Flitz
-
Flitz Speedi Seal Premium-Grade Ceramic Coating - 16oz Bottle - MX 32806
Flitz
$18.95 $16.95Speedi Seal Premium-Grade Ceramic Coating - 16oz BottleLet's ramp up the protection to your surfaces! Discover an ultra-glossy finish the quick, easy (and painless) way with Speedi Seal! Flitz...- Part Number:
- CW-45108
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$18.95 $16.95 -
Flitz Gun Bore Cleaner - 7.6 oz. Bottle - GB 04985
Flitz
$19.49 $15.95Gun Bore CleanerBored? Clean Your Gun.The Flitz Bore Cleaner will remove the plastic wad, copper and powder fouling which is not visible to the naked eye, but must be removed to maintain the accuracy...- Part Number:
- CW-45104
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$19.49 $15.95 -
Flitz Polish - Paste - 2.0 lb. Quart Can - CA 03518-6
Flitz
$61.95 $54.95Polish - Paste - 2 lb. Quart CanPart #: CA 03518-6One product, Many uses. Metal, Plastic, Fiberglass, Glass, Corian...This is the Flitz signature product. A concentrated cream, Flitz Polish is...- Part Number:
- CW-42805
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$61.95 $54.95 -
Flitz Polish - Paste - 1.76 oz. Tube - BP 03511
Flitz
$13.35 $10.95Polish - Paste - 1.76 oz. TubePart #: BU 03511One product, Many uses. Metal, Plastic, Fiberglass, Glass, Corian...This is the Flitz signature product. A concentrated cream, Flitz Polish is...- Part Number:
- CW-42803
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$13.35 $10.95 -
Flitz Detailers Choice Kit *In Box - PDK 25503
Flitz
$204.95 $179.95Detailers Choice Kit *In BoxRemoves: Oxidation, Road Tar, Scuff Marks, Hard Water Stains, Rust & Corrosion.Restores Plastic & Acrylic Materials Such As: Headlights, Taillights, Tow...- Part Number:
- CW-46554
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$204.95 $179.95 -
Flitz Instant Brass & Copper Tarnish Remover - 1 Gallon - BC 01810
Flitz
$84.95 $69.95Instant Brass & Copper Tarnish RemoverNatural Organic salts formula Instantly Removes heavy tarnish without rubbing. Safer than traditional acid-based cleaners. Just spray & rinse. Use Indoors or Out...- Part Number:
- CW-49755
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$84.95 $69.95 -
Flitz Stainless Steel Polish/Protectant - 16oz Spray - SS 01306
Flitz
$18.95 $16.95Stainless Steel Polish/Protectant - 16oz SprayYour steel may say stainless, but that doesn't mean it doesn't need to be polished & sealed. Make it shimmer and shine & live up to the stainless...- Part Number:
- CW-49750
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$18.95 $16.95 -
Flitz Instant Brass & Copper Tarnish Remover - 16. oz Spray - BC 01806
Flitz
$19.95 $17.95Instant Brass & Copper Tarnish RemoverNatural Organic salts formula Instantly Removes heavy tarnish without rubbing. Safer than traditional acid-based cleaners. Just spray & rinse. Use Indoors or Out...- Part Number:
- CW-49754
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$19.95 $17.95 -
Flitz Buff Ball - Extra Large 7" - White w/1.76oz Tube Flitz Polish - WB 201-50
Flitz
$43.95 $37.95Original Buff Ball - Extra Large 7" with 1.76oz Tube Flitz PolishA revolutionary way to Buff & Polish.Features:Buffs hard-to-reach areas in secondsFits all drills, air tools, drill presses and...- Part Number:
- CW-61468
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$43.95 $37.95 -
Flitz Instant Calcium, Rust & Lime Remover - Gallon Refill - CR 01610
Flitz
$84.95 $69.95Instant Calcium, Rust & Lime Remover - Gallon RefillC.R.L means clean, reveal, and luster! Do it the right way with this deposit killing organic formula. One spray then polish away with Calcium, Rust...- Part Number:
- CW-59498
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$84.95 $69.95 -
Flitz Instant Calcium, Rust & Lime Remover - 16oz Spray Bottle - CR 01606
Flitz
$19.95 $17.95Instant Calcium, Rust & Lime Remover - 16oz Spray BottleC.R.L. means clean, reveal, and luster! Do it the right way with this deposit-killing organic formula. One spray, then polish away with...- Part Number:
- CW-59497
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$19.95 $17.95 -
Flitz Metal Pre-Clean - All Metals Including Stainless Steel - Gallon Refill - AL 01710
Flitz
$84.95 $69.95Metal Pre-Clean - All Metals Icluding Stainless Steel - Gallon RefillAluminum isn't just tough to say, it's tough to clean too. Make the job easy with this corrosion killing organic formula. One...- Part Number:
- CW-59496
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$84.95 $69.95 -
Flitz Metal Pre-Clean - All Metals Icluding Stainless Steel - 16oz Spray Bottle - AL 01706
Flitz
$19.95 $17.95Metal Pre-Clean - All Metals Icluding Stainless Steel - 16oz Spray BottleAluminum isn't just tough to say, it's tough to clean too. Make the job easy with this corrosion killing organic formula. One...- Part Number:
- CW-59495
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$19.95 $17.95 -
Flitz Microfiber Polishing Cloth - 16" x 16" - Single Bag - MC200
Flitz
$6.15 $4.95Microfiber Polishing Cloth - 16" x 16" - Single BagSuper-Premium 16" x 16" Grey Microfiber Polishing Cloth. Clean faster, easier, cheaper! Use it everywhere, ON ANY SURFACE! Made from Starfiber®...- Part Number:
- CW-57648
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$6.15 $4.95 -
Flitz Buff Ball - Super Mini 2" - White w/1.76oz Tube Flitz Polish - SM 10250-50
Flitz
$40.95 $34.95Original 2" Super-Mini Buff Ball with 1.76oz Tube Flitz PolishGot a motorcycle? Spoked wheels? This tool is a real time-saver. Clean & Polish the easy way. Power-rated for speeds up to 2000 rpm,...- Part Number:
- CW-61469
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$40.95 $34.95 -
Flitz Metal, Plastic & Fiberglass Polish Paste - 1.0lb - CA 03516-6
Flitz
$44.95 $35.95Metal, Plastic & Fiberglass Polish Paste - 1.0lbOne product, many uses. Metal, plastic, fiberglass, glass, Corian®...This is our signature product. The one that launched our company over 30...- Part Number:
- CW-67011
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$44.95 $35.95 -
Flitz Knife Restoration Kit - KR 41511
Flitz
$29.95 $25.95Knife Restoration KitThe Knife Restoration Kit hits all the needs for knife and outdoor enthusiasts. The kit features Flitz Liquid Polish, Flitz Microfiber Cloth, a DMT Knife Sharpener, and one...- Part Number:
- CW-67010
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$29.95 $25.95 -
Flitz Faucet Waxx Plus - 7.6oz Bottle - PW 02685
Flitz
$19.49 $16.95Faucet Waxx Plus - 7.6oz BottleKeeps faucets & fixtures looking fabulous. Seals, polishes & protects. Exclusive creme-like carnauba & beeswax formula won’t scratch.Safe...- Part Number:
- CW-67007
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$19.49 $16.95 -
Flitz Ceramic Sealant Spray Bottle - 236ml/8oz *Case of 6* - CS 02908CASE
Flitz
$124.99 $107.99Ceramic Sealant Spray Bottle - 236ml/8oz *Case of 6*A unique product for Flitz! This hydrophobic spray (meaning, immediately water repelling) is safe on All Metals, Fiberglass, Clear Coats, All...- Part Number:
- CW-72062
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$124.99 $107.99 -
Flitz Sealant Spray Bottle - 50ml/1.7oz - CS 02902
Flitz
$6.95 $5.95Sealant Spray Bottle - 50ml/1.7ozA unique product to Flitz! This is a hydrophobic spray (meaning; immediate repelling of water) that is safe on All Metals, Fiberglass, Clear Coats, All Paints,...- Part Number:
- CW-70751
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$6.95 $5.95 -
Flitz Ceramic Sealant Spray Bottle 236ml/8oz - CS 02908
Flitz
$21.00 $17.95Ceramic Sealant Spray Bottle 236ml/8ozA unique product for Flitz! This is a hydrophobic spray (meaning, immediate repelling of water) that is safe on All Metals, Fiberglass, Clear Coats, All Paints,...- Part Number:
- CW-70754
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$21.00 $17.95 -
Flitz Ceramic Sealant 473ml/16oz Spray Bottle - CS 02906
Flitz
$36.29 $29.95Ceramic Sealant - 473ml/16oz Spray BottleThis ceramic coating spray is the king of protection. Creates a ceramic shell coating that lasts up to a year!Simple-to-use ceramic spray coating gives...- Part Number:
- CW-94059
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$36.29 $29.95 -
Flitz FZ Speed Waxx w/Brazilian Carnauba - 16oz - FZSW02806
Flitz
$15.95 $13.95FZ Speed Waxx with Brazilian Carnauba - 16ozFlitz Speed Waxx – Instant Gloss & Protection with Carnauba WaxAchieve a showroom-quality shine in seconds with Flitz Speed Waxx. Infused with...- Part Number:
- CW-108836
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$15.95 $13.95 -
Flitz Fiberglass Cleaner f/Heavy Oxidation - 1lb - CA03416
Flitz
$31.95 $27.95Fiberglass Cleaner for Heavy Oxidation - 1lbFlitz Fiberglass Cleaner – Heavy Oxidation & Tarnish RemoverRestore the brilliance of your surfaces with Flitz Fiberglass Cleaner, the ultimate...- Part Number:
- CW-108832
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$31.95 $27.95 -
Flitz PB101 Large 5" Original Buff Ball - PB10150
Flitz
$41.08Flitz PB101 Large 5" Original Buff Ball - PB10150A revolutionary new way to Buff and Polish ALL Painted Surfaces, Metals, Fiberglass®, Plastics, Eisenglass®, Plexiglas®, Aluminum Running Boards,...- Part Number:
- 250-PB101
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$41.08 -
Flitz Stainless Steel & Chrome Clean, 16 oz. - SP01506
Flitz
$17.39Flitz Stainless Steel & Chrome Clean, 16 oz. - SP01506Water-based Formula, Non-toxic, Eco-friendlyVoted "Best on Stainless" by the Wall Street Journal 2007 - Great on Chrome tooRemoves...- Part Number:
- 250-SP01506
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$17.39 -
Flitz Metal Polish - LQ04535
Flitz
$15.39 $15.18Flitz Metal Polish - LQ04535Flitz Metal Polish offers the classic Flitz shine with the ease of an economical liquid formula. The non-abrasive liquid formula cleans, polishes, and deoxidizes in one...- Part Number:
- 250-LQ04535
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$15.39 $15.18 -
Flitz BU03515 Polish Paste, 5.29 oz.
Flitz
$32.09 $31.90Flitz BU03515 Polish Paste, 5.29 oz.Cream Formula, Non-toxic, Eco-friendlySafe for Cleaning, Polishing & Protecting ALL Metals, Fiberglass, Plastics & Painted SurfacesRemoves Oxidation,...- Part Number:
- 250-BU03515
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$32.09 $31.90 -
Flitz Polish - Liquid Bottle
Flitz
$15.95Polish - Liquid - 7.6 oz. BottlePart #: LQ 04587A diluted version of the original paste formula, this product is a high-performance cleaner and polish in a liquid form. Specially formulated to clean...- Part Number:
- CWO-FLITZ-POLISH-LIQUID-BOTTLE
$15.95