Water Inlets & Pressure Regulators
-
Shurflo Pressurere Regulator Wall Mount 18302918
Shurflo
$55.31 $47.18Shurflo Pressurere Regulator Wall Mount 18302918 SHURFLO's exclusive diaphragm design prevents high-pressure damage often caused by city water systems. These high performance water entries limit...- Part Number:
- 275-18302918
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- Wall mount
- Color:
- White
- Max Pressure:
- 65 psi
$55.31 $47.18 -
Jabsco Regulator with Mount 45 PSI White 44412-1045
Jabsco
$93.89 $88.71Jabsco Regulator with Mount 45 PSI White 44412-1045 Protects your water system from damaging pressures of unregulated city water hook-ups. Available in two models - permanently installed flush mount...- Part Number:
- 6-444121045
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- Flush
- Ports:
- Straight
- Color:
- White
- Rating:
- 45 psi
$93.89 $88.71 -
Shurflo Pressurere Regulator Chrome 183-029-14
Shurflo
$89.89 $57.99Shurflo Pressurere Regulator Chrome 183-029-14 SHURFLO's exclusive diaphragm design prevents high-pressure damage often caused by city water systems. These high performance water entries limit water...- Part Number:
- 275-18302914
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- Wall mount
- Color:
- Chrome
- Max Pressure:
- 65 psi
$89.89 $57.99 -
Jabsco Regulator Flush with Mount Chrome 44411-2045
Jabsco
$110.85Jabsco Regulator Flush with Mount Chrome 44411-2045 Protects your water system from damaging pressures of unregulated city water hook-ups. Available in two models - permanently installed flush mount...- Part Number:
- 6-444112045
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- Flush
- Ports:
- 90 Deg -
- Color:
- Chrome
- Rating:
- 45 psi
$110.85 -
Jabsco Regulator with Mount 45 PSI Chrome 44412-2045
Jabsco
$112.79 $91.98Jabsco Regulator with Mount 45 PSI Chrome 44412-2045 Protects your water system from damaging pressures of unregulated city water hook-ups. Available in two models - permanently installed flush...- Part Number:
- 6-444122045
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- Flush
- Ports:
- Straight
- Color:
- Chrome
- Rating:
- 45 psi
$112.79 $91.98 -
B&B Molders 94248 Gravity Water Dish, Black
B&B Molders
$14.13 $13.98B&B Molders 94248 Gravity Water Dish, BlackWater dish is generally used on RV's to fill the fresh water tank.Spout accepts either 1-1/4" or 1-3/8" water fill hoseIncludes installation kitDirect OEM...- Part Number:
- 865-94248
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$14.13 $13.98 -
B&B Molders Gravity Water Hatch
B&B Molders
$29.78B&B Molders Gravity Water HatchWater hatch has a spout and cap and is generally used on RV's to fill the fresh water tank. Â Comes with a Key Lock with a "Global Pro" interchangeable automotive type...- Part Number:
- LNO-BB-GRAVITY-WATER-HATCH
$29.78 -
Jabsco Regulator Flush White 44411-1045
Jabsco
$88.99 $74.16Jabsco Regulator Flush White 44411-1045Protects your water system from damaging pressures of unregulated city water hook-ups. Available in two models - permanently installed flush mount or in-line...- Part Number:
- 6-444111045
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- Flush
- Ports:
- 90 Deg -
- Color:
- White
- Rating:
- 45 psi
$88.99 $74.16 -
Jabsco Regulator In-Line 45 PSI White 44411-0045
Jabsco
$86.36Jabsco Regulator In-Line 45 PSI White 44411-0045Protects your water system from damaging pressures of unregulated city water hook-ups. Available in two models - permanently installed flush mount or...- Part Number:
- 6-444110045
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- In-Line
- Ports:
- Straight
- Color:
- White
- Rating:
- 45 psi
$86.36 -
Shurflo by Pentair Pressure Reducing City Water Entry - In-Line - Cream - 183-039-08
Shurflo
$74.25 $54.29Pressure Reducing City Water Entry - In-Line - CreamThis combination pressure reducing city water entry and check valve diaphragm design prevents high-pressure damage often caused by city water...- Part Number:
- CW-56143
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$74.25 $54.29 -
Thetford Raw Water Inlet Pump - 12V - T-PF.P27
Thetford Marine
$324.95 $266.63Raw Water Inlet Pump - 12VThetford's 12V raw water pump delivers 3.2 gallons of water per minute with the ability to supply 3-4 outlets.15mm quick-connect port fittings are suitable for 15mm rigid...- Part Number:
- CW-108145
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$324.95 $266.63