Inverters & Converters
-
Xantrex FREEDOM X 1200 PRO Inverter Truesine 1000W 120AC/12VDC Hardwire Transfer - 806-1212-05
Xantrex
$553.63 $527.08FREEDOM X 1200 PRO Inverter Truesine 1000W 120AC/12VDC Hardwire TransferEngineered specifically to meet the needs of heavy-duty trucks, the FREEDOM X 1200 offers a perfect blend of performance and...- Part Number:
- CW-104365
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$553.63 $527.08 -
Xantrex Freedom X 2000 True Sine Wave Power Inverter - 12VDC - 120VAC - 2000W - 817-2000
Xantrex
$922.88 $843.73Freedom X 2000 True Sine Wave Power Inverter - 12VDC - 120VAC - 2000WTrue sine wave 120 Vac inverter with built-in transfer switch. Designed for recreational and commercial applications.The Freedom X...- Part Number:
- CW-67053
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$922.88 $843.73 -
Xantrex Freedom X 3000 Truesine Inverter - 120AC/12DC Hardwire - 817-3000
Xantrex
$1,318.23 $1,155.51Freedom X 3000 Truesine Inverter - 120AC/12DC HardwireTrue sine wave 120 VAC inverter with built-in transfer switch. Designed for recreational and commercial applications.The Freedom X inverter...- Part Number:
- CW-69555
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,318.23 $1,155.51 -
Xantrex FREEDOM X Combox NMEA2K Communication Device f/Boats - 808-0822-01
Xantrex
$155.77 $135.53FREEDOM X Combox NMEA2K Communication Device for BoatsThe FREEDOM X Combox connects the FREEDOM X and XC families of inverter/chargers to an RV-C or NMEA2000 bus to support seamless integration with...- Part Number:
- CW-104368
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$155.77 $135.53 -
Xantrex Freedom XC 1000 True Sine Wave Inverter/Charger - 12VDC - 120VAC - 1000W/50A - 817-1050
Xantrex
$842.84 $598.21Freedom XC 1000 True Sine Wave Inverter/Charger - 12VDC - 120VAC - 1000W/50ATrue sine wave 120 Vac inverter/charger with built-in transfer switch. Designed for recreational and commercial...- Part Number:
- CW-67055
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$842.84 $598.21 -
Xantrex Freedom XC 2000 True Sine Wave Inverter/Charger - 12VDC - 120VAC - 2000W/80A - 817-2080
Xantrex
$1,136.32 $1,034.08Freedom XC 2000 True Sine Wave Inverter/Charger - 12VDC - 120VAC - 2000W/80ATrue sine wave 120 Vac inverter/charger with built-in transfer switch. Designed for recreational and commercial...- Part Number:
- CW-67056
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,136.32 $1,034.08 -
Xantrex Freedom XC Pro 2000 Inverter/Charger - 2000W - 100A - 120V - 12V - 818-2010
Xantrex
$1,592.30 $1,368.42Freedom XC Pro 2000 Inverter/Charger - 2000W - 100A - 120V - 12V2000 Watt pure sine wave inverter with 100 Amp built-in lithium-ion battery charger and transfer switch in a compact, lightweight...- Part Number:
- CW-84511
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,592.30 $1,368.42 -
Xantrex Freedom XC Pro 3000 Inverter/Charger - 3000W - 150A - 120V - 12V - 818-3010
Xantrex
$2,133.18 $1,645.64Freedom XC Pro 3000 Inverter/Charger - 3000W - 150A - 120V - 12VA true sine wave inverter with a built-in lithium-ion battery charger and transfer switch in a compact, lightweight footprint...- Part Number:
- CW-84512
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,133.18 $1,645.64 -
Xantrex Freedom XC PRO Marine 2000W Inverter/Charger - 12V - 818-2015
Xantrex
$1,592.30 $1,340.74Freedom XC PRO Marine 2000W Inverter/Charger - 12VA true sine wave inverter with a built-in lithium-ion battery charger and transfer switch in a compact, lightweight footprint. Configure and monitor...- Part Number:
- CW-87989
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,592.30 $1,340.74 -
Xantrex Freedom XC PRO Marine 3000W Inverter/Charger - 12V - 818-3015
Xantrex
$2,133.18 $1,645.64Freedom XC PRO Marine 3000W Inverter/Charger - 12VA true sine wave inverter with a built-in lithium-ion battery charger and transfer switch in a compact, lightweight footprint. Configure and monitor...- Part Number:
- CW-87990
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,133.18 $1,645.64 -
Xantrex Heart FDM-12-25 Remote Panel, Battery Status & Freedom Inverter/Charger Remote Control - 84-2056-01
Xantrex
$222.02 $187.09Heart FDM-12-25 Remote Panel, Battery Status & Freedom Inverter/Charger Remote ControlProvides Valuable Inverter/Charger System Monitoring and ControlThe Freedom Remote Control Panel...- Part Number:
- CW-10850
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$222.02 $187.09 -
Xantrex Inline Transfer Relay f/PROwatt SW - 808-0915
Xantrex
$94.97 $85.98PROwatt SWInline Transfer RelayAn easy to mount 15A Inline Transfer Relay provides switching between shorepower and inverter AC source. It comes with a power plug for convenient connection to the...- Part Number:
- CW-41094
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$94.97 $85.98 -
Xantrex PROsine 1800/24/120 Hard Wired Inverter - 806-1851
Xantrex
$2,558.12 $1,858.06Power InvertersPROsine 1800PROsine™ Inverters deliver true sine wave output that is identical to AC power supplied by your utility. This clean output makes PROsine™ Inverters ideal for handling...- Part Number:
- CW-44791
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,558.12 $1,858.06 -
Xantrex Prosine Remote Panel Interface Kit f/1000 & 1800 - 808-1800
Xantrex
$97.54 $79.84Prosine Remote Panel Interface KitThe Xantrex Sine Wave Inverter Interface Panel allows the standard LCD panel to be removed and mounted remotely in the location of your choice. Supplied with 30'...- Part Number:
- CW-13748
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$97.54 $79.84 -
Xantrex PROwatt SW1000 - True Sine Wave Inverter - 806-1210
Xantrex
$613.45 $431.99PROwatt SW Sine Wave InverterPURE POWER. TRUE VALUE.The PROwatt SW offers affordable, quality pure sine wave inverter solution for both recreational and commercial applications. PROwatt SW provides...- Part Number:
- CW-36295
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$613.45 $431.99 -
Xantrex PROwatt SW2000 - True Sine Wave Inverter - 806-1220
Xantrex
$945.84 $621.09PROwatt SW Sine Wave InverterPURE POWER. TRUE VALUE.The PROwatt SW offers affordable, quality pure sine wave inverter solution for both recreational andcommercial applications. PROwatt SW provides...- Part Number:
- CW-36296
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$945.84 $621.09 -
Xantrex PROwatt SW600 - True Sine Wave Inverter - 806-1206
Xantrex
$419.66 $295.07PROwatt SW Sine Wave InverterPURE POWER. TRUE VALUE.The PROwatt SW offers affordable, quality pure sine wave inverter solution for both recreational and commercial applications. PROwatt SW provides...- Part Number:
- CW-36294
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$419.66 $295.07 -
Xantrex Remote On/Off Switch f/Freedom SW Series - 808-9002
Xantrex
$33.37 $31.33On/Off Remote Control PanelXantrex On/Off Remote Control Panel is made specifically for Xantrex Freedom SW2012 and SW3012.Features:The Freedom Remote Panel (remote panel) can be connected to the...- Part Number:
- CW-44738
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$33.37 $31.33 -
Xantrex Remote Panel w/25' Cable f/ProWatt SW Inverter - 808-9001
Xantrex
$33.37 $31.36The Prowatt SW remote provides the convenience of a simple on/off remote function to the user. It also has an automatic ignition lockout feature to shut down the inverter's output when the vehicle's...- Part Number:
- CW-37474
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$33.37 $31.36 -
Xantrex Statpower Prosine 1800 GFCI - 806-1800
Xantrex
$2,278.24 $1,726.97Provides 1800 watts of sine wave AC power from a DC sourceOffering superior quality true sine wave output, the Prosine 1800 stand-alone inverter is ideally suited for electrical systems that already...- Part Number:
- CW-13374
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2,278.24 $1,726.97
Marine power inverters, inverter/chargers and DC to DC converters.