Electric Bilge Pumps
-
Johnson Pump Bilge Pump 1250 gph 1-1/8"hos 42123
Johnson Pump
$72.69 $61.67Johnson Pump Bilge Pump 1250 gph 1-1/8"hos 42123 Compact, all-in-one motor/impeller unit. Extremely energy efficient. Water-cooled motor for long service intervals. 500-1000 GPH pumps include a...- Part Number:
- 189-42123
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- GPH:
- 1250
- Hose:
- 1-1/8"
- Volts:
- 12
- Amps:
- 3
$72.69 $61.67 -
Attwood Marine Pump-Hd170012V 4730-4
Attwood Marine
$162.32 $115.16Attwood Marine Pump-Hd170012V 4730-4 Heavy-Duty bilge pumps integrate the highest quality bearings, brushes, alloys and magnets designed to withstand extreme usage cycles. The pump employs an...- Part Number:
- 23-47304
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- GPH:
- 1700
- Hose:
- 1-1/8" I.D.
- Volts:
- 12
- Amps:
- 5.1
$162.32 $115.16 -
Johnson Pump Ultima Bilge 1250 GPH 1-1/8" & 1-1/4" Hose 32-47261-002
Johnson Pump
$178.69 $129.03Johnson Pump Ultima Bilge 1250 32-47261-002 Sleek, compact unit with integrated Ultima switch ready to install and run for years No exposed sensors, eliminates corrosion possibilities Includes- Part Number:
- 189-3247261002
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- GPH:
- 1250
- Hose:
- 1-1/8 & 1-1/4"
- Volts:
- 12
- Amps:
- 3
$178.69 $129.03 -
Rule 500GPH Standard Bilge Pump - 12V - 25Da
Rule
$49.79 $34.99Rule Bilge Pump-500gph 12V 25Da Our pumps are tested to the highest standard, resulting in higher flow with better efficiency. Higher Flow optimized impeller to provide greater flow at the same...- Part Number:
- 29-25DA
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- GPH:
- 500
- Hose:
- 3/4"
- Volts:
- 12
- Amps:
- 1.6
$49.79 $34.99 -
Rule Marine LoPro Low Profile 900 GPH Boat Standard Bilge Pump - Non-Automatic LP900D
Rule
$129.39 $84.76Rule Rule Lopro 900 Standard Bilge Pump Lp900D LoPro&trade, LP900D Bilge Pump is a low profile pump with a 900 gallons per hour capacity. Designed for tight spaces, the height of the pump is only...- Part Number:
- 29-LP900D
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Non-automatic pump
- GPH:
- 900
- Volts:
- 12
$129.39 $84.76 -
Rule Strainer Base F/3700 & 4000 279
Rule
$18.49 $14.99Rule Strainer Base F/3700 & 4000 279 Original replacement strainer base for your Rule bilge pumps.- Part Number:
- 29-279
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Fits:
- Round Rule pumps - 2800-3700 GPH
$18.49 $14.99 -
Attwood Marine Boat Sahara MK2 S1200 Bilge Pump 1200 GPH - 12V - Automatic 5512-7
Attwood Marine
$150.99 $114.99Attwood Sahara MK2 S120- Part Number:
- 23-55127
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$150.99 $114.99 -
Attwood Tsunami T800 Mk2 Cartridge Bilge Pump, 12V 56087
Attwood Marine
$88.68 $64.59Attwood Tsunami T800 Mk2 Cartridge Bilge Pump, 12V 56087 Patented X-Air™ Impeller: Prevents air locking so that the pump will not run dry and burn out Flexible Outlets: 90° rotatable elbow...- Part Number:
- 23-56087
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- GPH:
- 800
- Hose:
- 3/4"
- Volts:
- 12
- Amps:
- 2.5
- Pkg.:
- Clam
$88.68 $64.59 -
Jabsco Pump 12V-Com-Duty Water Puppy 18670-0123
Jabsco
$512.79 $387.85Jabsco Pump 12V-Com-Duty Water Puppy 18670-0123This bronze body, self-priming impeller pump will produce a dry prime suction lift of about 6' and has a maximum head of 20'. Use for bilge pumping,...- Part Number:
- 6-186700123
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- GPM:
- 9
- Volts:
- 12
- Amps:
- 11.5
$512.79 $387.85 -
Rule 1100GPH Standard Bilge Pump - 24V - 27DA-24
Rule
$107.09 $68.89Rule Bilge Pump-1100gph 24V 27Da-24 Our pumps are tested to the highest standard, resulting in higher flow with better efficiency. Higher Flow optimized impeller to provide greater flow at the...- Part Number:
- 29-27DA24
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- GPH:
- 1100
- Hose:
- 1" & 1-1/8"
- Volts:
- 24
- Amps:
- 1.9
$107.09 $68.89 -
Rule 2000 GPH Non-Automatic Bilge Pump 24 Volt - 12
Rule
$261.49 $172.61Rule 2000gph Pump 24 Volt 12 Designed for the toughest applications. Designed to produce the highest capacity available for a pump its size.106UL & 14A6UL: UL Listed and include 6' leads. Gold...- Part Number:
- 29-12
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Standard Series
- GPH:
- 2000
- Hose:
- 1-1/8"
- Volts:
- 24
- Amps:
- 4
$261.49 $172.61 -
Rule Marine LoPro 900GPH Automatic Bilge Pump LP900S
Rule
$135.99 $88.80LoPro 900GPH Bilge Pump - AutomaticThe Rule LoPro™ 900 Automatic is a fully automatic low profile Bilge Pump with a 900 gallons per hour capacity. Designed for tight spaces, the height of the pump is...- Part Number:
- 29-LP900S
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Fully automatic pump
- GPH:
- 900
- Volts:
- 12
$135.99 $88.80 -
Seachoice Marine Boat Bilge Pump (1500 Gph) 12V 19291
Seachoice
$68.99 $41.55Seachoice Bilge Pump (1500 Gph) 19291 CE CertifiedISO 8846 Marine (Ignition Protection) & ISO 8849 Marine (Bilge Pump Standard)Meets NMMA Certification Requirements. &- Part Number:
- 50-19291
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- GPH:
- 1500
- Ports:
- 1-1/8"
- Volts:
- 12
- Amps:
- 8
- Fuse:
- 10A
$68.99 $41.55 -
Johnson Pump 1000 gph Proline Bilge Pump 189-22102
Johnson Pump
$83.09 $64.30Johnson Pump 1000 gph Proline Bilge Pump 189-22102 Features an efficient, water-cooled motor with greater torque and less power consumption, a tough resin housing which resists shock, detergents,...- Part Number:
- 189-22102
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- GPH:
- 1000
- Hose:
- 3/4"
- Volts:
- 12
- Amps:
- 3
$83.09 $64.30 -
Johnson Pump 500 gph Proline Bilge Pump 189-22502
Johnson Pump
$67.69 $55.28Johnson Pump 500 gph Proline Bilge Pump 189-22502 Features an efficient, water-cooled motor with greater torque and less power consumption, a tough resin housing which resists shock, detergents,...- Part Number:
- 189-22502
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- GPH:
- 500
- Hose:
- 3/4"
- Volts:
- 12
- Amps:
- 2.5
$67.69 $55.28 -
Johnson Pump Bilge Pump1000 gph 3/4" Hose 32903
Johnson Pump
$81.29 $71.25Johnson Pump Bilge Pump1000 gph 3/4" Hose 32903 Compact, all-in-one motor/impeller unit. Extremely energy efficient. Water-cooled motor for long service intervals. 500-1000 GPH pumps include a...- Part Number:
- 189-32903
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- GPH:
- 1000
- Hose:
- 3/4"
- Volts:
- 12
- Amps:
- 3.2
$81.29 $71.25 -
Johnson Pump Ultima Bilge 1000 32-47260-003
Johnson Pump
$173.39 $125.02Johnson Pump Ultima Bilge 1000 32-47260-003Sleek, compact unit with integrated Ultima switch ready to install and run for yearsNo exposed sensors, eliminates corrosion possibilitiesIncludes 2...- Part Number:
- 189-3247260003
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- GPH:
- 1000
- Hose:
- 3/4"
- Volts:
- 12
- Amps:
- 3.2
$173.39 $125.02 -
Rule Bilge Pump 4000gph 24 Volt 56D24
Rule
$452.29 $281.80Rule Bilge Pump 4000gph 24 Volt 56D24Designed for the toughest applications. Designed to produce the highest capacity available for a pump its size.106UL & 14A6UL: UL Listed and include 6' leads...- Part Number:
- 29-56D24
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Standard Series
- GPH:
- 4000
- Hose:
- 2"
- Volts:
- 24
- Amps:
- 6.9
$452.29 $281.80 -
Rule Bilge Pump-3700gph Ul Listed 14A-6Ul
Rule
$558.59 $300.02Rule Bilge Pump-3700gph Ul Listed 14A-6UlDesigned for the toughest applications. Designed to produce the highest capacity available for a pump its size.106UL & 14A6UL: UL Listed and include 6' leads...- Part Number:
- 29-14A6UL
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Standard Series
- GPH:
- 3700
- Hose:
- 1-1/2"
- Volts:
- 12
- Amps:
- 15.5
$558.59 $300.02 -
Jabsco Shower Drain Pump 12V 50880-1000
Jabsco
$399.19 $299.99Jabsco Shower Drain Pump 12V 50880-1000 This robust, single diaphragm pump features no filter requirement and a compact design. The pump head and ports rotate for flexible installation. Self-priming...- Part Number:
- 6-508801000
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- GPM:
- 4.2
- Ports:
- 3/4"
- Volts:
- 12
- Amps:
- 8
$399.19 $299.99