Boat Leveler Co.
-
Boat Leveler Oil & Funnel Kit - 12612
Boat Leveler Co.
$21.00Biodegradable Oil & Funnel KitBiodegradable oil should be used only after motor pump is mounted to boat in vertical position, remove plug and add.Funnel also included.- Part Number:
- CW-16222
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$21.00 -
Boat Leveler Solenoid Valve - Green Wires - 12701-12
Boat Leveler Co.
$105.00Insta-Trim Boat Leveler 12 Volt Solenoid Valve with Green Wire. They are custom designed for Insta-Trim Boat Leveler Co., epoxy sealed and humidity resistant, thereby preventing shorting out. The...- Part Number:
- CW-16221
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$105.00 -
Boat Leveler 12732-A Nylon Cylinder Bracket *1-Piece
Boat Leveler Co.
$16.0012732-A Nylon Cylinder Bracket *1-PieceNylon Cylinder Bracket used for mounting cylinder to transom and trim tabs. These brackets resist ultraviolet rays and are made of impact-resistant nylon glass...- Part Number:
- CW-85213
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$16.00 -
Boat Leveler Waterproof Trim Tab Switch - Black/Black Buttons - 12725
Boat Leveler Co.
$130.00Waterproof Trim Tab Switch - Black/Black ButtonsThe rocker-type switch controls are easy to install and operate. the positive action and silver contact points allow for easy bow-up, port, and...- Part Number:
- CW-85856
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$130.00 -
Boat Leveler Cylinder Pin - 12730
Boat Leveler Co.
$3.00 $2.54Cylinder PinReplacement attaching pin for securing trim tab cylinder to hinge/mounting bracket. *Sold as an individual- Part Number:
- CW-99073
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$3.00 $2.54 -
Boat Leveler Long Hose Trim - 3-1/2" w/Screws - 12729-L
Boat Leveler Co.
$16.00Long Hose Trim - 3-1/2" with ScrewsHose trim is used for appearance and to conceal the hole that is drilled for the hydraulic hose to pass through the transom.Features:3-1/2 inchesResist ultraviolet...- Part Number:
- CW-100169
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$16.00