Aft-Deck & Transom Showers
-
Attwood Marine Aft-Deck Shower System 4131-4
Attwood Marine
$311.62 $189.07Attwood Marine Aft-Deck Shower System 4131-4Handy, compact and made from high-impact engineering grade plastic. Contains hand-held shower spray head, 6' hose, hot and cold water controls all in one...- Part Number:
- 23-41314
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$311.62 $189.07 -
Heater Craft Tuck Away Transom Shower System - 301SC
Heater Craft
$509.99 $490.36Heater Craft Tuck Away Transom Shower System - 301SCChrome spray head with water conservation buttonContains all basic shower kit parts, all hoses and wiringDemand 2.2 gpm DC pumpUniversal fitting...- Part Number:
- 760-301SC
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$509.99 $490.36 -
Scandvik 10298 Recessed Transom Shower White With 13' Nylon Hose, Horizontal Mount Only
Scandvik
$146.00 $128.57Scandvik 10298 Recessed Transom Shower White With 13' Nylon Hose, Horizontal Mount OnlyPlastic handle with chrome brass head, on/off push button and 13' nylon hose. 2-1/4" Mounting hole. Thread type:...- Part Number:
- 390-10298
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$146.00 $128.57 -
Scandvik 12106 Recessed Push-Button Transom Shower (Includes White handle, Cup, Cap and 6' White Hose - 12106P
Scandvik
$149.00 $122.71Scandvik 12106 Recessed Push-Button Transom Shower (Includes White handle, Cup, Cap and 6' White Hose - 12106P6' nylon hose with sprayer handle. Hinged cup/cap combination leaves a flush surface when...- Part Number:
- 390-12106P
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$149.00 $122.71 -
Scandvik Black & SS Recessed Transom Shower Handle/Hose - Vertical/Horizontal Mount - 6' Hose - 12124P
Scandvik
$235.00 $154.10Black & Stainless Steel Recessed Transom Shower Handle/Hose - Vertical/Horizontal Mount - 6' HoseThis recessed shower cap with composite cup mounts vertically or horizontally. Ideal as a deck or...- Part Number:
- CW-100155
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$235.00 $154.10 -
Scandvik Recessed Shower w/6' White Hose - Euro Trigger Sprayer - 12107P
Scandvik
$89.00 $59.16Recessed Shower with 6' White Hose - Euro Trigger SprayerThis part is part of the fifth generation of Scandvik recessed showers. Also, this recessed shower has an easy-to-use Euro trigger sprayer...- Part Number:
- CW-100191
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$89.00 $59.16 -
Scandvik Recessed T-Handle Mixing Valve - SS w/White Cup - 12134
Scandvik
$242.00 $158.46Recessed T-Handle Mixing Valve - Stainless Steel with White CupThis recessed mixer and shutoff valve features a 316 stainless steel cap. Can be used as a mixer for recessed showers in both vertical...- Part Number:
- CW-100159
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$242.00 $158.46 -
Scandvik Recessed Transom Shower w/6' Hose - White - 10055P
Scandvik
$136.00 $89.66Recessed Transom Shower with 6' Hose - WhiteThe original recessed shower that revolutionized the industry The soft cap fits snugly and provides a watertight seal.Features:Easy installation with a...- Part Number:
- CW-100182
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$136.00 $89.66 -
Whale Marine RT2648 White "Swim 'N' Rinse" Transom Shower w/ Hot/Cold Mixer
Whale Marine
$250.65 $187.34Whale Marine RT2648 White "Swim 'N' Rinse" Transom Shower w/ Hot/Cold MixerAttractively designed white ABS plastic housing and handset are UV stabilized and includes 7' of hose. On/Off control on...- Part Number:
- 698-RT2648
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$250.65 $187.34 -
Whale Marine RT2658 White "Swim 'N' Rinse" Transom Shower w/ Hot/Cold Mixer & Cover
Whale Marine
$251.59 $187.18Whale Marine RT2658 White "Swim 'N' Rinse" Transom Shower w/ Hot/Cold Mixer & CoverAttractively designed white ABS plastic housing and handset are UV stabilized and includes 7' of hose. On/Off...- Part Number:
- 698-RT2658
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$251.59 $187.18 -
Whale RT3000 Swim 'N Rinse Compact Deck Shower - Cold Only
Whale Marine
$103.26 $84.13RT3000 Swim 'N Rinse Compact Deck Shower - Cold OnlyThis easy to use compact shower is the simple deck shower solution. The shower boasts high performance levels while the one touch trigger allows...- Part Number:
- CW-64598
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$103.26 $84.13 -
Whale Twist Deck Shower - Cold Only - DS0005
Whale Marine
$185.75 $153.29Twist Deck Shower - Cold OnlyThe award winning Whale Twist deck shower is a radical innovation in deck showers. The Twist puts control in your hands with it's unique handset incorporating temperature...- Part Number:
- CW-59954
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$185.75 $153.29