Frabill
-
Frabill 120V Adapter - 1430
Frabill
$24.99 $24.15120V AdapterPower your Aqua-Life® aerator at home for longer time periods with this 120V Adaptor.Features:For use 1435, 1437, 1409, 1469, 14351, 14371 & 146914" x 2.4" x 18"- Part Number:
- CW-71487
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$24.99 $24.15 -
Frabill Premium Aeration Micro Diffuser - 14291
Frabill
$11.99Premium Aeration Micro DiffuserMineral deposits and hard water use can clog your Aqua-Life® diffuser and produce less than adequate aeration quality. Keep your Aqua-Life® aeration system...- Part Number:
- CW-71486
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$11.99 -
Frabill Replacement Aeration Stones - 14281
Frabill
$10.99Replacement Aeration StonesAir stones can become clogged with mineral deposits which hamper their performance. Keep your portable aerator operating at peak efficiency by replacing the air stone on a...- Part Number:
- CW-71485
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$10.99 -
Frabill Aqua-Life™ Single Output 110V Aerator - PMC14221
Frabill
$44.99 $39.23Aqua-Life™ Single Output 110V AeratorAqua-Life® Products run so quietly you'll forget you're aerating your bait. You'll know you are by the healthy condition of your bait. Aqua-Life®...- Part Number:
- CW-71480
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$44.99 $39.23 -
Frabill Aeration & Lid Combo Pack - 99091
Frabill
$34.99 $31.95Aeration & Lid Combo PackSpecifically designed and tested to keep saltwater baitfish healthy and active, these pumps can convert any size cooler or livewell into an oxygen-rich aquarium...- Part Number:
- CW-71476
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$34.99 $31.95 -
Frabill Magnum Bucket - 4.25 Gallons w/Aerator - 14071
Frabill
$89.99 $74.67Magnum Bucket - 4.25 Gallons with AeratorSpecifically designed and tested to keep saltwater baitfish healthy and active, these pumps can convert any size cooler or livewell into an oxygen-rich...- Part Number:
- CW-71472
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$89.99 $74.67 -
Frabill Dual Fish Bait Bucket w/Aerator Built-In - PMC4825
Frabill
$37.99 $34.56Dual Fish Bait Bucket with Aerator Built-InFeatures more durable construction and adds a series of innovative lid designs to help you maintain the health of your bait.The Dual Bait Bucket includes a...- Part Number:
- CW-71462
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$37.99 $34.56 -
Frabill Aqua-Life® Aerator Dual Output 110V - Greater Than 100 Gallons - 14212
Frabill
$109.99 $90.77Aqua-Life® Aerator Dual Output 110V - Greater Than 100 GallonsAqua-Life® Products run so quietly you'll forget you are aerating your bait. You'll know you are by the healthy condition of your...- Part Number:
- CW-71443
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$109.99 $90.77 -
Frabill Aqua Life Aerator - FRBAP15
Frabill
$24.99 $22.71Aqua Life AeratorFeatures:Water-resistant booted switchSingle-speed piston pumpMetal universal hanging clipIncludes hose and stoneOperates on 4 AA batteries- Part Number:
- CW-96628
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$24.99 $22.71