium Cutting Pad - 9" Screw-On Pad - 890164
Presta
$69.97 $62.97Blue Blended Wool Medium Cutting Pad - 9" Screw-On PadBlended wool, medium cut compounding pad effectively removes 2000 grit and lighter sanding scratches on fresh paint, choose the size and...- Part Number:
- CW-87975
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$69.97 $62.97 -
Presta Yellow Blended Wool Medium Cutting Pad - 9" Screw-On Pad - 810074
Presta
$64.41 $57.97Yellow Blended Wool Medium Cutting Pad - 9" Screw-On PadBlended wool, medium cut compounding pad effectively removes 2000 grit and lighter sanding scratches on fresh paint, choose the size and...- Part Number:
- CW-87974
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$64.41 $57.97 -
Presta White Wool Aggressive Cutting Pad - 9" - 890141
Presta
$32.19 $28.97White Wool Aggressive Cutting PadA heavy-cut compounding pad effectively removes heavy sanding scratches. This single-sided pad is 9" in diameter and features a 1-1/2" thick wool pile...- Part Number:
- CW-104613
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$32.19 $28.97 -
Presta X-14 Mildew Stain Remover - 32oz - 260764
Presta
$11.08X-14® Mildew Stain Remover - 32ozX-14® Mildew Stain Remover instantly cleans and removes the toughest stains. This bleach-based formula penetrates deep and works without scrubbing. It is...- Part Number:
- CW-109005
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$11.08 -
Presta Green Double-Sided Wool Light Cutting/Polish Pad - 9" - 890163
Presta
$63.30 $56.97Green Double-Sided Wool Light Cutting/Polish Pad - 9"Blended wool, light cut compounding to heavy polishing pad, is fantastic for removing oxidation and light sanding scratches. Choose the size...- Part Number:
- CW-109003
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$63.30 $56.97 -
Presta Pace Ultimate Polish Fl. Oz.
Presta
$32.97PACE™ Ultimate Polish - 16ozPACE™ Ultimate Polish is a finishing polish to be used as a final step after using PACE Heavy Cut Compound or PACE Medium Cut Compound to achieve a deep,...- Part Number:
- CWO-PRESTA-PACE-ULTIMATE-POLISH-FL-OZ
$32.97 -
Presta Pace Orange Foam Medium Cut Pad
Presta
$17.97PACE™ Orange Foam Medium Cut Pad - 3" *4-PackDesigned to work with PACE™ Medium Cut Compound.Features & Benefits:This hook-and-loop foam pad has small, open cells that keep the...- Part Number:
- CWO-PRESTA-PACE-ORANGE-FOAM-MEDIUM-CUT-PAD
$17.97 -
Presta Pace Grey Foam Heavy Cut Pad
Presta
$17.97PACE™ Grey Foam Heavy Cut Pad - 3" *4-PackThis foam pad is designed to work on softer clears with Presta's PACE™ Heavy Cut Compound.Features & Benefits:This hook-and-loop...- Part Number:
- CWO-PRESTA-PACE-GREY-FOAM-HEAVY-CUT-PAD
$17.97 -
Presta Pace Black Foam Ultimate Polish Pad
Presta
$16.97PACE™ Black Foam Ultimate Polish Pad - 3" *4-PackDesigned to work with PACE™ Ultimate Polish and Protective Glaze.Features & Benefits:This hook-and-loop foam pad has small, open...- Part Number:
- CWO-PRESTA-PACE-BLACK-FOAM-ULTIMATE-POLISH-PAD
$16.97 -
Presta Pace Purple Foamed Wool Heavy Cut Pad
Presta
$20.97PACE™ Purple Foamed Wool Heavy Cut Pad - 3" *4-PackDesigned to work on harder clears with PACE™ Heavy Cut Compound.Features & Benefits:This foamed wool pad cuts like wool and...- Part Number:
- CWO-PRESTA-PACE-PURPLE-FOAMED-WOOL-HEAVY-CUT-PAD
$20.97