Albin Group
-
Albin Group Marine Air Blower 500 Flange - 24V - 10-02-004
Albin Group
$273.02 $212.51Air Blower 500 Flange - 24V4″ flange mounted marine ventilation 24V radial blower with capacity 500 m3 per h, 324 CFM. Inlet 100mm, outlet 103mm. Body in hermoplastic PA6 high durable white...- Part Number:
- CW-73671
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$273.02 $212.51 -
Albin Group Marine Control Silent Electric Toilet Rocker Switch - 07-66-025
Albin Group
$127.20 $91.57Control Silent Electric Toilet Rocker Switch2 function rocker switch control panel 12/24V for waste disposal and flushing. Features:Certification: CE marked 94/25/ECC, ISO8846 Small Craft,...- Part Number:
- CW-73568
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$127.20 $91.57 -
Albin Group Marine Design Marine Toilet Silent Electric - 12V - 07-03-045
Albin Group
$639.20 $588.55Design Marine Toilet Silent Electric - 12VDesign silent electric compact toilet with seperated flushing and waste disposal cycle. Including electronic 3 function control panel, before use, after use...- Part Number:
- CW-73552
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$639.20 $588.55 -
Albin Group Marine Design Marine Toilet Standard Electric - 12V - 07-02-043
Albin Group
$598.60 $562.83Design Marine Toilet Standard Electric - 12VDesigned standard electric compact toilet with a combined electrical 12V macerator and pump for waste disposal and flushing in one single operation...- Part Number:
- CW-73550
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$598.60 $562.83 -
Albin Group Marine Toilet Silent Electric Comfort - 12V - 07-03-012
Albin Group
$536.67 $506.57Marine Toilet Silent Electric Comfort - 12VSilent electric comfort toilet with seperated flushing and waste disposal cycle. Including electronic 3 function control panel, before use, after use and...- Part Number:
- CW-73548
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$536.67 $506.57 -
Albin Group Marine Toilet Standard Electric EVO Compact - 12V - 07-02-004
Albin Group
$543.48 $509.45Toilet Standard Electric EVO Compact - 12VStandard electric compact toilet with a combined electrical 12V macerator and pump for waste disposal and flushing in one single operation.Including one...- Part Number:
- CW-73534
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$543.48 $509.45 -
Albin Group Marine General Purpose Pump FIP F4 - 24V - 12 GPM - 04-01-006
Albin Group
$263.65 $156.96General Purpose Pump FIP F4 - 24V - 12 GPMDC 24V F4 size FIP pump with capacity 45 L/min (12 GMP). Used for pumping water, oils and chemicals.Features:Pump body in brass, stainless steel shaft and...- Part Number:
- CW-73521
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$263.65 $156.96 -
Albin Group Marine General Purpose Pump FIP F4 (12 GPM) - 12V - 04-01-005
Albin Group
$259.15 $193.95General Purpose Pump FIP F4 (12 GPM) - 12VDC 12V F4 size FIP pump with capacity 45 L/min (12 GMP). Used for pumping water, oils and chemicals.Features:Pump body in brass, stainless steel shaft and...- Part Number:
- CW-73520
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$259.15 $193.95 -
Albin Group Marine Active Carbon Filter - 03-66-011
Albin Group
$56.53 $43.64Active Carbon FilterPrevents outside odor coming from tank by connecting it at the highest point along the breather hose.Specifications:Weight: 0.15 kg/.25 lbsType: Black waterAdjustable Ports: With...- Part Number:
- CW-73510
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$56.53 $43.64 -
Albin Group Waste Water Macerator - 43L (11.5 GPM) - 12V - 03-01-005
Albin Group
$196.71 $148.21Waste Water 43L (11.5 GPM) - 12VMacerator Pump 12V equipped with rotary cutter and impeller to discharge waste water with high capacity.Capacity 43 L/min (11,5 GMP) output at 4m total head. Self...- Part Number:
- CW-73490
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$196.71 $148.21 -
Albin Group Bilge Float Switch - 12/24/30V - 01-66-025
Albin Group
$34.69 $23.02Bilge Float Switch - 12/24/30VThe 12/24/30V bilge float switch activates your bilgepump automatically when water exceeds the acceptable level and deactivate when water has been removed.For a fully...- Part Number:
- CW-73464
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$34.69 $23.02 -
Albin Group Automatic Bilge Pump 1100 GPH - 24V - 01-04-019
Albin Group
$86.21 $55.32Automatic Bilge Pump 1100 GPH - 24VFully automatic bilge pump 24V, automatic activation with a built in electrical level switch. Pump capacity 75 L/min (1100 GPH) and 65 L/min (1000 GPH) at 1m head...- Part Number:
- CW-73463
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$86.21 $55.32 -
Albin Group Automatic Bilge Pump 1100 GPH - 12V - 01-04-018
Albin Group
$81.80 $60.33Automatic Bilge Pump 1100 GPH - 12VFully automatic bilge pump 12V, automatic activation with a built in electrical level switch. Pump capacity 75 L/min (1100 GPH) and 65 L/min (1000 GPH) at 1m head...- Part Number:
- CW-73462
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$81.80 $60.33 -
Albin Group Automatic Bilge Pump 750 GPH - 24V - 01-04-017
Albin Group
$77.13 $56.92Automatic Bilge Pump 750 GPH - 24VFully automatic bilge pump 12V, automatic activation with a built in electrical level switch. Pump capacity 50 L/min (750 GPH) and 42 L/min (660 GPH) at 1m head...- Part Number:
- CW-73461
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$77.13 $56.92 -
Albin Group Automatic Bilge Pump 750 GPH - 12V - 01-04-016
Albin Group
$72.60 $57.39Automatic Bilge Pump 750 GPH - 12VFully automatic bilge pump 12V, automatic activation with a built in electrical level switch. Pump capacity 50 L/min (750 GPH) and 42 L/min (660 GPH) at 1m head...- Part Number:
- CW-73460
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$72.60 $57.39 -
Albin Group Bilge Pump Heavy Duty 2250 GPH - 12V - 01-03-013
Albin Group
$168.00 $128.39Bilge Pump Heavy Duty 2250 GPH - 12VSubmersible heavy duty bilge pump 12V with pump capacity 140 L/min (2250 GPH) and 120 L/min (1900 GPH) at 1m head. Stainless steel shaft, double ball bearings,...- Part Number:
- CW-73457
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$168.00 $128.39 -
Albin Group Bilge Pump Heavy Duty 1750 GPH - 24V - 01-03-012
Albin Group
$131.58 $80.64Bilge Pump Heavy Duty 1750 GPH - 24VSubmersible heavy duty bilge pump 24V with pump capacity 110 L/min (1750 GPH) and 85 L/min (1350 GPH) at 1m head. Stainless steel shaft, double ball bearings,...- Part Number:
- CW-73456
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$131.58 $80.64 -
Albin Group Bilge Pump Heavy Duty 1750 GPH - 12V - 01-03-011
Albin Group
$128.81 $94.28Bilge Pump Heavy Duty 1750 GPH - 12VSubmersible heavy duty bilge pump 12V with pump capacity 110 L/min (1750 GPH) and 85 L/min (1350 GPH) at 1m head. Stainless steel shaft, double ball bearings,...- Part Number:
- CW-73455
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$128.81 $94.28 -
Albin Group Premium Impeller Kit 95 x 25 x 88.8mm - 9 Blade - Spline Insert - 06-02-029
Albin Group
$131.95 $78.11Premium Impeller Kit 95 x 25 x 88.8mm - 9 Blade - Spline InsertReplaces JMP 8200-01, Jabsco 6760-0001, Johnson Pump 09-802B, Volvo Penta 842857, Yanmar 125613-42762. Specifications:Weight:...- Part Number:
- CW-77992
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$131.95 $78.11 -
Albin Group Premium Impeller Kit 95 x 24 x 101.5mm - 12 Blade - Double Flat Insert - 06-02-034
Albin Group
$229.08 $136.86Premium Impeller Kit 95 x 24 x 101.5mm - 12 Blade - Double Flat InsertReplaces JMP 8359-01, Sherwood 29000K.Specifications:Weight: 0.728 kgDimensions: 95 mm x 24 mm x 101.5 mmType: Copolymer...- Part Number:
- CW-77998
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$229.08 $136.86 -
Albin Group Premium Impeller Kit 57 x 16 x 48.2mm - 12 Blade - Spline Insert - 06-01-014
Albin Group
$50.75 $31.76Premium Impeller Kit 57 x 16 x 48.2mm - 12 Blade - Spline Insert Replaces JMP 7136-01, Jabsco 13554-0001, Johnson Pump 09-812B-1 (09-812BT-1), Volvo Penta 3588914.Specifications:Weight: 0.119...- Part Number:
- CW-77973
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$50.75 $31.76 -
Albin Group Cartridge Bilge Pump 750GPH - 12V - 01-02-003
Albin Group
$44.49 $31.76Cartridge Bilge Pump 750GPH - 12VSubmersible bilge pump 12V with pump capacity 50 L/min (750 GPH) and 42 L/min (660 GPH) at 0,9m (3ft) head. Stainless steel shaft, compact and easy to install...- Part Number:
- CW-81325
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$44.49 $31.76 -
Albin Group Cartridge Bilge Pump 500GPH - 12V - 01-02-002
Albin Group
$32.76 $23.88Cartridge Bilge Pump 500GPH - 12VSubmersible bilge pump 12V with pump capacity 32 L/min (500 GPH) and 25 L/min (400 GPH) at 0,9m (3ft) head. Stainless steel shaft, compact and easy to install...- Part Number:
- CW-81324
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$32.76 $23.88 -
Albin Group Cartridge Aerator Pump - 1100 GPH - 12V - Angled - 01-05-082
Albin Group
$53.56 $31.76Cartridge Aerator Pump - 1100 GPH - 12V - AngledCartridge Aerator Pump 12V with flowrate 75/min (1100GPH) with angeled intake.Features:Equipped with straight fixed 29mm (1,15″)...- Part Number:
- CW-80591
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$53.56 $31.76 -
Albin Group Cartridge Aerator Pump - 1100 GPH - 12V - Straight - 01-05-081
Albin Group
$53.56 $38.23Cartridge Aerator Pump - 1100 GPH - 12V - StraightCartridge Aerator Pump 12V with flowrate 75/min (1100GPH) with straight intake.Features:Equipped with straight fixed 29mm (1,15″)...- Part Number:
- CW-80589
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$53.56 $38.23 -
Albin Group Cartridge Aerator Pump - 750 GPH - 12V - Angled - 01-05-080
Albin Group
$43.01 $30.32Cartridge Aerator Pump - 750 GPH - 12V - AngledCartridge Aerator Pump 12V with flowrate 50l/min (750GPH) with angeled intake.Features:Easy to install, maintain and to replace the...- Part Number:
- CW-80588
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$43.01 $30.32 -
Albin Group Cartridge Aerator Pump - 500 GPS - 12V - Angled - 01-05-078
Albin Group
$38.05 $25.84Cartridge Aerator Pump - 500 GPS - 12V - AngledCartridge Aerator Pump 12V with flowrate 32l/min (500GPH) with angeled intake.Features:Easy to install, maintain and to replace the...- Part Number:
- CW-80586
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$38.05 $25.84 -
Albin Group Twinport Aerator Pump - 500 GPH - 12V - 01-05-074
Albin Group
$36.41 $26.33Twinport Aerator Pump - 500 GPH - 12VTwinport cartridge aerator pump 12V with flowrate 32l/min (500GPH). The twinport makes it possible to use the same intake 19mm (3/4″) for both the livewell...- Part Number:
- CW-80581
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$36.41 $26.33 -
Albin Group Solenoid Valve - 12V - 07-66-035
Albin Group
$42.80 $37.16Solenoid Valve - 12V12V Electric Valve to be used with centralized fresh water system. Features:Certification: CE marked 94/25/ECC, ISO8846 Small Craft, Electromagnetic compatibility 89/336/EEC,...- Part Number:
- CW-79810
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$42.80 $37.16 -
Albin Group Replacement Cartridge for 1100 GPH - 12V - 01-92-086
Albin Group
$62.37 $28.89Replacement Cartridge for 1100 GPH - 12VAlbin Group's replacement cartridge for 1100 GPH and 12V.- Part Number:
- CW-87630
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$62.37 $28.89 -
Albin Group Replacement Cartridge f/750 GPH - 12V - 01-92-084
Albin Group
$56.02 $28.87Replacement Cartridge for 750 GPH - 12VAlbin Group's replacement cartridge for 750 GPH and 12V.- Part Number:
- CW-87629
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$56.02 $28.87 -
Albin Group Replacement Cartridge f/500GPH - 12V - 01-92-083
Albin Group
$37.36 $20.24Replacement Cartridge for 500GPH - 12VAlbin Group's replacement cartridge for 500 GPH and 12V.- Part Number:
- CW-87628
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$37.36 $20.24 -
Albin Group DC Driven Circulation Pump w/Brushless Motor - BL90CM 12V - 13-01-003
Albin Group
$341.55 $248.38DC Driven Circulation Pump with Brushless Motor - BL90CM 12V DC Driven Circulation Pump With Brushless Motor - BL90CM 12VThis circulation pump is for the circulation of water/antifreeze in...- Part Number:
- CW-97859
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$341.55 $248.38 -
Albin Group Engine Cooling Pump f/Kohler 4-6 Cylinder Diesel - 4-6.5kW Gas - 12.5 kW Gas - 05-01-071
Albin Group
$368.76 $252.95Engine Cooling Pump for Kohler 4-6 Cylinder Diesel - 4-6.5kW Gas - 12.5 kW GasAlbin Pump Marine engine cooling seawater pumps follow standards regarding dimensions, interchangeability, and...- Part Number:
- CW-100075
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$368.76 $252.95 -
Albin Group Crank Shaft Engine Cooling Pump - 05-01-046
Albin Group
$309.07 $206.35Crank Shaft Engine Cooling PumpThis crank shaft engine cooling pump is interchangeable with F6B-9, Johnson Pump 10-24930-01 replaces Johnson 10-24915-01, Johnson 10-24805-01, Johnson 10-24232-01, and...- Part Number:
- CW-101177
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$309.07 $206.35 -
Albin Group Engine Cooling Pump f/Volvo Gas Serpentine Belt 1 Groove - Models 4.3/5.0/5.7 - 05-01-041
Albin Group
$548.13 $338.01Engine Cooling Pump for Volvo Gas Serpentine Belt 1 Groove - Models 4.3/5.0/5.7Albin Pump Marine engine cooling seawater pumps follow standards regarding dimensions, interchangeability, and...- Part Number:
- CW-104029
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$548.13 $338.01 -
Albin Group 12V Flush Pump - 07-66-036
Albin Group
$155.70 $127.4012V Flush PumpA silent and robust flush pump to be used with any toilet with any 12V external flush system. Port connections inlet/ outlet 19mm (3/4").Specifications:Weight: 0.9kg/1lbVoltage:...- Part Number:
- CW-106622
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$155.70 $127.40 -
Albin Group Ultra Slim Eco Standard 12V Toilet - 07-06-010
Albin Group
$962.50 $759.03Ultra Slim Eco Standard 12V ToiletLocationDesigned to fit into small head compartments with compact base but residential bowl. Soft-close seat, beveled back to fit contours of bulkhead. Full...- Part Number:
- CW-107388
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$962.50 $759.03 -
Albin Group Voyager Electric Compact Toilet System w/Tank - 12V - 07-06-016
Albin Group
$988.90 $917.51Voyager Electric Compact Toilet System with Tank - 12VA complete sanitation system is designed for small compartment systems where tanks cannot be installed. Does not need a pressurized water system...- Part Number:
- CW-109108
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$988.90 $917.51 -
Albin Group Voyager Manual Toilet System w/Tank - 07-06-015
Albin Group
$878.90 $721.58Voyager Manual Toilet System with TankComplete sanitation system designed for small compartment systems where tanks cannot be installed. Does not need a pressurized water system. Just needs a water...- Part Number:
- CW-109107
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$878.90 $721.58 -
Albin Group Ultra Slim Premium Standard 12V Toilet - 07-06-011
Albin Group
$988.90 $921.51Ultra Slim Premium Standard 12V ToiletDesigned to fit into small head compartments with the compact base and residential bowl. Soft-close seat, beveled back to fit the contours bulkhead. Full...- Part Number:
- CW-109106
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$988.90 $921.51 -
Albin Group Engine Cooling Pump f/Volvo Gas Serpentine Belt 1 Groove - 05-01-043
Albin Group
$540.27 $338.01Engine Cooling Pump for Volvo Gas Serpentine Belt 1 GrooveAlbin Pump Marine engine cooling seawater pumps follow standards regarding dimensions, interchangeability, and performance. The range...- Part Number:
- CW-104028
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$540.27 $338.01 -
Albin Group Marine Gear Pump Oil Change Kit - 12V - 04-03-009
Albin Group
$225.36 $169.11Gear Pump Oil Change Kit - 12V12V gear pump with oil change kit. Particularly suitable for oil change or removal/change in of other viscous liquids in tight spaces.Hose set 6mm and 8mm, hose...- Part Number:
- CW-73525
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$225.36 $169.11