DiTEC Marine Products
-
DiTEC Teak Magic Two-Part Teak Cleaner
DiTEC Marine Products
$38.00Teak Magic: Part 1 - 32ozWant brighter and more beautiful teak without the hassle of sanding? Teak Magic is our safe and effective, non-hazardous, organic, and eco-friendly alternative to using...- Part Number:
- CWO-DITEC-TEAK-MAGIC
$38.00 -
DiTEC Polishing Compound - 32 oz
DiTEC Marine Products
$84.00Polishing Compound - Fine Cut - 32ozThis advanced fine cut, anti-hologram polish removes polishing haze and swirl marks for a 100% hologram-free finish. Featuring next-gen, self-grinding alumina...- Part Number:
- CWO-DITEC-POLISHING-COMPOUND
$84.00 -
DiTEC Trapez Polishing Pad (2-Pack)
DiTEC Marine Products
$29.00Trapez Polishing Pad - Ultra Fine Cut - 150mm *2-PackMade for minimal cutting/super high gloss effect. Suitable for finishing and hologram removal on all modern paint types and gelcoat. Especially...- Part Number:
- CWO-DITEC-TRAPEZ-PAD
$29.00 -
DiTEC Wipeout Multi-Surface Cleaner - Gallon - EC-WOUT-GAL2
DiTEC Marine Products
$49.95Wipeout Multi-Surface Cleaner - GallonDiTEC’s Wipeout is a powerful, dual-action cleaner that cuts through dirt, oil, grease, mold, algae, and tough contaminant build-up—without using...- Part Number:
- CW-111362
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$49.95 -
DiTEC Wipeout Multi-Surface Cleaner - 32oz - EC-WOUT-SPR2
DiTEC Marine Products
$19.95Wipeout Multi-Surface Cleaner - 32ozDiTEC’s Wipeout is a powerful, dual-action cleaner that cuts through dirt, oil, grease, mold, algae, and tough contaminant build-up—without using...- Part Number:
- CW-111361
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$19.95 -
DiTEC MVP Vinyl/Canvas Protectant - 32oz - VI-MVPP-SPR2
DiTEC Marine Products
$27.00MVP Vinyl/Canvas Protectant - 32ozDiTEC's MVP is a superior and long-lasting protectant specifically formulated to safeguard boats and boat equipment against the damaging effects of dirt, oil,...- Part Number:
- CW-111360
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$27.00 -
DiTEC Hull & Bottom Cleaner - Gallon - ZQ-U2MY-A3PD
DiTEC Marine Products
$54.95Hull & Bottom Cleaner - GallonDiTEC's Hull & Bottom Cleaner is a safe, highly effective, and eco-friendly alternative to acid cleaners, used for removing marine growth and mineral...- Part Number:
- CW-111359
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$54.95 -
DiTEC Hull & Bottom Cleaner - 32oz - EC-HLBM-QRT1
DiTEC Marine Products
$23.95Hull & Bottom Cleaner - 32ozDiTEC's Hull & Bottom Cleaner is a safe, highly effective, and eco-friendly and less hazardous alternative to acid cleaners, used for removing marine growth...- Part Number:
- CW-111358
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$23.95 -
DiTEC Black Streak & Non-Skid Cleaner - Gallon - 6J-HNLV-MLW7
DiTEC Marine Products
$54.95Black Streak & Non-Skid Cleaner - GallonDiTEC’s Black Streak & Non-Skid Cleaner is a powerful, marine-grade solution specially formulated to remove black streaks, stains, dirt, and...- Part Number:
- CW-111355
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$54.95 -
DiTEC Black Streak & Non-Skid Cleaner - 32oz - UU-6EEB-IWIC
DiTEC Marine Products
$22.95Black Streak & Non-Skid Cleaner - 32ozDiTEC’s Black Streak & Non-Skid Cleaner is a powerful, marine-grade solution specially formulated to remove black streaks, stains, dirt, and grime...- Part Number:
- CW-111354
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$22.95 -
DiTEC Bioclear Disinfectant - Gallon - 52-714M-4XO3
DiTEC Marine Products
$89.95Bioclear Disinfectant - GallonDiTEC's Bioclear is an EPA-registered disinfectant designed to provide effective cleaning, sanitation, disinfection, and mold prevention. It kills Human Coronavirus,...- Part Number:
- CW-111353
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$89.95 -
DiTEC Marine Glass Care Kit - 22-KITS-GLAS
DiTEC Marine Products
$129.95Marine Glass Care KitThe DiTEC Marine Glass Care Kit is made up of three exceptional products and pads that polish, clean, and protect your glass from salt, calcium, and other mineral deposits. The...- Part Number:
- CW-111383
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$129.95 -
DiTEC PROTEC Base Coat - 100ml (3.2oz) - PG-PRTC-BSC1
DiTEC Marine Products
$270.00PROTEC Base Coat - 100ml (3.2oz)DiTEC PROTEC Base Coat is a professional-grade two-step (when paired with Top Coat) resin coating for boats and cars. Base Coat serves as a layer for the Top Coat to...- Part Number:
- CW-111382
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$270.00 -
DiTEC PROTEC Top Coat - 100ml (3.2oz) - PG-PRTC-TPC1
DiTEC Marine Products
$285.00PROTEC Top Coat - 100ml (3.2oz)DiTEC PROTEC Top Coat is a professional-grade two-step (when paired with Base Coat) resin coating for boats and cars. PROTEC Base and Top Coat offers flexibility that...- Part Number:
- CW-111381
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$285.00 -
DiTEC PROTEC Quick Coating - Gallon - PG-PRTC-QCO3
DiTEC Marine Products
$98.00PROTEC Quick Coating - GallonDiTEC’s PROTEC Quick Coating is a fast and easy maintenance and protection spray that enhances/provides a protective, hydrophobic, glossy finish to your...- Part Number:
- CW-111380
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$98.00 -
DiTEC PROTEC Quick Coating - 24oz - PG-PRTC-QCO2
DiTEC Marine Products
$28.00PROTEC Quick Coating - 24ozDiTEC’s PROTEC Quick Coating is a fast and easy maintenance and protection spray that enhances/provides a protective, hydrophobic, glossy finish to your boat’s...- Part Number:
- CW-111379
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$28.00 -
DiTEC PROTEC1 Ceramic Alternative/Paint Protectant - 100ml (3.2oz) - PG-PRTC-1OOM
DiTEC Marine Products
$248.00PROTEC1 Ceramic Alternative/Paint Protectant - 100ml (3.2oz)DiTEC PROTEC 1 is a premium one-step resin coating for boats and cars. Unlike wax or ceramic, it won’t crack—it flexes with...- Part Number:
- CW-111378
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$248.00 -
DiTEC PROTEC1 Ceramic Alternative/Paint Protectant - 50ml (1.6oz) - PG-PRTC-O5OM
DiTEC Marine Products
$128.00PROTEC1 Ceramic Alternative/Paint Protectant - 50ml (1.6oz)DiTEC PROTEC 1 is a premium one-step resin coating for boats and cars. Unlike wax or ceramic, it won’t crack—it flexes with your...- Part Number:
- CW-111377
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$128.00 -
DiTEC METALON PX Multi Surface Metal Cleaner & Polish - 8oz - W8-HKPU-WCKS
DiTEC Marine Products
$18.95METALON PX Multi Surface Metal Cleaner & Polish - 8ozDiTEC's METALON PX is an all-in-one cleaner, polisher, and protectant that is safe to use on all metal surfaces, including your stainless...- Part Number:
- CW-111376
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$18.95 -
DiTEC Glasstec - 32oz - VJ-KP9Y-E4G5
DiTEC Marine Products
$495.00Glasstec - 32ozProtect your glass with Glasstec – a durable, hydrophobic coating that repels water and shields against salt, calcium, mineral buildup, and UV damage. Bonds at a molecular level...- Part Number:
- CW-111375
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$495.00 -
DiTEC G200 Glass Polishing Compound - 16oz - YC-J3PK-5F15
DiTEC Marine Products
$39.95G200 Glass Polishing Compound - 16ozDiTEC's G200 is a cerium oxide-based glass polishing product that blends ceramics with mild abrasives and other nano components to create an extremely...- Part Number:
- CW-111373
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$39.95 -
DiTEC Crystal Clear - Spray Bottle - 24oz - GC-SPRY-OOO3
DiTEC Marine Products
$14.00Crystal Clear - Spray Bottle - 24ozDiTEC's Crystal Clear is a detergent-free glass and multi-surface pre-cleaner that delivers exceptional results for an impressive crystal clear finish on glass,...- Part Number:
- CW-111372
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$14.00 -
DiTEC TRITON 2.0 Teak & Wood Protectant - Gallon - 0S-7ZA2-TS5Y
DiTEC Marine Products
$198.00TRITON 2.0 Teak & Wood Protectant - GallonTRITON 2.0 Teak Shield uses a new and improved nano-technology-based coating that is designed to protect teak and other wood surfaces from water, dirt,...- Part Number:
- CW-111370
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$198.00 -
DiTEC TRITON 2.0 Teak & Wood Protectant - 32oz - AM-A8OQ-8NID
DiTEC Marine Products
$62.00TRITON 2.0 Teak & Wood Protectant - 32ozTRITON 2.0 Teak Shield uses a new and improved nano-technology-based coating that is designed to protect teak and other wood surfaces from water, dirt,...- Part Number:
- CW-111369
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$62.00 -
DiTEC Teak Clean - Gallon - 4X-PPJ8-7BEW
DiTEC Marine Products
$94.95Teak Clean - GallonTeak Clean is a safe and effective, non-toxic, organic, and eco-friendly alternative to using phosphoric acid or other caustic cleaners. It’s specially engineered for teak...- Part Number:
- CW-111364
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$94.95 -
DiTEC Teak Clean - 32oz - 6Z-5OSJ-NNYM
DiTEC Marine Products
$32.95Teak Clean - 32ozTeak Clean is a safe and effective, non-toxic, organic, and eco-friendly alternative to using phosphoric acid or other caustic cleaners. It’s specially engineered for teak and...- Part Number:
- CW-111363
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$32.95 -
DiTEC Elite Boat Wash - Gallon - EC-BWSH-GAL2
DiTEC Marine Products
$49.95Elite Boat Wash - GallonDiTEC's Elite Boat Wash offers superior penetration and removal of soot, salt, stains, dirt, oil, and other contaminants. Its advanced surfactant chemistry provides...- Part Number:
- CW-111429
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$49.95 -
DiTEC Elite Boat Wash - 32oz - EC-BWSH-QRT2
DiTEC Marine Products
$23.95Elite Boat Wash - 32ozDiTEC's Elite Boat Wash offers superior penetration and removal of soot, salt, stains, dirt, oil, and other contaminants. Its advanced surfactant chemistry provides...- Part Number:
- CW-111428
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$23.95 -
DiTEC Glasstec - 3.2oz - 44-AAAA-4AAA
DiTEC Marine Products
$65.00Glasstec - 3.2ozProtect your glass with Glasstec – a durable, hydrophobic coating that repels water and shields against salt, calcium, mineral buildup, and UV damage. Bonds at a molecular level...- Part Number:
- CW-111374
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$65.00