Flojet
-
Flojet Water Booster System - 40PSI - 4.5GPM - 115V - 02840000A
Flojet
$889.99 $676.50Water Booster System - 40PSI - 4.5GPM - 115VThe Flojet 2840 Series Booster Systems are designed to provide constant water pressure of 0 to 40 psi (0.7 to 2.7 bar) and a maximum flow rate of 4.5 GPM...- Part Number:
- CW-50080
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$889.99 $676.50 -
Flojet Locking Slide Clips - Pair - 20408000
Flojet
$13.99Locking Slide Clips - PairFlojet is the global leader of specialty diaphragm and magnetic drive pumps and accessories for beverage dispensing, general industrial equipment, agricultural spraying,...- Part Number:
- CW-91832
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$13.99 -
Flojet Strainer Cover Replacement f/1720, 1740, 46200 & 46400 - 20925000A
Flojet
$14.99Strainer Cover Replacement for 1720, 1740, 46200 & 46400Features:Replacement strainer cover for pump inlet strainersFor models 1720, 1740, 46200, and 46400- Part Number:
- CW-88246
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$14.99 -
Flojet Viton Valve Kit Chamber Sub-Assembly - 20407021
Flojet
$67.99 $55.82Viton Valve Kit Chamber Sub-AssemblyFKM check valve kit for the Triplex (triangle head)- Part Number:
- CW-94672
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$67.99 $55.82 -
Flojet VersiJet 4 Chamber Diaphragm Pump - 24V, 3.5 GPM, 50 PSI - Q352F-16N7-2P
Flojet
$332.99 $270.53VersiJet 4 Chamber Diaphragm Pump - 24V, 3.5 GPM, 50 PSIFlojet VersiJet Series industrial diaphragm pump. It is engineered for durability and longevity. This Flojet pump is perfect for applications...- Part Number:
- CW-113663
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$332.99 $270.53 -
Flojet VersiJet Diaphragm Pump - 3.5 GPM, 12V, 50 PSI - Q351F-16N7-2P
Flojet
$311.99 $263.89VersiJet Diaphragm Pump - 3.5 GPM, 12V, 50 PSIFlojet VersiJet Series industrial diaphragm pump. It is engineered for durability and longevity. This Flojet pump is perfect for applications such as...- Part Number:
- CW-113662
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$311.99 $263.89 -
Flojet Pressure Switch Kit - 02090118
Flojet
$107.49 $75.08Flojet Pressure Switch Kit - 0209011840 psi replacement pressure switch for Flojet pumps.- Part Number:
- 272-02090118
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$107.49 $75.08 -
Flojet 01740014 90 Degree Strainer
Flojet
$46.97 $34.07Flojet 01740014 90 Degree StrainerFine 40 mesh stainless steel filter screen prevents breakdowns from particles in the water. Transparent housing for instant inspections. Screw off top allows quick...- Part Number:
- 272-01740014
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$46.97 $34.07 -
Flojet Quad Port Barb Fitting Kit
Flojet
$10.37Flojet Quad Port Barb Fitting KitMakes hose removal easy and allows fast winterizing and system draining.- Part Number:
- LNO-FLOJET-QUAD-PORT-BARB-KIT
$10.37