Terminal Blocks & Bus Bars
-
Bluewater 14 Position FCI Busbar 3 Screw 1 Post - 2314-B-001
Bluewater
$38.8914 Position FCI Busbar 3 Screw 1 PostDesigned for use with FCI connectors, this sealed busbar supports modular, secure electrical connections in harsh environments. It’s ideal for marine, heavy...- Part Number:
- CW-110885
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$38.89 -
Bluewater 14 Position Sealed FCI Molded Busbar - 2314-B-000
Bluewater
$42.9714 Position Sealed FCI Molded BusbarGreat For: Reliable Marine Power Distribution, Reducing Wiring Clutter, And Handling 100a To 250a With Secure Connections.Features:Terminals: 5/16"Mounting Holes:...- Part Number:
- CW-110884
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$42.97 -
Bluewater 2 Position Bus/Base - Only 10mm - 312311-B-020
Bluewater
$9.742 Position Bus/Base - Only 10mmThis heavy-duty dual stud busbar features two 3/8” studs for high-current connections. It supports large cable lugs and is ideal for linking batteries, power inverters,...- Part Number:
- CW-110979
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$9.74 -
Bluewater 20 Terminal Busbar - 150 Amp - 312302-B-020
Bluewater
$20.6220 Terminal Busbar - 150 AmpDesigned for larger wiring systems, this 20-terminal busbar handles up to 150 amps. It allows you to centralize multiple connections and simplifies complex circuit layouts...- Part Number:
- CW-110973
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$20.62 -
Bluewater 3/8" Dual Stud Busbar Copper Link - 312311-A-024
Bluewater
$16.613/8" Dual Stud Busbar Copper LinkThis Dual Stud Busbar features an integrated copper link that connects both studs for continuous conductivity and efficient current distribution. Engineered for high...- Part Number:
- CW-111038
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$16.61 -
Bluewater Black Cover f/4 Stud Heavy Duty Busbar - 312315-B-104
Bluewater
$16.11Black Cover for 4 Stud Heavy Duty BusbarBluewater black cover for heavy-duty stud busbar, 4 gang.- Part Number:
- CW-110983
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$16.11 -
Bluewater Common Stud 4 Gang Negative Busbar Terminal Block - 313756-B-023
Bluewater
$18.90Common Stud 4 Gang Negative Busbar Terminal BlockDesigned to simplify negative distribution, this 4-gang terminal block provides a central grounding point with a shared input stud. This negative bus...- Part Number:
- CW-110991
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$18.90 -
Bluewater Common Stud 4 Gang Positive Terminal Busbar w/Cover - 313738-B-023
Bluewater
$18.90Common Stud 4 Gang Positive Terminal Busbar with CoverThis 4-gang positive terminal block features a common stud for shared power input. This Positive Terminal Busbar is perfect for distributing...- Part Number:
- CW-110990
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$18.90 -
Bluewater Common Stud Busbar 4 Gang - Black - 312303-B-020
Bluewater
$18.31Common Stud Busbar 4 Gang - BlackThis 4-gang common stud busbar simplifies grounding or positive distribution across multiple circuits. With a single input stud and four output studs, it’s a...- Part Number:
- CW-110975
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$18.31 -
Bluewater Common Stud Busbar 4 Gang - Red - 312303-B-025
Bluewater
$18.31Common Stud Busbar 4 Gang - RedThis 4-gang common stud busbar simplifies grounding or positive distribution across multiple circuits. With a single input stud and four output studs, it’s a versatile...- Part Number:
- CW-110976
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$18.31 -
Bluewater Cover f/10 Terminal Busbar - 312301-B-021
Bluewater
$1.95Cover for 10 Terminal BusbarBluewater Terminal Busbar Cover for terminal block style 10 gang, 150 AMP.- Part Number:
- CW-110972
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$1.95 -
Bluewater Cover f/20 Terminal Busbar - 312302-B-021
Bluewater
$3.99Cover for 20 Terminal BusbarBluewater Terminal Busbar Cover for terminal block style 20 gang, 150 AMP.- Part Number:
- CW-110974
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$3.99 -
Bluewater Cover f/5 Position Busbar - 312314-B-021
Bluewater
$2.29Cover for 5 Position BusbarBluewater Terminal Busbar Cover for 5-position busbar, 100 AMP.- Part Number:
- CW-110981
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$2.29 -
Bluewater Cover f/Heavy Duty 8 Stud Busbar - Black - 312315-B-108
Bluewater
$22.57Cover for Heavy Duty 8 Stud Busbar - BlackBluewater black cover for heavy-duty stud busbar, 8 gang.- Part Number:
- CW-110986
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$22.57 -
Bluewater DTP Busbar - DTP04-4P-B4
Bluewater
$24.29DTP BusbarDesigned for Deutsch DTP connectors, this busbar allows clean distribution to high-power circuits. It’s perfect for sealed, vibration-resistant wiring in marine and off-road systems. The...- Part Number:
- CW-111080
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$24.29 -
Bluewater Dual 12 Position Male Sealed Deutsch Connector Busbar - 5/16" Stud - 2314-D-256
Bluewater
$55.00Dual 12 Position Male Sealed Deutsch Connector Busbar - 5/16" StudThis sealed dual-input busbar features 12 positions for Deutsch DT connectors, offering secure, waterproof connections for complex...- Part Number:
- CW-110899
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$55.00 -
Bluewater Dual 4 Gang Busbar - 313856-B-023
Bluewater
$27.50Dual 4 Gang BusbarOffering two separate 4-gang circuits in one unit, this dual terminal busbar provides flexibility for managing both positive and negative connections or isolating separate zones...- Part Number:
- CW-110992
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$27.50 -
Bluewater Dual Bus 10 Position Busbar 150 Amp - 312723-B-022
Bluewater
$32.08Dual Bus 10 Position Busbar 150 AmpThis busbar features dual input studs for flexible routing and higher load balancing, supporting up to 150 amps across 10 positions. It’s built for clean,...- Part Number:
- CW-110989
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$32.08 -
Bluewater Heavy-Duty 4 Stud Busbar - 312315-B-004
Bluewater
$60.08Heavy-Duty 4 Stud BusbarBuilt for rugged, high-load environments, this 4-gang heavy-duty stud bus bar handles large cable connections with ease. Ideal for battery systems or inverter setups where...- Part Number:
- CW-110982
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$60.08 -
Bluewater Heavy-Duty 8 Stud Busbar - 312315-B-008
Bluewater
$142.07Heavy-Duty 8 Stud BusbarBuilt for serious power distribution, this 8-stud heavy-duty busbar handles high current loads across multiple circuits. With corrosion-resistant studs and a rugged base, it’s...- Part Number:
- CW-110985
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$142.07