Ankerplex
-
Ankerplex Stainless Steel Anchor 11kg f/Boats to 36' - AP11ST
Ankerplex
$1,319.99 $1,086.47Stainless Steel Anchor 11kg for Boats to 36'ANKERPLEX® is a patented, next-generation High-Holding Power (HHP) anchor engineered to deliver maximum security and ultimate onboard convenience...- Part Number:
- CW-111913
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,319.99 $1,086.47 -
Ankerplex Stainless Steel Anchor 8kg f/Boats to 30' - AP8ST
Ankerplex
$999.99 $815.82Stainless Steel Anchor 8kg for Boats to 30'ANKERPLEX® is a patented, next-generation High-Holding Power (HHP) anchor engineered to deliver maximum security and ultimate onboard convenience...- Part Number:
- CW-111912
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$999.99 $815.82 -
Ankerplex Stainless Steel Anchor 5kg f/Boats to 21' - AP5ST
Ankerplex
$679.99 $580.48Stainless Steel Anchor 5kg for Boats to 21'ANKERPLEX® is a patented, next-generation High-Holding Power (HHP) anchor engineered to deliver maximum security and ultimate onboard convenience...- Part Number:
- CW-111911
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$679.99 $580.48 -
Ankerplex Stainless Steel Anchor 1.5kg f/Boats to 18' - AP1ST
Ankerplex
$198.99 $183.93Stainless Steel Anchor 1.5kg for Boats to 18'ANKERPLEX® is a patented, next-generation High-Holding Power (HHP) anchor engineered to deliver maximum security and ultimate onboard convenience...- Part Number:
- CW-111910
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$198.99 $183.93 -
Ankerplex Aluminum Anchor 8.2kg f/Boats t1o 39' - AP20AL
Ankerplex
$1,815.99 $1,360.10Aluminum Anchor 8.2kg for Boats to 39'ANKERPLEX® is a patented, next-generation High-Holding Power (HHP) anchor engineered to deliver maximum security and ultimate onboard convenience...- Part Number:
- CW-111909
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,815.99 $1,360.10 -
Ankerplex Aluminum Anchor 6.9kg f/Boats to 36' - AP16AL
Ankerplex
$1,389.99 $1,058.56Aluminum Anchor 6.9kg for Boats to 36'ANKERPLEX® is a patented, next-generation High-Holding Power (HHP) anchor engineered to deliver maximum security and ultimate onboard convenience...- Part Number:
- CW-111908
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,389.99 $1,058.56 -
Ankerplex Aluminum Anchor 2.6kg f/Boats to 23' - AP8AL
Ankerplex
$659.99 $528.05Aluminum Anchor 2.6kg for Boats to 23'ANKERPLEX® is a patented, next-generation High-Holding Power (HHP) anchor engineered to deliver maximum security and ultimate onboard convenience...- Part Number:
- CW-111906
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$659.99 $528.05 -
Ankerplex Aluminum Anchor 4.5kg f/Boats to 33' - AP11AL
Ankerplex
$1,099.99 $840.85Aluminum Anchor 4.5kg for Boats to 33'ANKERPLEX® is a patented, next-generation High-Holding Power (HHP) anchor engineered to deliver maximum security and ultimate onboard convenience...- Part Number:
- CW-111907
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1,099.99 $840.85 -
Ankerplex Aluminum Anchor 1.7kg f/Boats to 18' - AP5AL
Ankerplex
$399.99 $325.56Aluminum Anchor 1.7kg for Boats to 18'ANKERPLEX® is a patented, next-generation High-Holding Power (HHP) anchor engineered to deliver maximum security and ultimate onboard convenience...- Part Number:
- CW-111904
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$399.99 $325.56 -
Ankerplex Flat Anchor Line w/Chain f/Vessels up to 15' 75' + 9' Galvanized Chain on Storage Reel - AFL25
Ankerplex
$139.99 $125.45Flat Anchor Line with Chain for Vessels up to 15' 75' + 9' Galvanized Chain on Storage ReelFor smaller boats (jet skis, kayaks, auxiliary boats) made of flat PES polyester tape with great...- Part Number:
- CW-111896
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$139.99 $125.45 -
Ankerplex Stowage Bag f/AP50 & AP60 Anchor - AB5
Ankerplex
$139.99 $120.69Stowage Bag for AP50 & AP60 AnchorYou can stow or transport your folded Ankerplex® in a useful and resistant synthetic bag of the appropriate size for each model. Manufactured in a bright...- Part Number:
- CW-111895
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$139.99 $120.69 -
Ankerplex Stowage Bag f/AP20, AP37, & AP31 Anchor - AB4
Ankerplex
$119.99 $108.73Stowage Bag for AP20, AP37, & AP31 AnchorYou can stow or transport your folded Ankerplex® in a useful and resistant synthetic bag of the appropriate size for each model. Manufactured in a...- Part Number:
- CW-111894
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$119.99 $108.73 -
Ankerplex Stowage Bag f/AP11 & AP16 Anchor - AB3
Ankerplex
$84.99 $72.91Stowage Bag for AP11 & AP16 AnchorYou can stow or transport your folded Ankerplex® in a useful and resistant synthetic bag of the appropriate size for each model. Manufactured in a bright...- Part Number:
- CW-111893
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$84.99 $72.91 -
Ankerplex Stowage Bag f/AP5 & AP8 Anchor - AB2
Ankerplex
$69.99 $58.93Stowage Bag for AP5 & AP8 AnchorYou can stow or transport your folded Ankerplex® in a useful and resistant synthetic bag of the appropriate size for each model. Manufactured in a bright...- Part Number:
- CW-111892
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$69.99 $58.93 -
Ankerplex Stowage Bag f/AP1 Anchor - AB1
Ankerplex
$59.99 $54.16Stowage Bag for AP1 AnchorYou can stow or transport your folded Ankerplex® in a useful and resistant synthetic bag of the appropriate size for each model. Manufactured in a bright orange color,...- Part Number:
- CW-111891
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$59.99 $54.16