Macerator & Waste Pumps
-
Jabsco Pump Boat Sealed Macerator Self Priming Heavy Duty 12V Sv-18590-2092
Jabsco
$355.79 $215.14Jabsco Pump Macerator Heavy Duty 12V Sv-18590-2092 Self priming pump with run dry protection Triple sealed motor to prevent both internal & external motor corrosion. Four-bladed chopper re- Part Number:
- 6-185902092
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- GPM:
- 12
- Volts:
- 12
- Inlet:
- 1-1/2"
- Outlet:
- 1"
$355.79 $215.14 -
Shurflo by Pentair 12 Volt Macerator Pump 12 VDC 13 GPM 3200-001
Shurflo
$272.28 $227.14Shurflo 12 Volt Macerator 3200-001 Designed specifically for sanitation waste and fish box evacuations. Features run dry capability and seamless shell motor with o-ring sealed end bells and a sealed...- Part Number:
- 275-3200001
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- GPM:
- 13
- Volts:
- 12
- Amps:
- 15
$272.28 $227.14 -
Jabsco Pump Macerator H.D.24V C.E 18590-2094
Jabsco
$264.99Jabsco Pump Macerator H.D.24V C.E 18590-2094Self priming pump with run dry protectionTriple sealed motor to prevent both internal & external motor corrosion.Four-bladed chopper reduces clogging.- Part Number:
- 6-185902094
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- GPM:
- 12
- Volts:
- 24
- Inlet:
- 1-1/2"
- Outlet:
- 1"
$264.99 -
Johnson Pump 12V Macerator Pump 10-24453-01
Johnson Pump
$207.69 $185.50Johnson Pump 12V Macerator Pump 10-24453-01A high speed rotary cutter shreds waste more efficiently, allowing the impeller to rotate faster producing a higher discharge capacity. The brass shredder,...- Part Number:
- 189-102445301
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- GPM:
- 10
- Volts:
- 12
$207.69 $185.50 -
Johnson Pump Macerator 24 Volt 10-24453-02
Johnson Pump
$220.49 $205.88Johnson Pump Macerator 24 Volt 10-24453-02A high speed rotary cutter shreds waste more efficiently, allowing the impeller to rotate faster producing a higher discharge capacity. The brass shredder,...- Part Number:
- 189-102445302
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- GPM:
- 10
- Volts:
- 24
$220.49 $205.88 -
Jabsco Waste Pump 1-1/2" Filterless 50890-1000
Jabsco
$527.09 $407.09Jabsco Waste Pump 1-1/2" Filterless 50890-1000 5 gpm output Self-priming up to 10 ft. Capable of extensive dry running Quiet running- Part Number:
- 6-508901000
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- GPM:
- 5
- Volts:
- 12
- Ports:
- 1-1/2"
$527.09 $407.09 -
Jabsco Gasket Kit 18596-1000
Jabsco
$22.19 $14.26Jabsco Gasket Kit 18596-1000185981000 fits 18590-, 18690- series macerators. 185961000 fits 18590-, 18690- , 21950, 22130-; & 23570-series macerators.- Part Number:
- 6-185961000
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Gasket @2
$22.19 $14.26 -
Jabsco Service/Conversion Kit 18598-1000
Jabsco
$147.09 $120.49Jabsco Service/Conversion Kit 18598-1000185981000 fits 18590-, 18690- series macerators. 185961000 fits 18590-, 18690- , 21950, 22130-; & 23570-series macerators.- Part Number:
- 6-185981000
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Service Kit/Conversion Kit
$147.09 $120.49 -
Seachoice 12V Sealed Macerator Pump NMMP1-120-01
Seachoice
$210.67 $184.16Seachoice 12V Sealed Macerator Pump NMMP1-120-01Seachoice 12V sealed macerator pump (NMMP1-120-01) for the toilet in a boat or RV. A rotary cutter shreds waste before it is pumped out through the...- Part Number:
- 50-17888
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$210.67 $184.16