Battery Switches - Manual
-
On Sale
Blue Sea 9004E 9004e e-Series Battery Switch Single Circuit ON/OFF w/Alternator Field Disconnect
Blue Sea Systems
$79.28 $55.69Blue Sea Systems 9004E 9004e e-Series Battery Switch Single Circuit ON/OFF w/Alternator Field Disconnect 9004e e-Series Battery Switch Single Circuit ON/OFF with Alternator Field...- Part Number:
- CW-13628
$79.28 $55.69 -
Bluewater Off/1/2/Both Battery Switch - Panel Mount - Red - 9800-007-10
Bluewater
$34.37Off/1/2/Both Battery Switch - Panel Mount - RedDesigned for dual battery setups, this 1/2/Both selector switch gives you full control to route power from Battery 1, Battery 2, both, or neither. It’s...- Part Number:
- CW-111027
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$34.37 -
Bluewater Off/1/2/Both Battery Switch - Surface Mount - Red - 9800-007-11
Bluewater
$38.96Off/1/2/Both Battery Switch - Surface Mount - RedDesigned for dual battery setups, this 1/2/Both selector switch gives you full control to route power from Battery 1, Battery 2, both, or neither...- Part Number:
- CW-111028
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$38.96 -
Commodore 4-Position Compact Dual Battery Selector Switch - CM-402S
Commodore
$49.99 $38.134-Position Compact Dual Battery Selector SwitchThe 4-Position Battery Selector Switch is the ultimate solution for managing multiple battery banks in marine or RV electrical systems. Designed for 12V...- Part Number:
- CW-106829
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$49.99 $38.13 -
Egis Battery Switch - Heavy Duty-Series 600A - Off/On - 2500
Egis Mobile Electric
$99.10 $54.92Battery Switch - Heavy Duty-Series 600A - Off/OnSurface and panel mounting variations allow for flexible installations.Harsh Environment Design with stainless-steel hardware, serrated flange nuts,...- Part Number:
- CW-112957
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$99.10 $54.92 -
Egis E-Series 350A Dual Circuit Battery Switch Off/On - 2410
Egis Mobile Electric
$67.10 $60.13E-Series 350A Dual Circuit Battery Switch Off/OnSealed Against Dust & Water Intrusion - To ensure reliable circuit protection for the life of the electrical system installation.Ignition Protected -...- Part Number:
- CW-110065
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$67.10 $60.13 -
Egis M-Series 300A Battery Switch Off/On Key Actuator - 2305
Egis Mobile Electric
$35.50 $24.09M-Series 300A Battery Switch Off/On Key ActuatorSealed Against Dust & Water Intrusion - To ensure reliable circuit protection for the life of the electrical system installation.Ignition Protected -...- Part Number:
- CW-110060
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$35.50 $24.09 -
Egis M-Series 300A Battery Switch Off/On Knob Actuator - 2306
Egis Mobile Electric
$35.50 $24.09M-Series 300A Battery Switch Off/On Knob ActuatorSealed Against Dust & Water Intrusion - To ensure reliable circuit protection for the life of the electrical system installation.Ignition Protected -...- Part Number:
- CW-110061
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$35.50 $24.09 -
Egis Mini Selector Battery Switch 701-S - 2703
Egis Mobile Electric
$47.90 $25.94Mini Selector Battery Switch 701-SFeatures:Surface & Panel Mounting variations allow for flexible installations.Harsh Environment Design with stainless-steel hardware, serrated flange nuts, and...- Part Number:
- CW-114225
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$47.90 $25.94 -
Guest 2101 Cruiser Series Battery Selector Switch w/o AFD
Guest
$107.99 $64.49Cruiser Series Battery Selector Switch without AFDThis battery switch can be used on 6, 12, 24 or 36V systems.Features:Polycarbonate caseSurface mountCable Lug Size: 3/8"Dimensions: 5.50" x 2...- Part Number:
- CW-10841
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$107.99 $64.49 -
Guest 2110A Battery Selector Switch
Guest
$75.99 $49.09Battery Selector Switch with AFDPart No. 2110ADescriptionContinuous Amps: 230Momentary Amps: 345Dimensions: 5"D x 2-3/4"HProduct FeaturesAlternator field disconnect (AFD) allows selection of any...- Part Number:
- CW-15701
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$75.99 $49.09 -
Guest 2111A Heavy Duty Battery Selector Switch
Guest
$63.99 $41.16Battery Selector SwitchPart No. 2111AFeaturesNew ergonomically styled turn knob provides easy On/Off switching Updated color scheme and graphics make it easier to determine switch statusLonger stud...- Part Number:
- CW-15706
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$63.99 $41.16 -
Guest 2300A Diesel Power Battery Selector Switch
Guest
$288.99 $173.86Diesel Power Battery Selector SwitchProduct FeaturesPolycarbonate caseFor 6, 12, 24 or 36 Volt systemsAlternator field disconnect (AFD) allowing selection of any position including "off", without...- Part Number:
- CW-10842
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$288.99 $173.86 -
Guest 2303A Diesel Power Battery Heavy-Duty Switch
Guest
$346.19 $256.00Diesel Power Battery Heavy-Duty SwitchFeatures:For 6, 12, 24 or 36 Volt systemsPolycarbonate caseOne year warrantySpecifications:Continuous Amps: 450Momentary Amps: 800- Part Number:
- 85-2303A
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$346.19 $256.00 -
Hella Marine Master Battery Switch Spare Key - 706729011
Hella Marine
$9.79 $8.97Master Battery Switch Spare KeySpare key for 150 Amp Battery Master SwitchKey can be removed in the OFF position, current interrupted.- Part Number:
- CW-65498
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$9.79 $8.97 -
Newmar SS Switch - 15 AC Selector Switch - SS SWITCH15
Newmar Power
$550.00 $489.44SS Switch - 15 AC Selector SwitchThis AC source selector switch is an essential item for any vessel with an onboard AC generator and/or inverter. By isolating power source inputs, the switch...- Part Number:
- CW-102425
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$550.00 $489.44 -
Newmar SS Switch - 3 AC Selector Switch - SS SWITCH3
Newmar Power
$192.00 $181.34SS Switch - 3 AC Selector SwitchThis AC source selector switch is an essential item for any vessel with an on-board AC generator and/or inverter. By isolating power source inputs, the switch...- Part Number:
- CW-102426
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$192.00 $181.34 -
Newmar SS Switch - 7.5 AC Selector Switch - SS SWITCH7.5
Newmar Power
$278.00 $260.28SS Switch - 7.5 AC Selector SwitchThis AC source selector switch is an essential item for any vessel with an onboard AC generator and/or inverter. By isolating power source inputs, the switch...- Part Number:
- CW-102427
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$278.00 $260.28 -
Newmar SS Switch - 7.5 INV AC Selector Switch - SS SWITCH7.5INV
Newmar Power
$362.00 $324.29SS Switch - 7.5 INV AC Selector SwitchThis AC source selector switch is an essential item for any vessel with an on-board AC generator and/or inverter. By isolating power source inputs, the switch...- Part Number:
- CW-102428
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$362.00 $324.29 -
Perko Battswitch with Alt Disconnect 8503Dp
Perko
$84.49 $69.06Perko Battswitch with Alt Disconnect 8503DpMedium Duty. For use with two or more batteries and single or dual engine systems. Permits selection between batteries for starting and charging or...- Part Number:
- 9-8503DP
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- 1 - 2 - Both - Off w/ AFD
- Locking:
- No
- Size:
- 5-1/4" Dia. x 2-5/8"
$84.49 $69.06