Battery Switches
-
Perko Dual Battery Selector Switch - Cup Mount - 8521DPC
Perko
$104.41 $81.54Dual Battery Selector Switch - Cup MountThe Perko Dual Battery Selector Switch allows the addition of an extra battery for accessories. This switch provides the flexibility of selection between...- Part Number:
- CW-69970
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$104.41 $81.54 -
Perko Locking Battery Switch 8502Dp
Perko
$81.39 $76.19Perko Locking Battery Switch 8502DpMedium Duty. For use with two or more batteries and single or dual engine systems. Permits selection between batteries for starting and charging or operation of...- Part Number:
- 9-8502DP
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- 1 - 2 - Both - Off
- Locking:
- Yes
- Size:
- 5-1/4" Dia. x 2-5/8"
$81.39 $76.19 -
Perko Main Battery Switch 9611Dp
Perko
$86.29Perko Main Battery Switch 9611DpCompact, medium duty. Requires 1/3 less space to mount with the same bolt pattern as the standard size. Popular 90°, easy-to-identify position rotation. For use with...- Part Number:
- 9-9611DP
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Type:
- On/Off
- Locking:
- No
- Size:
- 4-3/4" x 4-3/4" x 1-7/8"
$86.29 -
Perko Medium Duty Main Battery Disconnect Switch w/Alternator Field Disconnect & Key Lock - 9604DP
Perko
$138.53 $113.39Medium Duty Main Battery Disconnect SwitchesIgnition ProtectedFor use with 12, 24 and 32 volt marine electrical systemscapacity - rated 250 amps continuous,360 amps intermittent Medium Duty Main...- Part Number:
- CW-33122
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$138.53 $113.39 -
Sea-Dog Heavy Duty On & Off Battery Switch - 600A - 422768-1
SEA-DOG LINE
$115.95 $110.91Heavy Duty On & Off Battery Switch - 600AThe heavy-duty 422768 selector switch has 350A continuous and 1500 cranking amps to start a dual diesel engine. The battery selector switch isolates and/or...- Part Number:
- 354-4227681
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$115.95 $110.91 -
Sea-Dog Mini Battery Switch Key w/Removable Knob - 32V & 100A - 422732-1
SEA-DOG LINE
$39.95 $31.43Mini Battery Switch Key with Removable Knob - 32V & 100AThese Mini Battery Switches feature a removable knob for extra security. To remove, simply twist the cap to the OUT position and pull. Mini...- Part Number:
- CW-98448
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$39.95 $31.43 -
Sea-Dog Mini Battery Switch Key w/Removable Knob - 32V & 300A - 422730-1
SEA-DOG LINE
$66.45 $50.79Mini Battery Switch Key with Removable Knob - 32V & 300AThese Mini Battery Switches feature a removable knob for extra security. To remove, simply twist the cap to the OUT position and pull. Mini...- Part Number:
- CW-98441
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$66.45 $50.79 -
Sea-Dog Power Box Battery Switch - 422737-3
SEA-DOG LINE
$249.00 $166.65Power Box Battery SwitchThe Power Box is controlled with a 50A battery switch and monitored with an LED voltmeter. The switch features a removable knob for extra security. The power box includes two...- Part Number:
- CW-100302
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
$249.00 $166.65 -
Seachoice Battery Disconnect Switch-2 11571
Seachoice
$29.94 $26.88Seachoice Battery Disconnect Switch-2 11571 Poly housing is rust and corrosion proof • Key and cover prevent corrosion- Part Number:
- 50-11571
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Mount:
- 2 Holes
- Amps:
- 200 Continuous
1 -000 Inter.
$29.94 $26.88 -
Seachoice Battery Select Multi Switch 11501
Seachoice
$92.33 $77.14Seachoice Battery Select Multi Switch 11501 Ignition protectedFor use with two or more batteriesFor systems under 50VPermits selection between batteries for starting and chargin- Part Number:
- 50-11501
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Size:
- 5-1/4" Dia. x 2-5/8"
$92.33 $77.14 -
Seachoice Battery Select Switch W/O Lock 11551
Seachoice
$88.76 $74.31Seachoice Battery Select Switch W/O Lock 11551 Ignition protectedUse as main disconnect switchRed plastic housing with large black plastic knobFor use with systems under 50V - 2- Part Number:
- 50-11551
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Size:
- 5-1/4" Dia. x 2-5/8"
$88.76 $74.31 -
Seachoice Battery Select Switch W/O Lock 11591
Seachoice
$26.79 $24.06Seachoice Battery Select Switch W/O Lock 11591 Ignition protectedFour position without lockFor use with two or more batteriesFor systems under 50V- Part Number:
- 50-11591
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Size:
- 5-1/4" Dia. x 2-5/8"
$26.79 $24.06 -
Seachoice Battery Select Switch-Compact 11531
Seachoice
$92.88 $77.77Seachoice Battery Select Switch-Compact 11531 With removable side panels for easy wiringFor use with two or more batteriesFor systems under 50VPermits selection between batterie- Part Number:
- 50-11531
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Size:
- 4" x 4" x 3-1/8"
$92.88 $77.77 -
Seachoice Battery Select Switch-Compact 11561
Seachoice
$78.16Seachoice Battery Select Switch-Compact 11561 With removable side panels for easy wiringIgnition protectedUse as main disconnect switchRed plastic housing with large black plast- Part Number:
- 50-11561
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Size:
- 4" x 4" x 3-1/8"
$78.16 -
Sierra Battery Disconnect Switch Mp38910
Sierra
$111.09 $103.48Sierra Switch Mp38910- Part Number:
- 11-MP38910
- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships same or next business day.
- Description:
- Lever Operated Switch
$111.09 $103.48