Y & Diverter Valves
-
Jabsco Par Y Waste Valve (454900000) 45490-1000
Jabsco
$162.09 $110.34Jabsco Par Y Waste Valve (454900000) 45490-1000 Designed for installation in waste discharge and bilge pumpout systems. Allows waste to be pumped directly into holding tank or diverted to an...- Part Number:
- 6-454901000
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Hose:
- 1-1/2"
$162.09 $110.34 -
Johnson Pump Y Valve 81-47238-01
Johnson Pump
$101.49 $95.27Johnson Pump Y Valve 81-47238-01 Y valve includes 1-1/2" ports with 1" adapters.- Part Number:
- 189-814723801
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$101.49 $95.27 -
Apollo Valves 3-Way Bronze Diverter Valve
Apollo Valves
$67.86Apollo Valves 3-Way Bronze Diverter ValveFeatures a chrome plated ball, reinforced TFE seats, stuffing box ring, and adjustable packing gland. Made in U.S.A. NOT TO BE USED IN POTABLE WATER SYSTEMS.- Part Number:
- LNO-APOLLO-3-WAY-DIVERTER-VALVE
$67.86 -
B&B Molders 94227 Fresh Water Fill Diverter Valve w/Blue Handle
B&B Molders
$105.64 $94.38B&B Molders 94227 Fresh Water Fill Diverter Valve w/Blue HandleTakes the place of a gravity water fill. Diverts water from the city water fill to the fresh water holding tank. Made in the USA.Factory...- Part Number:
- 865-94227
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$105.64 $94.38 -
B&B Molders 94230 Winterizing Diverter Valve w/White Handle
B&B Molders
$95.82 $85.61B&B Molders 94230 Winterizing Diverter Valve w/White HandleTwo positions to switch water source from fresh water to an anti-freeze source. Made in USA.Factory tested for ZERO leakageDirect OEM...- Part Number:
- 865-94230
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$95.82 $85.61 -
B&B Molders 94236 Replacement Handle for Water Diverter, Fresh Water, Blue
B&B Molders
$6.08B&B Molders 94236 Replacement Handle for Water Diverter, Fresh Water, BlueReplacement operating handle for the fresh water fill diverter valveDirect OEM ReplacementMade in the USA- Part Number:
- 865-94236
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$6.08 -
B&B Molders 94237 Replacement Handle for Water Diverter, Hot Water, Red
B&B Molders
$6.08B&B Molders 94237 Replacement Handle for Water Diverter, Hot Water, RedReplacement operating handle for the hot water fill diverter valveDirect OEM ReplacementMade in the USA- Part Number:
- 865-94237
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$6.08 -
B&B Molders 94238 Replacement Handle for Water Diverter, Winterize, White
B&B Molders
$6.08B&B Molders 94238 Replacement Handle for Water Diverter, Winterize, WhiteReplacement Handle for winterizing diverter valveDirect OEM ReplacementMade in the USA- Part Number:
- 865-94238
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$6.08 -
Forespar Marelon Y-Valve
Forespar Performance Products
$56.76Forespar Marelon Y-ValveEssential piece of equipment when the flow of water or other fluids are required to be diverted. Mounted to a bulkhead. Operated by a 120° movement.- Part Number:
- LNO-FORESPAR-MARELON-Y-VALVE
$56.76 -
Raritan Diverter Y Valve w/Fittings - DV11
Raritan
$140.00 $111.87Diverter Y Valve with FittingsRaritan’s Diverter Y-Valve allows for easy installation as it can be configured using any port as input. Port connections are National Pipe Thread allowing the use of...- Part Number:
- CW-99803
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$140.00 $111.87 -
Whale DV5606 1-1/2" Diverter Valve
Whale Marine
$120.65 $97.19Whale DV5606 1-1/2" Diverter ValveAllows one pump to draw from two locations. Precision machined eliminating seepage and odor problems. PTFE lubricated non-stick operation. Complies with USCG rules...- Part Number:
- 698-DV5606
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$120.65 $97.19